20.09.2000 < | Football matches for 21.09.2000 | > 22.09.2000 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
22:45 | Kaiserslautern | | Bohemian Dublin | 0:1 (0:1) | 3:1 (0:0) | 3:2 | |||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
22:45 | Hertha | | Zimbru | 2:0 (2:0) | 2:1 (1:1) | 4:1 | |||
Berlin |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Deportivo Italchacao | | Deportivo Táchira | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Caracas |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Hurriyya | | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2:1 | ||||||
Suwon |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Alajuelense | | Necaxa | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Colo-Colo | | Cerro Porteño | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Rosario Central | | São Paulo | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Oazis | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Shchyolkovo |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Sibiryak | | Okean | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Bratsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Amur-Energiya | | Chkalovets-Olimpik | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
18:00 | Kuzbass | | Selenga | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Zvezda | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Irtysh | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Zvartnots-AAL | | Lernagorts | 3:0 | ||||||
Dinamo | | Araks | 0:5 | ||||||
MIKA | | Ararat | 0:1 | ||||||
Kilikia | | Shirak | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Vedrych-97 | | FK Homel | 1:3 | ||||||
Belshina | | Dynamo Brest | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Babruysk | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv-96 | | FK Lida | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Baran | |||||||||
16:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan-Devon | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Tarpeda-MAZ | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
16:30 | BATE | | Kamunalnik | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Barysaw | |||||||||
17:00 | Neman-Belkard | | Slavia | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dnepr-Transmash | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Egham Town | | AFC Totton | 1:3* | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
Serra | | Vila Nova-GO | 2:0 | ||||||
Cariacica | |||||||||
Nacional | | Fortaleza | 3:4 | ||||||
Manaus | |||||||||
Paysandu | | Ceará | 4:2 | ||||||
Belém | |||||||||
Ríver | | Bandeirante | 3:0 | ||||||
Teresina |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |