2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Salyut-Belgorod

Belgorod

See also:  Salyut (Belgorod), USSR

Founded: 1960

Dissolved: 2014

Stadium: Energomash Stadium

Other names:

 1960 – 1963  Tsementnik
 1964 – 1968  Spartak
 1969  Kotlostroitel
 1969 –   Spartak
 1970 – 1991  Salyut
 1991 – 1992  Energomash
 1993 – 1995  Salyut
 1996 – 1999  Salyut-Yukos
 2000 – 2009  Salyut-Energiya
 2010 – 2018  Salyut
 2018 –   Salyut-Belgorod

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2005 - place 5

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division Centre
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Centre - place 9
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Centre - place 19
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 19
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league West - place 3
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 2 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 2 - place 1
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 16 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 098
Matches:1 041 023
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 608
Site news
18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2020

Group A, Day 4

22.09

Barcelona - Flamengo

17:15

22.09

Junior - Independiente del Valle

19:30

Group B, Day 4

22.09

Tigre - Bolívar

19:15

23.09

Guaraní - Palmeiras

20:30

Group C, Day 4

23.09

Atlético Paranaense - Colo-Colo

19:15

24.09

Jorge Wilstermann - Peñarol

18:00

Group D, Day 4

22.09

LDU - São Paulo

19:30

22.09

Binacional - River Plate

19:30

Group E, Day 4

23.09

América - Universidad Católica

19:30

23.09

Internacional - Grêmio

21:30

Group F, Day 4

22.09

Estudiantes - Nacional

18:15

23.09

Alianza - Racing Club

19:30

Group G, Day 4

23.09

Defensa y Justicia - Olimpia

19:15

24.09

Delfín - Santos

21:00

Group H, Day 4

23.09

Caracas - Libertad

18:15

24.09

Independiente - Boca Juniors

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Slavia PrahaMidtjylland

21:00

MaccabiRed Bull

22:00

FK KrasnodarPAÓK

22:00

BarcelonaFlamengo

17:15

JuniorIndependiente del Valle

19:30

TigreBolívar

19:15

LDUSão Paulo

19:30

BinacionalRiver Plate

19:30

EstudiantesNacional

18:15

 

Leyton OrientTottenham Hotspur

18:00*

Newport CountyWatford

19:00*

West Bromwich AlbionBrentford

19:00*

West Ham UnitedHull City

19:30*

Luton TownManchester United

20:15*

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanQingdao Huanghai

15:30

Tianjin TedaHebei China Fortune

18:00

Chongqing Dangdai LifanWuhan Zall

19:35

Shijiazhuang Ever BrightShanghai SIPG

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

 

ArsenalFK Sochi

3:2

FK UfaCSKA

0:1

RubinSpartak

0:2

LokomotivFK Tambov

1:0

 

OlympikFK Mynai

3:0

ZoryaShahtar

2:2

RukhKolos

1:2

 

IslochDynamo Mn

2:1

FK SlutskBATE

1:3

SlaviaShakhtsyor

1:0

 

SouthamptonTottenham Hotspur

2:5*

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:3*

ChelseaLiverpool

0:2*

Leicester CityBurnley

4:2*

 

Stoke CityBristol City

0:2*

 

Zulte WaregemBrugge

0:6

StandardKortrijk

2:1

GenkMechelen

3:1

AntwerpEupen

2:2

 

EtarLokomotiv

1:3

CSKALudogorets

2:2

 

RB LeipzigMainz 05

3:1

WolfsburgBayer 04

0:0

 

LevanteAtlético Madrid

*

SevillaElche

*

HuescaCádiz

0:2

GranadaAlavés

2:1

Real BetisReal Valladolid

2:0

Real SociedadReal Madrid

0:0

 

ParmaNapoli

0:2

GenoaCrotone

4:1

SassuoloCagliari

1:1

JuventusSampdoria

3:0

 

BrannBodø/Glimt

1:3

RosenborgHaugesund

2:1

SandefjordStrømsgodset

0:0

StartKristiansund

1:2

VikingÅlesund

5:2

OddStabæk

2:0

 

ZagłębieCracovia

1:1

LechWarta

1:0

 

RadJavor

1:0

Novi PazarInđija

1:0

SpartakProleter

1:2

FK ZlatiborPartizan

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

6:0

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

0:3

BrestLorient

3:2

MetzReims

2:1

MontpellierAngers

4:1

StrasbourgDijon

1:0

NantesSaint-Étienne

2:2

MarseilleLille

1:1

 

RijekaHajduk

19:05*

VaraždinOsijek

0:1

 

ZbrojovkaSigma

2:4

SlovanKarviná

1:1

SpartaFastav

3:1

 

ÖstersundsDjurgårdens

1:1

AIKHammarby

3:0

GöteborgKalmar

1:2

NorrköpingMalmö

1:1

 

GrêmioPalmeiras

1:1

CoritibaVasco da Gama

1:0

BotafogoSantos

0:0

SportFluminense

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru