2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Shakhtsyor

Salihorsk

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 191

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Stroitel Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Play-off round
Europa League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - Center-East, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2007 - Center-East, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 2

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2011 - Final
CIS Cup 2006 - Group D - place 3

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Belarusian Super Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Super Cup 2016 - Final
Belarusian Super Cup 2015 - Final

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2017 Top league
Belarus 2016 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2015 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2014, top league Championship round - place 3
Belarus 2013, top league Championship round - place 2
Belarus 2012 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2011 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2010 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2009 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2008 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2007 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2006 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2005 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2001 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2000 Top league - place 5
Belarus 1999 Top league - place 5
Belarus 1998 Top league - place 11
Belarus 1997 First league - place 16
Belarus 1996 First league - place 12
Belarus 1995 First league - place 13
Belarus 1994/95 First league - place 14
Belarus 1993/94 First league - place 13
Belarus 1992/93 First league - place 11
Belarus 1992 First league - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 650
Matches:998 460
Clubs:10 599
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 193
Site news
18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2017

Quarterfinal, Day 1

13.09

San Lorenzo de Almagro - Lanús

19:15

13.09

Barcelona - Santos

19:45

13.09

Botafogo - Grêmio

21:45

14.09

Jorge Wilstermann - River Plate

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

ZambiaSouth Africa

15:00

DR CongoCongo

15:30

CameroonSão Tomé and Príncipe

15:30

RwandaUganda

15:30

Côte d'IvoireNiger

16:00

NigeriaBenin

16:00

MaliMauritania

16:30

AngolaMadagascar

16:30

GabonEquatorial Guinea

-:+*

 

UralCSKA

17:00

SpartakLokomotiv

17:30

RubinAnzhi

20:00

 

DynamoTom

15:00

FK KhimkiShinnik

16:00

FK TambovKuban

17:00

SibirOlimpiets

17:00

FK TyumenKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyZenit-2

17:00

FK OrenburgLuch-Energiya

18:00

BaltikaFakel

19:00

VolgarAvangard

19:00

 

ChornomoretsVeres

19:30

ShahtarOlympik

19:30

 

AvanhardDesna

17:00

ZhemchuzhinaHirnyk-Sport

17:00

FK SumyHelios

17:00

BalkanyKolos

18:00

Cherkasky DniproFK Poltava

18:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaVolyn

18:00

KreminIngulets

18:00

Obolon-BrovarMFK Mykolaiv

20:00

 

FK TernopilNyva T

BukovynaPolissya

*

SkalaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00*

FK LvivNyva V

18:00

AhrobiznesPodillya

18:00

 

Ingulets-2Enerhiya

15:30

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

17:00

Metalist 1925FK Nikopol

17:30

Dnipro-1Real Pharma

19:00

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Slutsk

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

19:00

 

MilsamiSfîntul Gheorghe

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

ObodBuxoro

17:30

MashʼalShoʼrtan

18:30

NeftchiNavbahor

19:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

19:00

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

19:00

 

RapidSturm

16:00

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

18:30

 

Swansea CityManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthWatford

15:00

BurnleyWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

15:00

SouthamptonWest Ham United

15:00

Stoke CityArsenal

17:30

 

Sheffield UnitedBarnsley

12:15

Aston VillaNorwich City

15:00

Bolton WanderersDerby County

15:00

Bristol CityMillwall

15:00

FulhamSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Ipswich TownBrentford

15:00

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

15:00

Preston North EndReading

15:00

Queens Park RangersHull City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersCardiff City

15:00

SunderlandLeeds United

17:30

 

GenkCharleroi

18:00

Waasland-BeverenLokeren

20:00

EupenOostende

20:00

MechelenAntwerp

20:30

 

VereyaLokomotiv

18:15

CSKAVitosha

21:00

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

18:00

PuskásBalmazújváros

18:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

20:30

 

HoffenheimWerder

15:30

HerthaStuttgart

15:30

Hamburger SVAugsburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hannover

15:30

WolfsburgBorussia D

15:30

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

18:30

 

TwenteVVV-Venlo

18:30

AZDen Haag

19:45

HeerenveenHeracles Almelo

20:45

 

SaburtaloSamtredia

19:00

TorpedoDila

21:00

 

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

18:15

GironaAtlético

20:15

SevillaEspañol

22:15

 

JuventusCagliari

18:00

Hellas VeronaNapoli

20:45

 

LillestrømVålerenga

18:00

 

PiastKorona

18:00

JagielloniaŚląsk

20:30

 

TondelaEstoril-Praia

16:00

Vitória GSporting

18:15

BenficaBelenenses

20:30

 

BačkaMladost

17:00

FK MačvaRad

17:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

19:00

ČukaričkiRadnički

20:00

JavorVojvodina

20:00

 

TriglavGorica

16:00

MariborKrško

20:20

 

LyonBordeaux

17:00

Saint-ÉtienneAmiens

20:00

TroyesNantes

20:00

MontpellierStrasbourg

20:00

NiceGuingamp

20:00

RennesDijon

20:00

 

RijekaLokomotiva

21:00

 

GrbaljBudućnost

17:00

MladostKom

17:00

PetrovacIskra

17:00

RudarDečić

17:00

 

BaníkTeplice

17:00

FastavKarviná

17:00

Bohemians 1905Slavia

18:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovan

20:00

 

AFC EskilstunaMalmö

16:00

 

KilmarnockCeltic

12:30

AberdeenDundee

15:00

HibernianHamilton Academical

15:00

MotherwellRoss County

15:00

RangersHearts

15:00

St. JohnstonePartick Thistle

15:00

 

LevadiaPärnu

16:00

TammekaTrans

19:00

 

CorinthiansVitória

16:00

FlamengoAtlético

19:00

 

Chicago FireToronto

19:00

Colorado RapidsDC United

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsHouston Dynamo

19:00

Montreal ImpactReal Salt Lake

19:30

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesPhiladelphia Union

19:30

 

YanbianJiangsu Suning

16:00

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengShanghai SIPG

17:30

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Guoan

19:35

Liaoning WhowinTianjin Teda

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

FHBraga

1:2

Dinamo ZagrebSkënderbeu

1:1

FK KrasnodarCrvena Zvezda

3:2

BATEFK Oleksandriya

1:1

Apollon LimassolMidtjylland

3:2

VardarFenerbahçe

2:0

EvertonHajduk

2:0

Viktoria PlzeňAEK Larnaca

3:1

AltachMaccabi Tel Aviv

0:1

MarítimoDynamo Kiev

0:0

AjaxRosenborg

0:1

OsijekAustria

1:2

BruggeAÉK

0:0

DomžaleMarseille

1:1

Legia WarszawaSheriff

1:1

MilanShkëndija

6:0

PartizanVideoton

0:0

PAÓKÖstersunds

3:1

PanathīnaïkósAthletic

2:3

LudogoretsSūduva

2:0

ViitorulRed Bull

1:3

Walter FerrettiPlaza Amador

0:0

AlianzaOlimpia

1:0

 

FerencvárosHaladás

2:0

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru