Copa Libertadores 2001 |
28.06.2001 21:30 | Boca Juniors | | Cruz Azul | 1:0 (1:0), pen. 3:1 | |||
Buenos Aires |
20.06.2001 19:30 | Cruz Azul | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ciudad de México |
14.06.2001 21:00 | Rosario Central | | Cruz Azul | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
Rosario | |||||||
13.06.2001 21:40 | Palmeiras | | Boca Juniors | 2:2 (1:2), pen. 2:3 | |||
São Paulo |
07.06.2001 21:40 | Boca Juniors | | Palmeiras | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
07.06.2001 17:30 | Cruz Azul | | Rosario Central | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ciudad de México |
30.05.2001 21:40 | Boca Juniors | | Vasco da Gama | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
30.05.2001 17:15 | Cruz Azul | | River Plate | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Ciudad de México | |||||||
30.05.2001 15:00 | Cruzeiro | | Palmeiras | 2:2 (1:0), pen. 2:3 | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
29.05.2001 20:15 | América de Cali | | Rosario Central | 3:2 (2:0), pen. 3:4 | |||
Santiago de Cali |
23.05.2001 21:40 | River Plate | | Cruz Azul | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
23.05.2001 19:30 | Palmeiras | | Cruzeiro | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
23.05.2001 15:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
22.05.2001 21:10 | Rosario Central | | América de Cali | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Rosario |
17.05.2001 21:00 | River Plate | | Emelec | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
17.05.2001 19:00 | Nacional Montevideo | | América de Cali | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
16.05.2001 21:40 | Palmeiras | | São Caetano | 1:0 (0:0), pen. 5:3 | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
16.05.2001 21:30 | Boca Juniors | | Junior | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
16.05.2001 20:30 | Cruz Azul | | Cerro Porteño | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Ciudad de México | |||||||
16.05.2001 19:30 | Vasco da Gama | | Concepción | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
15.05.2001 21:30 | Cruzeiro | | El Nacional | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
15.05.2001 19:30 | Rosario Central | | Cobreloa | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Rosario |
10.05.2001 21:00 | Junior | | Boca Juniors | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Barranquilla | |||||||
10.05.2001 20:00 | Cerro Porteño | | Cruz Azul | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
09.05.2001 21:40 | São Caetano | | Palmeiras | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
São Caetano do Sul | |||||||
09.05.2001 21:00 | América de Cali | | Nacional Montevideo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
09.05.2001 19:00 | Emelec | | River Plate | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||
09.05.2001 18:00 | Concepción | | Vasco da Gama | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Concepción | |||||||
08.05.2001 20:00 | El Nacional | | Cruzeiro | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Quito | |||||||
08.05.2001 19:00 | Cobreloa | | Rosario Central | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
Calama |
19.04.2001 21:10 | Vélez Sársfield | | Rosario Central | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
19.04.2001 19:10 | Junior | | Universitario de Deportes | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Barranquilla |
05.04.2001 20:00 | Vélez Sársfield | | Universitario de Deportes | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
04.04.2001 19:30 | Rosario Central | | Junior | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Rosario |
22.03.2001 20:30 | Junior | | Vélez Sársfield | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Barranquilla | |||||||
20.03.2001 21:00 | Universitario de Deportes | | Rosario Central | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Lima |
15.03.2001 20:40 | Universitario de Deportes | | Junior | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Lima | |||||||
08.03.2001 20:00 | Rosario Central | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Rosario |
22.02.2001 19:30 | Vélez Sársfield | | Junior | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
21.02.2001 19:20 | Rosario Central | | Universitario de Deportes | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Rosario |
07.02.2001 20:40 | Junior | | Rosario Central | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Barranquilla | |||||||
06.02.2001 20:10 | Universitario de Deportes | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Lima |
02.05.2001 21:40 | Palmeiras | | Cerro Porteño | 5:2 (2:1) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
02.05.2001 20:40 | Universidad de Chile | | Sport Boys | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Santiago |
11.04.2001 21:40 | Palmeiras | | Sport Boys | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
10.04.2001 18:30 | Cerro Porteño | | Universidad de Chile | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
Asunción |
18.04.2001 20:40 | Universidad de Chile | | Palmeiras | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Santiago | |||||||
22.03.2001 16:00 | Sport Boys | | Cerro Porteño | 0:4 (0:4) | |||
Callao |
04.04.2001 20:40 | Cerro Porteño | | Palmeiras | 0:0 | |||
Asunción | |||||||
27.02.2001 16:00 | Sport Boys | | Universidad de Chile | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Callao |
08.03.2001 21:40 | Palmeiras | | Universidad de Chile | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
15.02.2001 21:00 | Cerro Porteño | | Sport Boys | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Asunción |
14.03.2001 19:40 | Sport Boys | | Palmeiras | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Lima | |||||||
08.02.2001 20:00 | Universidad de Chile | | Cerro Porteño | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Santiago |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Nacional Montevideo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 - 2 | 14 | ||
2. | Concepción | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 - 8 | 7 | ||
3. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 - 10 | 7 | ||
4. | Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 - 13 | 6 |
03.05.2001 20:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Nacional Montevideo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
03.05.2001 19:00 | Concepción | | Jorge Wilstermann | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Concepción |
17.04.2001 18:30 | Concepción | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Concepción | |||||||
17.04.2001 18:30 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Nacional Montevideo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Cochabamba |
11.04.2001 20:00 | Nacional Montevideo | | Concepción | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
03.04.2001 20:30 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Jorge Wilstermann | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
13.03.2001 21:00 | Nacional Montevideo | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
08.03.2001 20:10 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Concepción | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Cochabamba |
01.03.2001 21:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Concepción | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
15.02.2001 19:30 | Nacional Montevideo | | Jorge Wilstermann | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo |
20.02.2001 21:00 | Concepción | | Nacional Montevideo | 0:0 | |||
Concepción | |||||||
07.02.2001 19:30 | Jorge Wilstermann | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
Cochabamba |
01.05.2001 20:00 | Cruzeiro | | Olimpia | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Ipatinga | |||||||
01.05.2001 18:00 | Emelec | | Sporting Cristal | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Guayaquil |
18.04.2001 15:30 | Sporting Cristal | | Olimpia | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Lima | |||||||
17.04.2001 19:40 | Emelec | | Cruzeiro | 0:0 | |||
Guayaquil |
12.04.2001 18:00 | Olimpia | | Emelec | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
10.04.2001 21:40 | Cruzeiro | | Sporting Cristal | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte |
06.04.2001 21:10 | Olimpia | | Cruzeiro | 3:4 (2:1) | |||
Asunción | |||||||
01.03.2001 16:00 | Sporting Cristal | | Emelec | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lima |
03.04.2001 20:30 | Cruzeiro | | Emelec | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
22.02.2001 20:30 | Olimpia | | Sporting Cristal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Asunción |
13.03.2001 21:10 | Sporting Cristal | | Cruzeiro | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lima | |||||||
13.02.2001 21:30 | Emelec | | Olimpia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Guayaquil |
03.05.2001 21:10 | Guarani | | River Plate | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Paraguay, Asunción | |||||||
03.05.2001 21:10 | The Strongest | | El Nacional | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
La Paz |
18.04.2001 21:00 | River Plate | | El Nacional | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
17.04.2001 20:30 | Guarani | | The Strongest | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Paraguay, Asunción |
05.04.2001 21:10 | The Strongest | | River Plate | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
La Paz | |||||||
13.03.2001 16:00 | El Nacional | | Guarani | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Quito |
10.04.2001 18:00 | El Nacional | | The Strongest | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Quito | |||||||
06.03.2001 21:30 | River Plate | | Guarani | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
01.03.2001 20:00 | The Strongest | | Guarani | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
La Paz | |||||||
28.02.2001 19:00 | El Nacional | | River Plate | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Quito |
22.02.2001 21:30 | River Plate | | The Strongest | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
13.02.2001 19:00 | Guarani | | El Nacional | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Paraguay, Asunción |
02.05.2001 20:00 | Peñarol | | Vasco da Gama | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
02.05.2001 19:00 | Deportivo Táchira | | América de Cali | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
San Cristóbal |
18.04.2001 19:00 | Peñarol | | Deportivo Táchira | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
12.04.2001 21:00 | Vasco da Gama | | América de Cali | 4:1 (4:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
21.04.2001 18:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Deportivo Táchira | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
06.03.2001 21:30 | América de Cali | | Peñarol | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali |
05.04.2001 20:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Peñarol | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
27.02.2001 21:10 | América de Cali | | Deportivo Táchira | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali |
14.03.2001 19:40 | América de Cali | | Vasco da Gama | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
22.02.2001 18:20 | Deportivo Táchira | | Peñarol | 0:0 | |||
San Cristóbal |
21.03.2001 20:40 | Deportivo Táchira | | Vasco da Gama | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
San Cristóbal | |||||||
13.02.2001 21:30 | Peñarol | | América de Cali | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Montevideo |
04.05.2001 21:30 | Defensor Sporting | | São Caetano | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Montevideo | |||||||
04.05.2001 19:30 | Cruz Azul | | Olmedo | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Ciudad de México |
19.04.2001 19:00 | São Caetano | | Olmedo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
São Caetano do Sul | |||||||
12.04.2001 19:00 | Defensor Sporting | | Cruz Azul | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Montevideo |
21.03.2001 20:00 | Cruz Azul | | São Caetano | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ciudad de México | |||||||
07.03.2001 16:00 | Olmedo | | Defensor Sporting | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Riobamba |
06.04.2001 20:00 | São Caetano | | Defensor Sporting | 0:0 | |||
São Caetano do Sul | |||||||
27.02.2001 17:00 | Olmedo | | Cruz Azul | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
Riobamba |
15.03.2001 16:00 | Olmedo | | São Caetano | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Riobamba | |||||||
20.02.2001 20:10 | Cruz Azul | | Defensor Sporting | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ciudad de México |
06.03.2001 19:30 | São Caetano | | Cruz Azul | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
São Caetano do Sul | |||||||
14.02.2001 20:30 | Defensor Sporting | | Olmedo | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Montevideo |
02.05.2001 21:10 | Oriente Petrolero | | Cobreloa | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Santa Cruz de la Sierra | |||||||
02.05.2001 20:10 | Deportivo Cali | | Boca Juniors | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali |
04.04.2001 20:40 | Oriente Petrolero | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Santa Cruz de la Sierra | |||||||
04.04.2001 16:00 | Cobreloa | | Deportivo Cali | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Calama |
20.04.2001 20:40 | Deportivo Cali | | Oriente Petrolero | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||
20.03.2001 21:00 | Boca Juniors | | Cobreloa | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
07.03.2001 21:10 | Boca Juniors | | Deportivo Cali | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
07.03.2001 16:00 | Cobreloa | | Oriente Petrolero | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Calama |
02.03.2001 20:00 | Oriente Petrolero | | Deportivo Cali | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Santa Cruz de la Sierra | |||||||
28.02.2001 19:00 | Cobreloa | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Calama |
21.02.2001 21:30 | Boca Juniors | | Oriente Petrolero | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires | |||||||
14.02.2001 20:45 | Deportivo Cali | | Cobreloa | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Santiago de Cali |
21.11.2000 | Atlante | | Deportivo Táchira | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Cancún | |||||||
02.11.2000 | Cruz Azul | | Deportivo Italchacao | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Ciudad de México |
23.11.2000 | Cruz Azul | | Deportivo Táchira | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Ciudad de México | |||||||
31.10.2000 | Atlante | | Deportivo Italchacao | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Cancún |
25.10.2000 | Cruz Azul | | Atlante | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Ciudad de México | |||||||
25.10.2000 | Deportivo Táchira | | Deportivo Italchacao | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
San Cristóbal |
10.10.2000 | Deportivo Italchacao | | Cruz Azul | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Caracas | |||||||
28.09.2000 | Deportivo Táchira | | Atlante | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
San Cristóbal |
12.10.2000 | Deportivo Táchira | | Cruz Azul | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
San Cristóbal | |||||||
26.09.2000 | Deportivo Italchacao | | Atlante | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Caracas |
21.09.2000 | Deportivo Italchacao | | Deportivo Táchira | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Caracas | |||||||
20.09.2000 | Atlante | | Cruz Azul | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
Cancún |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |