Austria 2021/22, Bundesliga

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Red Bull880021 - 42440013 - 2124008 - 212
2.Sturm852121 - 101731113 - 7102108 - 37
3.Ried833211 - 17123108 - 5100223 - 122
4.Hartberg823312 - 1190122 - 4122110 - 78
5.Admira Wacker823310 - 1091216 - 351124 - 74
6.Rheindorf Altach82337 - 991124 - 541213 - 45
7.Wolfsberg823313 - 1791127 - 941216 - 85
8.Austria K823311 - 1692208 - 680133 - 101
9.Rapid822410 - 1082027 - 460223 - 62
10.Austria W81528 - 880403 - 341125 - 54
11.LASK81436 - 1070223 - 721213 - 35
12.Tirol80537 - 1550313 - 530224 - 102

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2021 17:00Red Bull Rapid2:0 (0:0)
 Salzburg
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2021 14:30Austria K LASK1:1 (0:1)
 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2021 14:30Sturm Tirol5:0 (2:0)
 Graz
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2021 17:00Admira Wacker Hartberg1:1 (1:0)
 Maria Enzersdorf
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2021 17:00Austria W Rheindorf Altach0:0
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2021 17:00Ried Wolfsberg3:3 (0:2)
 Ried im Innkreis
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2021 17:00Sturm Austria K2:1 (1:1)
 Graz
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2021 14:30LASK Austria W0:2 (0:0)
 Linz
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2021 14:30Rheindorf Altach Ried1:1 (1:1)
 Altach
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2021 17:00Rapid Admira Wacker1:2 (1:0)
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2021 17:00Tirol Red Bull1:3 (0:1)
 Innsbruck
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2021 17:00Wolfsberg Hartberg1:3 (0:2)
 Wolfsberg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 287
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
24.09.2021
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2021/22
added

Fixtures
Austria 2021/22, Bundesliga

Day 9

25.09

Wolfsberg - Red Bull

17:00

25.09

Tirol - Ried

17:00

25.09

Rheindorf Altach - Austria K

17:00

26.09

Hartberg - Austria W

14:30

26.09

LASK - Admira Wacker

14:30

26.09

Rapid - Sturm

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

 

DynamoRubin

14:00

FK RostovAkhmat

16:30

FK KrasnodarFK Sochi

19:00

 

Dynamo StFK Tuapse

14:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Forte

14:00

Legion-DynamoKuban-Holding

15:00

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

15:30

Mashuk-KMVAlania-2

16:30

ChernomoretsRotor-2

19:00

 

Baltika-BFUDynamo SPb

14:00

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda SPb

15:00

FK ChitaFK Tver

15:00

LeningradetsKrasava

16:00

 

FK ChertanovoKhimik

13:00

Torpedo VlShinnik

16:00

Dynamo-2FK Volna

16:30

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

19:00

 

FK KolomnaSaturn

14:00*

ZnamyaSKA-Khabarovsk-2

15:00

KvantFK Khimki-M

16:00

RodinaMetallurg

16:00

FK SaranskFK Strogino

18:00

 

Fakel-MFK Ryazan

15:00

AvangardDynamo Br

15:00

FK KalugaZenit Penza

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSokol

16:00

SakhalinDynamo Vl

18:00

 

Torpedo MiassUral-2

15:00

Zenit-IzhevskFK Tyumen

15:00

NostaFK Novosibirsk

16:00

SpartakFK Chelyabinsk

16:00

ZvezdaAmkar

17:00

 

FK MynaiFK Lviv

14:00

Dnipro-1Zorya

17:00

DesnaMetalist 1925

19:30

 

Hirnyk-SportFK Uzhhorod

13:15

KryvbasMetalist

15:30

PolissyaObolon

15:30

 

KarpatyChernihiv

14:00

LyubomyrDnipro

15:00

ChaikaRubikon

16:00

Livyi BerehDinaz

16:30

 

PeremohaMetalurh

15:00

ViktoriyaReal Pharma

15:00

FK PoltavaBalkany

16:00

KrystalFK Vovchansk

16:00

EnerhiyaMFK Mykolaiv

16:00

SkorukTavriya

16:00

 

SabahNeftçi

17:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

19:15

 

FK SmorgonDynamo Mn

16:00

Energetik-BDUFK Vitebsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

20:30

 

KyzylzharTuran

16:00

AqtöbeZhetysu

17:00

ShakhtyorQayrat

20:00

 

FloreștiMilsami

16:00

PetrocubBălți

19:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

16:15

AGMKSurkhon

18:30

NavbahorQizilqum

18:30

 

HartbergAustria W

14:30

LASKAdmira Wacker

14:30

RapidSturm

17:00

 

SouthamptonWolverhampton Wanderers

14:00

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

16:30

 

Union Saint-GilloiseAntwerp

13:30

GentCercle

16:00

OostendeAnderlecht

18:30

GenkSeraing

21:00

CharleroiMechelen

21:00

 

CSKALevski

16:30

LudogoretsBotev V

19:15

 

KisvárdaDebrecen

14:15

FerencvárosÚjpest

17:00

 

BochumStuttgart

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

17:30

 

SpartaCambuur

12:15

AZGo Ahead Eagles

14:30

HeerenveenTwente

14:30

UtrechtZwolle

16:45

 

MallorcaAtlético Osasuna

14:00

BarcelonaLevante

16:15

Rayo VallecanoCádiz

18:30

Real SociedadElche

18:30

Real BetisGetafe

21:00

 

JuventusSampdoria

12:30

EmpoliBologna

15:00

SassuoloSalernitana

15:00

UdineseFiorentina

15:00

LazioRoma

18:00

NapoliCagliari

20:45

 

Noah JūrmalaRFS

0:3

BFC DaugavaValmiera

15:00

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

Hegelmann LitauenDžiugas

13:00

SūduvaBanga

15:00

 

BrannKristiansund

18:00

HaugesundOdd

18:00

MoldeViking

18:00

RosenborgMjøndalen

18:00

SandefjordStabæk

18:00

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

20:00

 

TermalicaGórnik

12:30

ŚląskWisła P

15:00

Wisła KPogoń

17:30

 

Santa ClaraBraga

17:00

PortimonenseVizela

20:30

 

Novi PazarCrvena Zvezda

16:00

MetalacRadnički 1923

18:00

PartizanSpartak

20:00

 

AluminijNK Bravo

15:00

DomžaleMaribor

17:00

MuraKoper

20:15

 

BordeauxRennes

13:00

TroyesAngers

15:00

BrestMetz

15:00

ReimsNantes

15:00

ClermontMonaco

17:00

MarseilleLens

20:45

 

GoricaRijeka

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:05

 

JezeroRudar

18:00

PetrovacBudućnost

19:00

 

JablonecSlovan

16:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

16:00

TepliceSigma

16:00

SlaviaHradec Králové

19:00

 

MjällbyElfsborg

15:00

ÖstersundsDjurgårdens

15:00

HäckenHammarby

17:30

NorrköpingVarbergs

17:30

 

St. MirrenAberdeen

12:00

CelticDundee United

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPaide

15:00

TransKuressaare

17:00

 

UniónPatronato

13:30

San Lorenzo de AlmagroDefensa y Justicia

15:45

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

18:00

IndependienteGodoy Cruz

18:00

Boca JuniorsColón

20:15

Central CórdobaRiver Plate

20:15

 

AméricaFlamengo

11:00

FluminenseBragantino

16:00

InternacionalBahia

16:00

JuventudeSantos

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseGrêmio

18:15

SportFortaleza

18:15

AtléticoCuiabá Esporte Clube

20:30

 

Chicago FireNashville

12:00

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

18:00

AustinLos Angeles Galaxy

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

El SalvadorGuatemala

0:2

 

KolosVorskla

0:1

 

SlaviaSputnik

3:0

FK HomelDynamo Br

0:0

 

Coventry CityPeterborough United

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

2:1

 

BruggeOud-Heverlee

1:1

 

BeroeArda

1:1

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPaks

2:5

 

GreutherBayern

1:3

 

TelaviDila

0:2

TorpedoLokomotivi

0:1

Dinamo TbSamtredia

5:1

Dinamo BtSamgurali

3:0

 

PanevėžysDainava

0:0

 

GórnikLechia

0:4

JagielloniaLech

1:0

 

SportingMarítimo

1:0

Gil VicentePorto

1:2

 

ZetaIskra

1:1

 

SarmientoVélez Sársfield

0:1

EstudiantesPlatense

1:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

Just finished

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru