2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Copa Libertadores 2004

Final
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2004 19:15Once Caldas Boca Juniors1:1 (1:0),
pen. 2:0
 Manizales
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
1/8 finals
Playoff
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2004 21:10Barcelona Unión Atlético6:1 (3:1)
 Guayaquil
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2004 20:15São Caetano Independiente Avellaneda2:2 aet
(2:1, 2:2),
pen. 4:2
 São Caetano do Sul
Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. América Mexico641111 - 513
2. São Caetano622210 - 88
3. Peñarol62229 - 78
4. The Strongest61144 - 144
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2004 21:30América Mexico The Strongest4:0 (3:0)
 Ciudad de México
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2004 21:15São Caetano Peñarol1:1 (0:1)
 São Caetano do Sul
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2004 18:00The Strongest Peñarol2:0 (1:0)
 La Paz
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2004 21:00América Mexico São Caetano2:1 (1:1)
 Ciudad de México
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2004 19:00Peñarol The Strongest4:0 (2:0)
 Montevideo
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2004 19:00São Caetano América Mexico1:2 (0:0)
 São Caetano do Sul
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.2004 20:15América Mexico Peñarol3:1 (1:1)
 Ciudad de México
Статистика личных встреч  05.02.2004 19:30São Caetano The Strongest4:2 (2:0)
 São Caetano do Sul
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Once Caldas641111 - 613
2. Unión Atlético622210 - 98
3. Vélez Sársfield62137 - 97
4. Fénix61236 - 105
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2004 21:30Once Caldas Unión Atlético2:1 (1:1)
 Manizales
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2004 21:15Vélez Sársfield Fénix1:0 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2004 21:30Once Caldas Fénix3:0 (1:0)
 Manizales
Статистика личных встреч  10.02.2004 21:45Vélez Sársfield Unión Atlético1:1 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Cruzeiro641115 - 613
2. Santos Laguna633010 - 612
3. Caracas62048 - 126
4. Universidad de Concepción60247 - 162
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. São Paulo650111 - 715
2. LDU640213 - 312
3. Alianza Lima63036 - 89
4. Cobreloa60063 - 150
Group 5
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. River Plate632110 - 611
2. Deportivo Táchira62408 - 410
3. Deportes Tolima61236 - 95
4. Libertad61235 - 105
Group 7
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Santos651016 - 616
2. Barcelona62229 - 68
3. Guaraní61326 - 76
4. Jorge Wilstermann60245 - 172
Group 8
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Boca Juniors640210 - 412
2. Deportivo Cali63039 - 99
3. Bolívar63037 - 99
4. Colo-Colo62046 - 106
Group 9
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Sporting Cristal631213 - 910
2. Rosario Central63128 - 810
3. Coritiba62227 - 88
4. Olimpia61237 - 105

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 099
Matches:1 041 031
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 608
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Ararat-ArmeniaCelje

18:00*

MOL FehérvárReims

18:00*

Viktoria PlzeňSønderjyskE

18:00*

KuopioSūduva

18:30*

DjurgårdensCFR

19:00*

MuraPSV

19:00*

MalmöLokomotiva Zagreb

19:00*

CharleroiPartizan

19:00*

RosenborgAlanyaspor

19:00*

Willem IIRangers

19:00*

FK RostovMaccabi

19:30*

SarajevoBudućnost

20:00*

KlaksvíkDinamo Tbilisi

20:00*

SportingAberdeen

20:00*

GranadaLokomotivi Tbilisi

20:00*

ShkëndijaTottenham Hotspur

20:00*

BeşiktaşRio Ave

20:00*

KøbenhavnPiast

20:00*

CSKA SofiaB36

20:00*

StandardVojvodina

20:00*

Riga FCCeltic

20:00*

WolfsburgDesna

20:15*

FlorianaFlora

20:30*

St. GallenAÉK

20:30*

LASKDAC 1904

20:30*

MilanBodø/Glimt

20:30*

FCSBSlovan Liberec

20:30*

BaselAnorthosis

20:30*

Hapoel Be'er ShevaMotherwell

20:30*

Legia WarszawaDrita

20:30*

RijekaKolos

20:45*

APOELZrinjski

21:00*

GalatasarayHajduk Split

21:00*

SheriffDundalk

21:00*

BayernSevilla

21:00

Jorge WilstermannPeñarol

18:00

DelfínSantos

21:00

IndependienteBoca Juniors

19:00

 

Bristol CityAston Villa

19:00*

Lincoln CityLiverpool

19:45*

Manchester CityAFC Bournemouth

19:45*

 

KAHK

16:00

FHValur

16:15

FjölnirÍA

16:15

FylkirVíkingur R

19:15

BreiðablikStjarnan

19:15

GróttaKR

19:15

 

Guangzhou R&FShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:00

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

18:00

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Dalian ProfessionalShenzhen

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

Slavia PrahaMidtjylland

0:0*

MaccabiRed Bull

1:2*

FK KrasnodarPAÓK

2:1*

BarcelonaFlamengo

1:2

JuniorIndependiente del Valle

4:1

TigreBolívar

1:1

LDUSão Paulo

4:2

BinacionalRiver Plate

0:6

EstudiantesNacional

1:3

 

Leyton OrientTottenham Hotspur

18:00*

Newport CountyWatford

3:1*

West Bromwich AlbionBrentford

2:2
pen. 4:5*

West Ham UnitedHull City

5:1*

Luton TownManchester United

0:3*

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanQingdao Huanghai

5:1

Tianjin TedaHebei China Fortune

0:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanWuhan Zall

1:0

Shijiazhuang Ever BrightShanghai SIPG

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru