Argentinian championship, 2018/19

Primera División

River Plate, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Racing Club25176243 - 1657103020 - 53373223 - 1124
2.Defensa y Justicia25158233 - 185374120 - 112584113 - 728
3.Boca Juniors25156442 - 185191222 - 72865220 - 1123
4.River Plate25136642 - 214572423 - 142364219 - 722
5.Atlético Tucumán25126736 - 294264220 - 112262516 - 1820
6.Vélez Sársfield25117734 - 254083219 - 62734515 - 1913
7.Independiente25108735 - 283872320 - 102336415 - 1815
8.Unión2599729 - 243654414 - 131945315 - 1117
9.Tigre2599739 - 423637220 - 211662519 - 2120
10.Huracán2598828 - 283555316 - 132043512 - 1515
11.Lanús2597927 - 323472418 - 14232559 - 1811
12.Talleres25961025 - 243344412 - 111652613 - 1317
13.Aldosivi25961021 - 243363416 - 14213365 - 1012
14.Godoy Cruz25951123 - 303272413 - 142323710 - 169
15.Newell's Old Boys25781026 - 232964218 - 8221488 - 157
16.Banfield25611827 - 312936311 - 111535516 - 2014
17.Estudiantes25781021 - 252954312 - 10192479 - 1510
18.Gimnasia y Esgrima25851221 - 322972415 - 15231386 - 176
19.Patronato25751329 - 372664319 - 1622111010 - 214
20.Rosario Central25681116 - 26264459 - 13162467 - 1310
21.San Martín San Juan25671224 - 342552516 - 16171578 - 188
22.Belgrano25412916 - 232446312 - 9180664 - 146
23.San Lorenzo de Almagro25314821 - 302327313 - 15131758 - 1510
24.Colón254111021 - 332347113 - 8190498 - 254
25.San Martín de Tucumán254111025 - 382327410 - 151324615 - 2310
26.Argentinos Juniors25571315 - 28222375 - 13934610 - 1513

Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2019 21:30Banfield River Plate1:1 (0:0)
 Banfield
Day 15
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 170
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 21

Universidad CatólicaMelgar

17:15

Royal PariMacará

18:15

River PlateColón

19:15

Rionegro ÁguilasIndependiente

19:15

Unión EspañolaSporting Cristal

20:30

Unión La CaleraAtlético Mineiro

20:30

Zob AhanAl Nassr Riyadh

21:00*

Al WaslAl Zawra'a

22:00

LokomotivAl Rayyan

19:00

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Wahda Abu Dhabi

22:00

Urawa Red DiamondsBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:00

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsBuriram United

19:00

Shanghai SIPGUlsan Hyundai

18:00

SydneyKawasaki Frontale

20:00

 

DesnaVorskla

17:00

ChornomoretsKarpaty

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

JelgavaSpartaks

18:30

METTA/LUFK Liepāja

18:30

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

RiteriaiPanevėžys

20:00

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 19

Renaissance BerkaneZamalek

1:0

 

UralLokomotiv

2:2

ArsenalFK Krasnodar

0:3

YeniseyDynamo

2:2

FK RostovZenit

1:0

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

1:0

FK TyumenZenit-2

1:2

MordoviaBaltika

1:0

FK SochiShinnik

0:0

TomSpartak-2

2:1

FK ChertanovoFK Khimki

2:1

SibirAvangard

1:0

LuchFakel

1:0

SKA-KhabarovskFK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:0

FK Krasnodar-2FK Armavir

0:0

 

VelesLeningradets

2:0

FK DolgoprudnyFK Kolomna

4:0

FK MuromZnamya Truda

1:3

 

ZorkiyTorpedo

1:2

KhimikSokol

2:1

Rotor-2FK Strogino

2:1

DynamoSalyut-Belgorod

3:1

MetallurgFK Ryazan

0:0

 

FK OleksandriyaFK Lviv

0:1

ZoryaShahtar

0:1

 

BalkanyAvanhard

1:2

Metalist 1925Ingulets

1:1

AhrobiznesHirnyk-Sport

0:0

VolynRukh

1:1

FK SumyMFK Mykolaiv

0:8

Dnipro-1Kolos

3:1

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya

3:2

 

PolissyaNyva T

0:1

FK MynaiPodillya

3:1

Nyva VVeres

1:3

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Kalush

4:1

BukovynaChaika

0:4

 

KreminEnerhiya

2:2

KrystalMFK Mykolaiv-2

4:1

HirnykTavriya

1:2

FK NikopolReal Pharma

1:1

 

ShirakArarat-Armenia

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

1:1

 

TarpedaDynamo Br

0:1

FK SlutskLuch

2:2

 

AstanaShakhtyor

1:2

QayratIrtysh

2:1

 

AGMKSoʼgʼdiyona

0:2

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

BuxoroDinamo

0:0

 

PuskásFerencváros

1:1

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

2:1

HaladásVidi

1:1

MTKHonvéd

1:4

DiósgyőrÚjpest

3:0

DebrecenPaks

4:1

 

SioniChikhura

0:5

LokomotiviDila

1:0

Dinamo BtWIT Georgia

2:0

 

ÍBVVíkingur R

1:1

StjarnanKA

0:2

BreiðablikÍA

0:1

 

Real MadridReal Betis

0:2

EibarBarcelona

2:2

 

ChievoSampdoria

0:0

ParmaFiorentina

1:0

EmpoliTorino

4:1

MilanFrosinone

2:0

JuventusAtalanta

1:1

NapoliInter

4:1

 

TondelaChaves

5:2

MoreirenseVitória Guimaraes

1:3

 

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

HajdukIstra 1961

4:1

GoricaOsijek

1:0

 

SutjeskaGrbalj

2:0

LovćenTitograd

1:3

MornarZeta

0:3

PetrovacIskra

0:4

RudarBudućnost

2:2

 

MalmöKalmar

1:0

SiriusHäcken

3:4

DjurgårdensElfsborg

2:0

 

MaarduKalev

0:0

 

São PauloBahia

0:0

InternacionalCSA

2:0

ChapecoenseFortaleza

1:3

GoiásBotafogo

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

0:2

CearáGrêmio

2:1

Vasco da GamaAvaí

1:1

 

Orlando CityCincinnati

5:1

New York Red BullsAtlanta United

1:0

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids

0:1

DallasLos Angeles

1:1

 

Tianjin TedaHebei China Fortune

2:0

ShenzhenDalian Yifang

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru