2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Real Betis

Sevilla

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 64

Founded: 1907

Stadium: Estadio Benito Villamarín

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Group G - place 3

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2013/14 - Round of 16
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1982/83 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1964/65 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1977/78 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Supercopa de España - overall stats
Supercopa de España 2005 - Final

Overall stats Spanish La Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Spain 2017/18 Primera
Spain 2016/17 Primera - place 15
Spain 2015/16 Primera - place 10
Spain 2013/14 Primera - place 20
Spain 2012/13 Primera - place 7
Spain 2011/12 Primera - place 13
Spain 2008/09 Primera - place 18
Spain 2007/08 Primera - place 13
Spain 2006/07 Primera - place 16
Spain 2005/06 Primera - place 14
Spain 2004/05 Primera - place 4
Spain 2003/04 Primera - place 9
Spain 2002/03 Primera - place 8
Spain 2001/02 Primera - place 6
Spain 1999/00 Primera - place 18
Spain 1998/99 Primera - place 11
Spain 1997/98 Primera - place 8
Spain 1996/97 Primera - place 4
Spain 1995/96 Primera - place 8
Spain 1994/95 Primera - place 3
Spain 1990/91 Primera - place 20
Spain 1988/89 Primera - place 18
Spain 1987/88 Primera - place 16
Spain 1986/87, Primera Tournament for places 7-12 - place 9
Spain 1985/86 Primera - place 8
Spain 1984/85 Primera - place 14
Spain 1983/84 Primera - place 5
Spain 1982/83 Primera - place 11
Spain 1981/82 Primera - place 6
Spain 1980/81 Primera - place 6
Spain 1979/80 Primera - place 5
Spain 1977/78 Primera - place 16
Spain 1976/77 Primera - place 5
Spain 1975/76 Primera - place 7
Spain 1974/75 Primera - place 9
Spain 1972/73 Primera - place 16
Spain 1971/72 Primera - place 13
Spain 1967/68 Primera - place 15
Spain 1965/66 Primera - place 16
Spain 1964/65 Primera - place 12
Spain 1963/64 Primera - place 3
Spain 1962/63 Primera - place 9
Spain 1961/62 Primera - place 9
Spain 1960/61 Primera - place 7
Spain 1959/60 Primera - place 7
Spain 1958/59 Primera - place 6
Spain 1955/56, Primera Relegation tournament - place 5
Spain 1942/43 Primera - place 14
Spain 1939/40 Primera - place 11
Spain 1935/36 Primera - place 7
Spain 1934/35 Primera - Champion
Spain 1933/34 Primera - place 4
Spain 1932/33 Primera - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2017

Final, Day 2

29.11

Lanús - Grêmio

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 25

IndonesiaGuyana

Urawa Red DiamondsAl Hilal

19:30

SuperSport UnitedTP Mazembe

20:15

 

FK TosnoArsenal

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

OlimpietsDynamo

13:00

AvangardFK Khimki

14:00

RotorFK Orenburg

14:00

Krylia SovetovShinnik

15:00

VolgarTom

15:00

FakelFK Tambov

17:00

KubanSibir

17:00

YeniseyBaltika

17:00

 

FK MariupolVorskla

14:00

OlympikShahtar

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

 

KəpəzQəbələ

14:30

Neftçiİnter

17:00

 

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

PaxtakorObod

+:-

MashʼalDinamo

14:00

MetallurgNeftchi

14:00

ShoʼrtanQizilqum

14:00

NavbahorNasaf

14:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

14:00

BuxoroSoʼgʼdiyona

14:00

LokomotivBunyodkor

14:00

 

SturmLASK

16:00

Admira WackerMattersburg

18:30

AltachSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Crystal PalaceStoke City

15:00

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWatford

15:00

Swansea CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Tottenham HotspurWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

LiverpoolChelsea

17:30

 

BarnsleyLeeds United

11:30

Aston VillaIpswich Town

15:00

Burton AlbionSunderland

15:00

FulhamMillwall

15:00

Hull CityBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughDerby County

15:00

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00

ReadingSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBolton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

17:30

 

AntwerpMechelen

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Sint-TruidenLokeren

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

20:30

 

SeptemvriBotev

13:00

BeroeSlavia

15:15

LevskiVereya

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrÚjpest

15:30

HonvédMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCDebrecen

15:30

VideotonPaks

15:30

HaladásFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

RB LeipzigWerder

15:30

FreiburgMainz 05

15:30

EintrachtBayer 04

15:30

AugsburgWolfsburg

15:30

Borussia MBayern

18:30

 

VVV-VenloWillem II

18:30

Heracles AlmeloNAC

19:45

GroningenFeyenoord

19:45

HeerenveenZwolle

20:45

 

AlavésEibar

13:00

Real MadridMálaga

16:15

Real BetisGirona

18:30

LevanteAtlético

20:45

 

BolognaSampdoria

15:00

ChievoSPAL

18:00

SassuoloHellas Verona

18:00

CagliariInter

20:45

 

PogońPiast

15:30

ArkaSandecja

18:00

KoronaLegia

20:30

 

PortimonenseTondela

16:00

BoavistaMoreirense

18:15

AvesPorto

20:30

 

BačkaVojvodina

13:00

FK MačvaJavor

13:00

RadMladost

15:00

RadnikNapredak

15:00

RadničkiZemun

17:00

 

TriglavDomžale

13:00

GoricaAnkaran

15:00

AluminijRudar

18:45

CeljeMaribor

20:20

 

RennesNantes

17:00

DijonToulouse

20:00

TroyesAngers

20:00

MetzAmiens

20:00

MontpellierLille

20:00

CaenBordeaux

20:00

 

SlavenIstra 1961

15:00

HajdukOsijek

18:00

 

DečićKom

13:00

GrbaljIskra

13:00

MladostZeta

13:00

PetrovacBudućnost

13:00

RudarSutjeska

13:00

 

BaníkKarviná

18:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

15:00

HeartsRoss County

15:00

 

BelgranoGimnasia y Esgrima

17:00

PatronatoUnión

17:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroArgentinos Juniors

19:15

Racing ClubIndependiente

21:30

 

FluminenseSport

17:00

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

19:35

SydneyBrisbane Roar

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 23

VanuatuEstonia

0:1

AstanaVillarreal

2:3

MaccabiSlavia Praha

0:2

SkënderbeuDynamo Kiev

3:2

PartizanYoung Boys

2:1

BragaHoffenheim

3:1

Ludogoretsİstanbul Başakşehir

1:2

MilanAustria

5:1

AÉKRijeka

2:2

EvertonAtalanta

1:5

LyonApollon

4:0

LokomotivKøbenhavn

2:1

SheriffFastav

1:0

LuganoHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:0

Viktoria PlzeňSteaua

2:0

KölnArsenal

1:0

BATECrvena Zvezda

0:0

Red BullVitória Guimarães

3:0

KonyasporMarseille

1:1

ÖstersundsZorya Lugansk

2:0

AthleticHertha

3:2

NiceZulte Waregem

3:1

LazioVitesse

1:1

RosenborgReal Sociedad

0:1

ZenitVardar

2:1

FlamengoJunior

2:1

 

Vélez SársfieldGodoy Cruz

0:1

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru