2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Baltika

Kaliningrad

See also:  Baltika (Kaliningrad), USSR

Founded: 22.12.1954

Stadium: Baltika Stadium

Other names:

 1954 – 1957  Pishchevik
 1958 –   Baltika

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 3

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2016 - 3rd place match
FNL Cup 2015 - place 13
FNL Cup 2013 - place 3

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2005 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 17
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 15
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 5
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 1997 Top league - place 9
Russia 1996 Top league - place 7
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 708
Matches:1 004 864
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 294
Site news
23.02.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2018

Group 1, Day 1

27.02

Monagas - Cerro Porteño

18:15

27.02

Defensor Sporting - Grêmio

19:15

Group 2, Day 1

27.02

Colo-Colo - Atlético Nacional

21:30

28.02

Delfín - Bolívar

19:45

Group 3, Day 1

13.03

Atlético Tucumán - Libertad

19:15

15.03

The Strongest - Peñarol

18:15

Group 7, Day 1

28.02

Millonarios - Corinthians

19:45

01.03

Deportivo Lara - Independiente

18:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 26

Al-JazeeraMalkiya

17:00

Al SuwaiqAl Quwa Al Jawiya

19:00

Al Zawra'aAl Jaish

18:00

ManamaAl Ahed

18:30

 

BotevLudogorets

17:30

 

Borussia DAugsburg

20:30

 

LevanteReal Betis

21:00

 

CagliariNapoli

20:45

 

BragaTondela

19:00

SportingMoreirense

21:00

 

InterIstra 1961

16:00

 

Viktoria PlzeňVysočina

17:00

 

Newell's Old BoysTemperley

19:00

TalleresArgentinos Juniors

19:00

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, February 24

Armed Forces FCZanaco FC

1:3

WydadTP Mazembe

1:0

MagentaLupe ole Soaga

2:0

MaristTeam Wellington

1:1

 

ChornomoretsKarpaty

0:0

FK OleksandriyaFK Mariupol

1:0

 

SəbailQəbələ

2:1

NeftçiZira

1:1

 

Admira WackerAustria

2:1

AltachMattersburg

1:1

RapidLASK

2:0

WolfsbergSt. Pölten

0:1

 

Leicester CityStoke City

1:1

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

2:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

4:1

BurnleySouthampton

1:1

LiverpoolWest Ham United

4:1

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

1:2

WatfordEverton

1:0

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

0:2

Burton AlbionMillwall

0:1

Leeds UnitedBrentford

1:0

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

0:0

Preston North EndIpswich Town

0:1

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

2:5

ReadingDerby County

3:3

Sheffield WednesdayAston Villa

2:4

SunderlandMiddlesbrough

3:3

FulhamWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0

 

MechelenCharleroi

1:1

EupenLokeren

3:2

OostendeSint-Truiden

2:0

Waasland-BeverenGent

1:2

 

DunavVereya

2:0

BeroeEtar

2:1

SeptemvriLevski

1:4

 

DebrecenBalmazújváros

0:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

0:0

PaksDiósgyőr

2:1

ÚjpestHaladás

1:0

VideotonVasas SC

2:1

FerencvárosHonvéd

5:2

 

BayernHertha

0:0

HoffenheimFreiburg

1:1

HannoverBorussia M

0:1

StuttgartEintracht

1:0

WerderHamburger SV

1:0

 

AZSparta

2:1

HeerenveenExcelsior

0:1

Heracles AlmeloZwolle

2:1

VVV-VenloVitesse

2:2

 

Celta de VigoEibar

2:0

Real MadridAlavés

4:0

LeganésLas Palmas

0:0

BarcelonaGirona

6:1

 

BolognaGenoa

2:0

InterBenevento

2:0

 

TermalicaSandecja

1:0

PogońWisła P

2:1

CracoviaLegia

0:0

 

BelenensesFeirense

1:0

MarítimoVitória G

3:2

Paços de FerreiraBenfica

1:3

 

BačkaRad

2:1

BoracRadnički

1:1

JavorMladost

3:0

RadnikČukarički

0:0

FK MačvaVojvodina

1:1

 

AnkaranTriglav

2:0

 

ToulouseMonaco

3:3

DijonCaen

2:0

GuingampMetz

2:2

NantesAmiens

0:1

LilleAngers

1:2

RennesTroyes

2:0

 

HajdukSlaven

0:1

 

ZetaBudućnost

1:1

MladostDečić

2:0

GrbaljRudar

1:0

IskraKom

3:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

 

ZbrojovkaSigma

1:0

SlovanMladá Boleslav

1:0

SlováckoSparta

1:1

TepliceBaník

0:0

 

KilmarnockHibernian

2:2

DundeeMotherwell

0:1

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

2:1

RangersHearts

2:0

St. JohnstoneRoss County

2:0

 

Defensa y JusticiaPatronato

1:0

LanúsRosario Central

1:1

Vélez SársfieldRiver Plate

1:0

Atlético TucumánTigre

0:0

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

0:1

Perth GloryMelbourne City

2:1

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru