2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Malmö

Malmö

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 112

Founded: 24.02.1910

Stadium: Swedbank Stadion

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2017/18 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Group A - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Group A - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Third qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1990/91 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1989/90 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1987/88 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1978/79 - Final
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1976/77 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1975/76 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1972/73 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1971/72 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1968/69 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1966/67 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1964/65 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2013/14 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Group G - place 4
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1988/89 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1985/86 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1983/84 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1981/82 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1979/80 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1977/78 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1970/71 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1969/70 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1967/68 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1965/66 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1986/87 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1984/85 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1980/81 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1974/75 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1973/74 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Intercontinental Cup - overall stats
Intercontinental Cup 1979 - Winner

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1993 - Group 4 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1991 - Group 1 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1990 - Group 5 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1989 - Group 2 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1988 - Group 1 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 5 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1986 - Group 3 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 1 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1984 - Group 6 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1983 - Group 3 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1981 - Group 3 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1980 - Group 7 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1979 - Group 3 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1978 - Group 5 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1977 - Group 4 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1976 - Group 1 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1975 - Group 1 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 3 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 3 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1972 - Group 4 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1971 - Group 6 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group A1 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1969 - Group 1 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group B3 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1966/67 - Group B4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1965/66 - Group A1 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1964/65 - Quarterfinals
Intertoto Cup 1961/62 - Group B2 - place 2

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2011 - Winners

Overall stats Svenska Supercupen - overall stats
Svenska Supercupen 2014 - Winner
Svenska Supercupen 2013 - Winner
Svenska Supercupen 2011 - Final

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2005 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1997 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1992 Championship - place 6
Sweden 1991 Championship - place 4
Sweden 1990 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1989 Final
Sweden 1988 Final - Champion
Sweden 1987 Final
Sweden 1986 Final - Champion
Sweden 1985 Semifinal
Sweden 1984 Quarterfinal
Sweden 1983 Semifinal
Sweden 1982 Semifinal
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1980 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1953/54 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1951/52 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1949/50 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1948/49 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1944/45 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1943/44 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1942/43 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1941/42 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1940/41 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1939/40 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1938/39 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1937/38 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1936/37 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1932/33 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1931/32 Allsvenskan - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2017

Semifinal, Day 1

24.10

Barcelona - Grêmio

24.10

River Plate - Lanús

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Étoile du SahelAl Ahly Tripoli

18:30

TP MazembeAl-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

15:30

Club AfricainMC Alger

19:00

 

FK UfaArsenal

13:30

UralFK Tosno

16:00

FK RostovLokomotiv

16:30

FK KrasnodarZenit

19:00

 

RotorKuban

14:00

FK TambovVolgar

15:00

Spartak-2FK Khimki

16:00

BaltikaTom

17:00

FK OrenburgShinnik

17:00

SibirDynamo

17:00

FK TyumenAvangard

17:00

YeniseyKrylia Sovetov

17:00

Zenit-2Olimpiets

17:00

Luch-EnergiyaFakel

18:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

14:00

 

MetallurgRotor-Volgograd-2

14:00

 

FK ArmavirDynamo

18:00

 

FK ChelyabinskNosta

15:00

MordoviaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

VolgaAnzhi-Yunior

18:00

 

StalOlympik

14:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

KarpatyChornomorets

19:30

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

Cherkasky DniproZhemchuzhina

15:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaAvanhard

15:00

FK SumyBalkany

15:00

KreminDesna

15:00

MFK MykolaivRukh

17:00

InguletsFK Poltava

18:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPrykarpattya

Nyva TBukovyna

15:00

FK LvivPolissya

16:00

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

 

EnerhiyaDnipro

16:00

Dnipro-1Metalurh

17:00

Metalist 1925Myr

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

18:00

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

15:00

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

16:00

FK HaradzeyaNaftan

17:00

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

SperanţaSpicul

16:30

MilsamiZarya

16:30

 

Red BullAustria

16:30

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

16:00

 

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield United

13:15

 

GentZulte Waregem

14:30

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

StandardLokeren

20:00

 

BotevLokomotiv

17:30

SeptemvriLudogorets

20:00

 

HannoverKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Hamburger SV

18:00

 

UtrechtPSV

12:30

AjaxVitesse

14:30

VVV-VenloZwolle

14:30

GroningenTwente

14:30

AZExcelsior

16:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

20:30

 

StjarnanValur

14:00

FjölnirKR

14:00

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

Víkingur RÍA

14:00

Víkingur OFH

14:00

 

EspañolDeportivo

12:00

GetafeVillarreal

16:15

EibarCelta de Vigo

18:30

Las PalmasLeganés

18:30

Real SociedadValencia

20:45

 

SampdoriaMilan

12:30

CagliariChievo

15:00

CrotoneBenevento

15:00

Hellas VeronaLazio

15:00

InterGenoa

15:00

SassuoloBologna

18:00

FiorentinaAtalanta

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

VentspilsRiga FC

16:00

 

ÅlesundSogndal

18:00

KristiansundStabæk

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

StrømsgodsetTromsø

18:00

VålerengaBrann

20:00

 

ZagłębieSandecja

15:30

JagielloniaLegia

18:00

 

Vitória GMarítimo

16:00

FeirenseBelenenses

16:00

TondelaBraga

18:00

AvesRio Ave

20:15

 

ZemunSpartak Zlatibor Voda

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

17:00

ČukaričkiBorac

19:00

MladostVoždovac

19:00

NapredakFK Mačva

19:00

RadPartizan

19:00

RadničkiJavor

19:00

RadnikBačka

19:00

 

DomžaleRudar

18:45

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

15:00

StrasbourgNantes

17:00

MarseilleToulouse

21:00

 

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:00

 

VysočinaBaník

17:00

KarvináZbrojovka

17:00

SpartaTeplice

18:00

 

KalmarÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHammarby

15:00

Jönköpings SödraSundsvall

17:30

HäckenAIK

17:30

 

MotherwellAberdeen

12:15

 

ColónDefensa y Justicia

11:05

OlimpoGimnasia y Esgrima

14:05

Rosario CentralBanfield

16:05

Racing ClubSan Martín

20:05

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

21:05

 

São PauloCorinthians

11:00

FluminensePalmeiras

16:00

CoritibaBotafogo

16:00

AtléticoCruzeiro

16:00

ChapecoensePonte Preta

16:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

19:00

BahiaGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

17:00

Portland TimbersOrlando City

17:00

 

Changchun YataiHebei China Fortune

15:30

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

CS SfaxienFUS

1:0
pen. 4:5

 

TorpedoPskov-747

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

4:1

 

FK HomelDnepr

0:0

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

1:0

 

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

3:0

ObodNasaf

0:6

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

MashʼalBuxoro

1:1

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

2:2

 

AntwerpKortrijk

3:0

 

CSKADunav

3:0

 

BayernWolfsburg

2:2

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

0:2

SaburtaloKobuleti

3:2

 

PiastArka

0:1

ŚląskLech

2:0

 

PortoPortimonense

5:2

 

AluminijMaribor

2:3

 

NiceAngers

2:2

LilleMonaco

0:4

 

PetrovacMladost

1:0

BudućnostKom

1:0

DečićSutjeska

0:0

GrbaljZeta

2:1

RudarIskra

0:1

 

InfonetTrans

1:3

 

BelgranoTigre

0:0

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

2:1

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru