2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Avangard

Kursk

See also:  Avangard (Kursk), USSR

Founded: 1958

Stadium: Trudovye Rezervy Stadium

Other names:

 1958 – 1966  Trudovye Rezervy
 1966  Trud
 1967 – 1973  Trudovye Rezervy
 1973 –   Avangard

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2009 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Centre - place 2
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 2
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Centre - place 15
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 18
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league West - place 15
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 2 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 2 - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 2 - place 6 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 2 - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 707
Matches:1 004 847
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2018

Third qualifying stage, Day 2

22.02

Guaraní - Junior

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

10:15

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

12:45

Riga FCShinnik

15:30

Luch-EnergiyaUral

18:00

 

Hull CitySheffield United

19:45

 

GenkAntwerp

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

17:30

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

GroningenNAC

20:00

 

DeportivoEspañol

21:00

 

ZagłębieArka

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Rio AveAves

20:30

 

VoždovacNapredak

17:00

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:45

 

DuklaBaumit

18:00

 

HuracánEstudiantes

19:00

OlimpoArsenal

19:00

Godoy CruzRacing Club

21:15

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

SevillaManchester United

0:0

Shahtar DonetskRoma

2:1

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

1:0

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

4:0
pen. 2:3

NacionalBanfield

1:0

LanúsSporting Cristal

4:2

Buriram UnitedJeju United

0:2

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:0

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

1:2

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

2:2

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

0:0

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

1:2

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

2:0

Togo-PortLéopards

2:1
pen. 4:3

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

7:0

SongoNgaya Club

2:0

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

0:1

MounanaRC Kadiogo

2:0

Eding SportPlateau United

0:1

KCCACNaPS Sport

1:0

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

1:3

MFMAS Real Bamako

1:0

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

3:2

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

1:0

Horoya ACASFAN

0:0

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

1:1

EspéranceConcorde

5:0

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

1:1

MC AlgerOtôho

9:0

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

0:0

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

0:0

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

1:1

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

0:1

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

1:0
pen. 7:6

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

1:0

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

0:3

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

1:1

Welayta DichaZimamoto

1:0

Banjul HawksAkwa United

0:2

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

0:1

GrêmioIndependiente

0:0 aet
pen. 5:4

SaprissaAmérica

1:5

TauroDallas

1:0

MotaguaTijuana

0:1

 

KarpatyOlympik

2:1

 

Bristol CityFulham

1:1

Derby CountyLeeds United

2:2

Ipswich TownCardiff City

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

2:2

 

LeganésReal Madrid

1:3

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

1:3

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

5:4

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

1:2

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

1:1
pen. 4:5

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

0:0
pen. 6:5

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

1:0

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

2:1

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

3:1

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

1:0

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru