25.02.2022 < | Football matches for 26.02.2022 | > 27.02.2022 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
21:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Cairo |
Day 3 | |||||||||
14:00 | Espérance | | Étoile du Sahel | 0:0 | |||||
Radès | |||||||||
18:00 | Jwaneng Galaxy | | CR Belouizdad | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Francistown |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Sagrada Esperança | | Atlético Petróleos | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Luanda | |||||||||
20:00 | Wydad Casablanca | | Zamalek SC | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Casablanca |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Wydad Casablanca | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15-5 | 15 | |||
2. | Atlético Petróleos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-8 | 11 | |||
3. | Zamalek SC | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3-6 | 4 | |||
4. | Sagrada Esperança | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1-9 | 2 |
Day 21 | |||||||||
17:00 | Rheindorf Altach | | Admira Wacker | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Altach |
Day 27 | |||||||||
12:30 | Leeds United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
15:00 | Crystal Palace | | Burnley | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Brentford | | Newcastle United | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester United | | Watford | 0:0 | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:30 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Aston Villa | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
17:30 | Everton | | Manchester City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 99-26 | 93 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 94-26 | 92 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 76-33 | 74 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 69-40 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 61-48 | 69 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 57-57 | 58 | ||
7. | West Ham United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60-51 | 56 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 62-59 | 52 | ||
9. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 42-44 | 51 | ||
10. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 38-43 | 51 |
Day 35 | |||||||||
12:30 | Blackburn Rovers | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | | Stoke City | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | Huddersfield Town | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackpool | | Reading | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Cardiff City | | Fulham | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
15:00 | Coventry City | | Preston North End | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
15:00 | Barnsley | | Middlesbrough | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
15:00 | Millwall | | Sheffield United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Luton Town | | Derby County | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Bristol City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Peterborough United | | Hull City | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Peterborough |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fulham | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 106-43 | 90 | ||
2. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 74-39 | 88 | ||
3. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 64-47 | 82 | ||
4. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 73-40 | 80 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 63-45 | 75 | ||
6. | Luton Town | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 63-55 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 59-50 | 70 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 59-50 | 69 | ||
9. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 53-45 | 69 | ||
10. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 52-45 | 67 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
16:15 | Union Saint-Gilloise | | Eupen | 0:0 | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
18:30 | Mechelen | | Cercle | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
18:30 | Oostende | | Sint-Truiden | 0:0 | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
20:45 | Oud-Heverlee | | Anderlecht | 0:0 | |||||
Leuven |
Day 21 | |||||||||
12:30 | Beroe | | Botev Plovdiv | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Stara Zagora | |||||||||
15:00 | CSKA 1948 | | Levski | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bistritsa | |||||||||
17:30 | Ludogorets | | Slavia | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Razgrad |
Day 22 | |||||||||
14:30 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | Kisvárda | 0:0 | |||||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
17:00 | Honvéd | | Puskás | 0:0 | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:30 | Ferencváros | | Gyirmót | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Wolfsburg | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Union | | Mainz 05 | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Hertha | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Arminia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Greuther | | Köln | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Fürth | |||||||||
18:30 | Eintracht | | Bayern | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dila | | Gagra | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Gori | |||||||||
20:00 | Lokomotivi | | Telavi | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 26 | |||||||||
14:00 | Mallorca | | Valencia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||||
16:15 | Getafe | | Alavés | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
18:30 | Rayo Vallecano | | Real Madrid | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
21:00 | Atlético | | Celta de Vigo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:00 | Salernitana | | Bologna | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Salerno | |||||||||
18:00 | Empoli | | Juventus | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Empoli | |||||||||
20:45 | Sassuolo | | Fiorentina | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Reggio nell'Emilia |
17:30 | Žalgiris (Vilnius) | | Suduva (Marijampole) | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:3 | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 23 | |||||||||
15:00 | Pogoń | | Lech | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Szczecin | |||||||||
17:30 | Górnik Łęczna | | Stal | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Łęczna | |||||||||
20:00 | Piast | | Górnik Zabrze | 0:0 | |||||
Gliwice |
Day 26 | |||||||||
17:00 | Strasbourg | | Nice | 0:0 | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Saint-Étienne | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Paris |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:00 | Lokomotiva | | Gorica | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
18:00 | Hajduk | | Rijeka | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Split |
Day 23 | |||||||||
15:00 | Slovan | | Jablonec | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liberec | |||||||||
15:00 | Slovácko | | Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||||
15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | | Baník | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
18:00 | Viktoria | | Pardubice | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Plzeň |
Day 28 | |||||||||
15:00 | Aberdeen | | Dundee United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee | | Livingston | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Ross County | | St. Johnstone | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Dingwall | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Mirren | | Hearts | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Paisley |
12:30 | Los Angeles | | Colorado Rapids | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Los Angeles | |||||||||
13:00 | Philadelphia Union | | Minnesota United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Chester | |||||||||
15:00 | San Jose Earthquakes | | New York Red Bulls | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
15:30 | Columbus Crew | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Columbus | |||||||||
16:30 | Dallas | | Toronto | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Frisco | |||||||||
17:00 | Austin | | Cincinnati | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Austin | |||||||||
18:00 | DC United | | Charlotte | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
18:00 | Inter Miami | | Chicago Fire | 0:0 | |||||
Fort Lauderdale |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 72-26 | 67 | ||
2. | Montréal | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 63-50 | 65 | ||
3. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 57-41 | 55 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 50-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Cincinnati | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 64-56 | 49 | ||
6. | Inter Miami | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 47-56 | 48 | ||
7. | Orlando City | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-53 | 48 | ||
8. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 46-41 | 46 | ||
9. | Charlotte | 34 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 44-52 | 42 | ||
10. | New England Revolution | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 47-50 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 66-38 | 67 | ||
2. | Austin | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 65-49 | 56 | ||
3. | Dallas | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48-37 | 53 | ||
4. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 58-51 | 50 | ||
5. | Nashville | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 52-41 | 50 | ||
6. | Minnesota United | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 48-51 | 48 | ||
7. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 43-45 | 47 | ||
8. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 53-53 | 46 | ||
9. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 40-57 | 43 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 46-57 | 43 |
Day 16 | |||||||||
17:05 | Newcastle United Jets | | Macarthur FC | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
19:15 | Adelaide United | | Central Coast Mariners | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
19:45 | Sydney | | Melbourne City | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 54-34 | 49 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 42-25 | 48 | ||
3. | Western United | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38-30 | 45 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 38-31 | 43 | ||
5. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 49-35 | 42 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 34-49 | 39 | ||
7. | Macarthur FC | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38-47 | 33 | ||
8. | Sydney | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38-41 | 31 | ||
9. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 45-43 | 29 | ||
10. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 30-38 | 27 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:45 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |