2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Copa Libertadores 2007

Final
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2007 21:45Grêmio Boca Juniors0:2 (0:0)
 Porto Alegre
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
1/8 finals
Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Libertad64119 - 413
2. América Mexico640212 - 1012
3. Banfield63038 - 89
4. El Nacional60154 - 111
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2007 19:30Banfield Libertad0:1 (0:1)
 Banfield
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2007 17:30América Mexico El Nacional2:1 (1:1)
 Ciudad de México
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2007 20:30América Mexico Banfield4:0 (2:0)
 Ciudad de México
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.2007 17:00El Nacional Libertad1:1 (0:0)
 Quito
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2007 20:30América Mexico Libertad1:4 (1:3)
 Ciudad de México
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2007 19:00Banfield El Nacional4:1 (3:1)
 Banfield
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Necaxa64029 - 712
2. São Paulo632111 - 411
3. Audax Italiano63218 - 611
4. Alianza Lima60062 - 130
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2007 19:00Necaxa São Paulo2:1 (0:1)
 Aguascalientes
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2007 21:30Alianza Lima Audax Italiano1:3 (0:1)
 Lima
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Grêmio63124 - 410
2. Cúcuta Deportivo62319 - 79
3. Deportes Tolima62135 - 67
4. Cerro Porteño62134 - 57
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Vélez Sársfield63216 - 311
2. Nacional Montevideo63129 - 510
3. Internacional63127 - 710
4. Emelec61053 - 103
Group 5
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Flamengo651010 - 416
2. Paraná63039 - 89
3. Real Potosí61328 - 96
4. Unión Atlético60248 - 142
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Colo-Colo630312 - 79
2. Caracas63037 - 109
3. LDU62227 - 88
4. River Plate62225 - 68
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2007 20:15Caracas River Plate3:1 (3:1)
 Colombia, Cúcuta
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2007 20:15Colo-Colo LDU4:0 (0:0)
 Santiago
Group 7
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Toluca640210 - 612
2. Boca Juniors631211 - 510
3. Cienciano630312 - 99
4. Bolívar61145 - 184
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2007 21:15Boca Juniors Bolívar7:0 (3:0)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2007 19:15Toluca Cienciano3:0 (1:0)
 Toluca de Lerdo
Group 8
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Santos660012 - 118
2. Defensor Sporting63038 - 79
3. Gimnasia y Esgrima63039 - 109
4. Deportivo Pasto60063 - 140
Preliminary round

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 041 993
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 609
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

 

ArsenalFK Rostov

14:00

AkhmatUral

16:30

CSKALokomotiv

19:00

RotorRubin

20:00

 

IrtyshFakel

14:00

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

FK ChertanovoTorpedo

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodAkron

16:00

AlaniyaTekstilshchik

17:00

Dynamo BryanskVolgar

17:00

TomShinnik

17:00*

YeniseyFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

ChaikaVeles

18:00

FK OrenburgBaltika

18:00

NeftekhimikKrylia Sovetov

18:00

 

FK TuapseLegion-Dynamo

15:00

Mashuk-KMVSKA

16:00

InterFK Krasnodar-3

17:00

FK ForteDruzhba

17:00

DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

KubanKuban-Holding

18:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Kolomna

13:00

Zenit IrkutskDynamo-2

14:00

FK TverZvezda SPb

14:30

FK ChitaLeningradets

15:00

TorpedoLokomotiv-Kazanka

16:00

Olimp-DolgoprudnyZenit-2

16:00

FK SmolenskZnamya Truda

16:00

 

FK KalugaSokol

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodFK Khimki-M

15:00

Metallurg LKhimik-Arsenal

15:00

FK StroginoKvant

15:30

SakhalinZnamya

17:00

Fakel-MMetallurg V

17:00

SaturnAvangard

17:00

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

14:00

FK ChelyabinskZvezda Perm

15:00

NostaFK Volna

16:00

LadaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

 

FK LvivZorya

14:00

ShahtarOlympik

17:00

DesnaRukh

19:30

KolosIngulets

19:30

 

BelshinaShakhtsyor

15:00*

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

17:00

RukhFK Slutsk

19:00

 

Sheffield UnitedLeeds United

12:00*

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

14:00*

Manchester CityLeicester City

16:30*

West Ham UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

19:00*

 

Bristol CitySheffield Wednesday

13:00*

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

16:00*

 

StandardZulte Waregem

13:30

AnderlechtEupen

16:00

BruggeCercle

18:15

Mouscron-PéruwelzCharleroi

20:45

 

Cherno MoreArda

18:45

LokomotivCSKA

21:00

 

KisvárdaMOL Fehérvár

15:45

BudafokFerencváros

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

18:00

 

HoffenheimBayern

15:30

FreiburgWolfsburg

18:00

 

ÍAVíkingur R

14:00

KRFylkir

14:00

FHFjölnir

14:00

GróttaKA

16:15

HKStjarnan

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

19:15

 

Atlético OsasunaLevante

12:00

EibarAthletic

14:00

Atlético MadridGranada

16:00

Real ValladolidCelta de Vigo

18:30

BarcelonaVillarreal

21:00

 

SpeziaSassuolo

12:30

NapoliGenoa

15:00

Hellas VeronaUdinese

15:00

CrotoneMilan

18:00

RomaJuventus

20:45

 

BangaŽalgiris K

15:00

Žalgiris VPanevėžys

17:00

SūduvaRiteriai

19:00

 

ÅlesundRosenborg

18:00

HaugesundOdd

18:00

KristiansundBrann

18:00

MjøndalenViking

18:00

StabækStart

18:00

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

20:30

 

StalPiast

12:30

LechPogoń

15:00

LegiaŚląsk

17:30

 

InđijaVojvodina

16:00

NapredakMetalac

16:00

ProleterNovi Pazar

16:00

PartizanBačka

18:30

 

BordeauxNice

13:00

AngersBrest

15:00

DijonMontpellier

15:00

MonacoStrasbourg

15:00

NîmesLens

15:00

LorientLyon

17:00

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukVaraždin

19:05

 

JablonecOpava

15:30

PardubiceSlovan

15:30

ViktoriaZbrojovka

15:30

PříbramSparta

18:00

 

FalkenbergsHammarby

14:30

HelsingborgsÖstersunds

14:30

MalmöHäcken

14:30

DjurgårdensNorrköping

17:30

ElfsborgGöteborg

17:30

 

Vasco da GamaBragantino

11:00

PalmeirasFlamengo

16:00

CearáGoiás

18:15

AtléticoBotafogo

18:15

SantosFortaleza

20:30

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

15:30

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaHenan Jianye

15:30

ShenzhenJiangsu Suning

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDalian Professional

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

 

AnzhiChernomorets

2:2

 

Huddersfield TownNottingham Forest

1:0*

 

KortrijkAntwerp

1:3

 

Botev VPFC Montana

2:0

CSKA 1948Etar

5:1

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:0

 

HerthaEintracht

1:3

 

Wisła PWarta

1:3

GórnikWisła K

0:0

 

VoždovacRadnički

5:0

 

LilleNantes

2:0

 

DynamoBohemians 1905

18:00*

 

Qingdao HuanghaiTianjin Teda

3:0

Shijiazhuang Ever BrightChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:4

Wuhan ZallHebei China Fortune

0:2

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru