Georgia 2018

Erovnuli Liga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Saburtalo36247564 - 2979133232 - 1242114332 - 1737
2.Dinamo36216973 - 3869102631 - 1932114342 - 1937
3.Torpedo36209766 - 2569114339 - 153795427 - 1032
4.Chikhura361971054 - 336493626 - 1830104428 - 1534
5.Dila361712760 - 4063107132 - 133775628 - 2726
6.Lokomotivi361281643 - 554484628 - 2728441015 - 2816
7.Metalurgi368131533 - 443746814 - 251847719 - 1919
8.Sioni36872139 - 6531r441019 - 3016431120 - 3515
9.Samtredia36492328 - 8121r241213 - 4610251115 - 3511
10.Kolxet`i 191336482426 - 761436917 - 301512159 - 46-1

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2018 18:00Dinamo Kolxet`i 19132:1 (1:1)
 Tbilisi
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2018 17:30Chikhura Kolxet`i 19133:1 (2:1)
 Sachkhere
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2018 19:30Kolxet`i 1913 Dinamo3:6 (1:1)
 Zestaponi
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2018 20:30Kolxet`i 1913 Sioni2:0 (1:0)
 Zestaponi
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2018 20:30Kolxet`i 1913 Chikhura2:2 (1:0)
 Zestaponi
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2018 20:30Kolxet`i 1913 Torpedo1:1 (0:1)
 Zestaponi
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2018 18:00Kolxet`i 1913 Dila0:3 (0:0)
 Zestaponi
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

DneprFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

Pskov-747FK Chertanovo-2

18:00

 

FK Khimki-MSokol

13:00

SaturnDynamo

19:00

 

ZirkaMFK Mykolaiv

-:+

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

13:30

Hirnyk-SportRukh

16:00

Metalist 1925Kolos

19:00

 

BukovynaPodillya

17:00

 

AraratArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK VitebskFK Slutsk

16:45

Dynamo MnNeman

18:45

BATEFK Minsk

20:45

 

LiverpoolHuddersfield Town

20:00

 

AugsburgBayer 04

20:30

 

ValurVíkingur R

20:00

 

Rio AvePorto

20:30

 

BordeauxLyon

20:45

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FShenzhen

19:35

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

0:2

AlianzaInternacional

0:1

LDUFlamengo

2:1

San JoséPeñarol

3:1

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

3:2

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

2:2

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

1:1

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

0:1

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

0:1

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

2:1

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

2:0

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

1:2

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

1:1

RubinFK Ufa

1:1

CSKAAnzhi

2:0

ZenitDynamo

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

0:0

FK TyumenSpartak-2

1:2

MordoviaFakel

1:1

FK TambovShinnik

1:0

FK ArmavirZenit-2

1:0

SibirTom

1:0

LuchFK Sochi

0:1

FK ChertanovoAvangard

3:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

0:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

0:0

 

QayratAtyrau

2:0

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

3:1

Manchester UnitedManchester City

0:2

 

UtrechtFortuna

2:1

NACFeyenoord

0:4

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

0:2

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

4:2

 

AtléticoValencia

3:2

LeganésAthletic

0:1

EspañolCelta de Vigo

1:1

LevanteReal Betis

4:0

 

VentspilsRFS

2:0

Riga FCFK Liepāja

1:0

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

0:1

AIKHäcken

1:0

ElfsborgÖrebro

4:2

FalkenbergsSirius

0:0

MalmöHammarby

4:1

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

2:1

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

0:0

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

2:0

 

New York CityChicago Fire

1:0

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

0:0

Columbus CrewDC United

0:1

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

0:3

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

2:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru