16.06.2004 < | Football matches for 17.06.2004 | > 18.06.2004 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | England | | Switzerland | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
19:45 | Croatia | | France | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Leiria |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:00 | River Plate | | Boca Juniors | 2:1 (0:0), pen. 4:5 | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
Buenos Aires |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Almaz | | Severstal | 6:5 (3:2) | ||||||
Baltika-Tarko | | Volochanin-Ratmir | 2:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Zenit-2 | | FK Reutov | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Spartak Kostroma | | Pskov-2000 | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Kostroma | |||||||||
Sportakademklub | | BSK | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | Petrotrest | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
FK Vidnoye | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Don | 0:0 | ||||||
Vityaz Podolsk | | Zenit Penza | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lobnya-Alla | | Avangard | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | Fakel | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Saturn | | Salyut-Energiya | 5:3 (3:2) | ||||||
Spartak Lukhovitsy | | FK Yelyets | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Titan | | Iskra | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fakel | 32 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 57-22 | 77 | ||
2. | Avangard | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 60-23 | 68 | ||
3. | Vityaz Podolsk | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 60-31 | 66 | ||
4. | Lobnya-Alla | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 54-36 | 56 | ||
5. | Salyut-Energiya | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 48-36 | 54 | ||
6. | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 42-33 | 43 | ||
7. | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 34-38 | 43 | ||
8. | Spartak Tambov | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 47-54 | 41 | ||
9. | FK Yelyets | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 35-39 | 41 | ||
10. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 31-39 | 40 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
17:00 | Zvyazda VA-BDU | | Darida | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Kaysar | | Okzhetpes | 3:1 | ||||||
Almaty | | Aqtöbe-Lento | 0:1 | ||||||
Yassy-Sayram | | Atyrau | 4:1 | ||||||
Ekibastuzets | | Yesil-Bogatyr | 2:1 | ||||||
Irtysh | | Tobil | 1:2 | ||||||
Zhenis | | Qayrat | 0:3 | ||||||
19:00 | Shakhtyor | | Zhetysu | 1:0 | |||||
Karagandy |
Unisport-Auto | | Politehnica | 2:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shenzhen Jianlibao | 22 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 30-13 | 42 | ||
2. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 44-29 | 36 | ||
3. | Shanghai International | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 39-31 | 32 | ||
4. | Liaoning Zhongyu | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 39-40 | 32 | ||
5. | Dalian Shide | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33-26 | 30 | ||
6. | Tianjin Kangshifu | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 28-29 | 29 | ||
7. | Beijing Hyundai | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 35-33 | 28 | ||
8. | Shenyang Ginde | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23-29 | 26 | ||
9. | Sichuan Guancheng | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 29-37 | 23 | ||
10. | Shanghai Shenhua SVA | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 28-37 | 22 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |