2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Copa Libertadores 2007

Final
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2007 21:45Grêmio Boca Juniors0:2 (0:0)
 Porto Alegre
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
1/8 finals
Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Libertad64119 - 413
2. América Mexico640212 - 1012
3. Banfield63038 - 89
4. El Nacional60154 - 111
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2007 19:30Banfield Libertad0:1 (0:1)
 Banfield
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2007 17:30América Mexico El Nacional2:1 (1:1)
 Ciudad de México
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2007 20:30América Mexico Banfield4:0 (2:0)
 Ciudad de México
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.2007 17:00El Nacional Libertad1:1 (0:0)
 Quito
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2007 20:30América Mexico Libertad1:4 (1:3)
 Ciudad de México
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2007 19:00Banfield El Nacional4:1 (3:1)
 Banfield
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Necaxa64029 - 712
2. São Paulo632111 - 411
3. Audax Italiano63218 - 611
4. Alianza Lima60062 - 130
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2007 19:00Necaxa São Paulo2:1 (0:1)
 Aguascalientes
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2007 21:30Alianza Lima Audax Italiano1:3 (0:1)
 Lima
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Grêmio63124 - 410
2. Cúcuta Deportivo62319 - 79
3. Deportes Tolima62135 - 67
4. Cerro Porteño62134 - 57
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Vélez Sársfield63216 - 311
2. Nacional Montevideo63129 - 510
3. Internacional63127 - 710
4. Emelec61053 - 103
Group 5
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Flamengo651010 - 416
2. Paraná63039 - 89
3. Real Potosí61328 - 96
4. Unión Atlético60248 - 142
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Colo-Colo630312 - 79
2. Caracas63037 - 109
3. LDU62227 - 88
4. River Plate62225 - 68
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2007 20:15Caracas River Plate3:1 (3:1)
 Colombia, Cúcuta
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2007 20:15Colo-Colo LDU4:0 (0:0)
 Santiago
Group 7
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Toluca640210 - 612
2. Boca Juniors631211 - 510
3. Cienciano630312 - 99
4. Bolívar61145 - 184
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2007 21:15Boca Juniors Bolívar7:0 (3:0)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2007 19:15Toluca Cienciano3:0 (1:0)
 Toluca de Lerdo
Group 8
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Santos660012 - 118
2. Defensor Sporting63038 - 79
3. Gimnasia y Esgrima63039 - 109
4. Deportivo Pasto60063 - 140
Preliminary round

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 27

BayernInter

21:35

Mladá BoleslavSkënderbeu

18:00

PSVOsijek

19:00

SturmFenerbahçe

19:00

AIKBraga

19:00

ÖstersundsFola

19:00

UtrechtLech

19:00

OlympikPAÓK

19:30

TrakaiShkëndija

19:30

Maccabi Tel AvivPaniṓnios

19:45

AberdeenApollon Limassol

19:45

FK KrasnodarLyngby

20:00

AEK LarnacaDynamo Mibsk

20:00

ArkaMidtjylland

20:00

BrøndbyHajduk

20:00

SūduvaSion

20:00

EvertonRužomberok

20:05

DinamoAthletic

20:30

GentAltach

20:30

BordeauxVideoton

20:30

AstraFK Oleksandriya

20:30

BotevMarítimo

20:30

Crvena ZvezdaSparta

20:30

Bnei YehudaZenit

20:30

MarseilleOostende

20:45

DinamoOdd

20:45

UniversitateaMilan

21:00

AustriaLimassol

21:05

FreiburgDomžale

21:05

PanathīnaïkósQəbələ

21:30

ArsenalSport

19:15

IndependienteRacing Club

19:45

 

KRFjölnir

19:15

 

StumbrasLietava

18:00

TrakaiSūduva

20:00

 

Atlético (Curitiba)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 25

ChelseaBayern

2:3

Tottenham HotspurRoma

2:3

SlaviaBATE

1:0

VardarKøbenhavn

1:0

SteauaViktoria Plzeň

2:2

AÉKCSKA

0:2

PartizanOlympiakós

1:3

QarabağSheriff

0:0

ChapecoenseDefensa y Justicia

1:0
pen. 4:2

Santa FeFuerza Amarilla

1:0

 

Víkingur OValur

1:2

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

1:1

 

FalkirkForfar Athletic

4:0

Stirling AlbionBrechin City

2:0

East FifeElgin City

3:2

PeterheadHearts

2:1

Buckie ThistleRaith Rovers

1:6

HibernianArbroath

6:1

MontroseAlloa Athletic

2:1

Ayr UnitedClyde

5:1

DumbartonAnnan Athletic

0:0
pen. 3:4

Berwick RangersQueen's Park

2:3

Edinburgh CityMotherwell

1:2

StenhousemuirEast Kilbride

1:2

Albion RoversHamilton Academical

4:4
pen. 4:2

AirdrieoniansPartick Thistle

1:2

StranraerLivingston

2:4

International tournaments

Soon

01.08.2017 – 02.08.2017

Audi Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru