02.04.2001 < | Football matches for 3.04.2001 | > 04.04.2001 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:45 | Manchester United | | Bayern | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
21:45 | Galatasaray | | Real Madrid | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
İstanbul |
Day 4 | |||||||||
20:30 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Jorge Wilstermann | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Nacional Montevideo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-2 | 14 | |||
2. | Concepción | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-8 | 7 | |||
3. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-10 | 7 | |||
4. | Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-13 | 6 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Al-Hilal Omdurman | | Zamalek | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
Prykarpattya | | Zakarpattya | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
Borisfen | | Bukovyna | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Boryspil | |||||||||
Dnipro-2 | | SK Mykolaiv | 0:0 | ||||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
Shakhtar-2 | | Polihraftekhnika | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Makiivka | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Volyn | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
16:00 | CSKA-2 | | FK Lviv | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Shchastlive School stadium | |||||||||
16:00 | Zirka | | FK Vinnytsya | 0:0 | |||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Cherkasy | | Spartak | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Cherkasy |
Day 39 | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Stockport County | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Watford | | Nottingham Forest | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Watford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fulham | 46 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 90-32 | 101 | ||
2. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 76-39 | 91 | ||
3. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 76-45 | 87 | ||
4. | Preston North End | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 64-52 | 78 | ||
5. | Birmingham City | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 59-48 | 78 | ||
6. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 60-52 | 74 | ||
7. | Burnley | 46 | 21 | 9 | 16 | 50-54 | 72 | ||
8. | Wimbledon | 46 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 71-50 | 69 | ||
9. | Watford | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 76-67 | 69 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 52-49 | 68 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
TSU Armazi | | Iberia | 2:0 | ||||||
Dila | | Dinamo Batumi | 0:0 | ||||||
Gorda | | Sioni | -:- | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |