2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Copa Libertadores 1999

Final
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
1/8 finals
Group 1, final round
Group 1, preliminary round
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Monterrey631213 - 910
2. Estudiantes de Mérida63129 - 910
3. Necaxa62315 - 39
4. Universidad de Los Andes61145 - 114
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.1998Necaxa Universidad de Los Andes1:0 (1:0)
 Aguascalientes
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.1998Monterrey Estudiantes de Mérida5:1 (2:1)
 Monterrey
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.1998Monterrey Universidad de Los Andes4:1 (3:1)
 Monterrey
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.1998Necaxa Estudiantes de Mérida2:0 (2:0)
 Aguascalientes
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.1998Monterrey Necaxa1:0 (0:0)
 Monterrey
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.1998Universidad de Los Andes Estudiantes de Mérida0:2 (0:1)
 Mérida
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1998Necaxa Monterrey2:2 (0:0)
 Aguascalientes
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1998Estudiantes de Mérida Universidad de Los Andes3:2 (2:0)
 Mérida
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Vélez Sársfield62316 - 39
2. Deportivo Cali63034 - 89
3. River Plate62228 - 88
4. Once Caldas62137 - 67
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Corinthians640216 - 812
2. Palmeiras631212 - 1010
3. Cerro Porteño621314 - 207
4. Olimpia612311 - 155
Group 4
Group 5
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. LDU631210 - 810
2. Emelec63039 - 129
3. Jorge Wilstermann62229 - 98
4. Blooming62135 - 47
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.1999 20:00Jorge Wilstermann LDU1:1 (1:0)
 Cochabamba
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.1999 21:00Blooming Emelec2:0 (1:0)
 Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.1999 21:00Blooming LDU3:1 (0:0)
 Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.1999 20:00Jorge Wilstermann Emelec4:2 (2:2)
 Cochabamba
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.1999 20:00Emelec LDU2:0 (0:0)
 Guayaquil
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.1999 20:00Jorge Wilstermann Blooming1:0 (0:0)
 Cochabamba

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru