2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Atlético Paranaense

Curitiba

Founded: 26.03.1924

Stadium: Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães (Arena da Baixada)

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2019 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2017 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2014 - Group 1 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 2005 - Final
Copa Libertadores 2002 - Group 4 - place 4
Copa Libertadores 2000 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2018 - Winner
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2011 - First Round
Copa Sudamericana 2009 - First Round
Copa Sudamericana 2008 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2007 - Section 2
Copa Sudamericana 2006 - Semifinal

Overall stats Recopa Sudamericana - overall stats
Recopa Sudamericana 2019 - Final

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2019 - Winner
Copa do Brasil 2018 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Final
Copa do Brasil 2012 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2011 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2009 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2008 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2007 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2006 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2003 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2001 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Fourth round
Copa do Brasil 1999 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1997 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1996 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1992 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1991 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1989 - First round

Overall stats Taça Brasil - overall stats
Taça Brasil 1959 - Second Round, Southern Group

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Overall stats Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2019 Série A
Brazil 2018 Série A - place 7
Brazil 2017 Série A - place 11
Brazil 2016 Série A - place 6
Brazil 2015 Série A - place 10
Brazil 2014 Série A - place 8
Brazil 2013 Série A - place 3
Brazil 2011 Série A - place 17
Brazil 2010 Série A - place 5
Brazil 2009 Série A - place 14
Brazil 2008 Série A - place 13
Brazil 2007 Série A - place 12
Brazil 2006 Série A - place 13
Brazil 2005 Série A - place 6
Brazil 2004 Série A - place 2
Brazil 2003 Série A - place 12
Brazil, Série A 2002 First phase - place 14
Brazil, Série A 2001 Final - Champion
Copa João Havelange 2000 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1999 First phase - place 9
Brazil, Série A 1998 First phase - place 16
Brazil, Série A 1997 First phase - place 18
Brazil, Série A 1996 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1993 First phase, group D - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1992 First phase - place 15
Brazil, Série A 1991 First phase - place 17
Brazil, Série A 1989 Relegation tournament - place 19
Brazil, Série A 1988 First phase, group A, second stage - place 9
Copa União 1987 Yellow module, semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1986 Second phase, group K - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1984 Third phase, group S - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1983 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1982 Second phase, group O - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1979 Third phase, group S - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1978 Second phase, loosers, group K - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1977 Second phase, loosers, group P - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1976 Second phase, winners, group I - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1975 Second phase, group 4 - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1974 Semifinal phase, group 4 - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1973 First phase - place 28
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1970 First phase - place 7
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1968 First phase - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 220
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2019

Final

23.11

Flamengo - River Plate

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

FlamengoRiver Plate

15:00

 

FK OrenburgAkhmat

13:30

RubinZenit

14:00

DynamoFK Rostov

16:30

 

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

13:00

Spartak-2Avangard

13:00

ChaikaFK Armavir

14:00

ShinnikTekstilshchik

14:00

NeftekhimikYenisey

14:00

FakelFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

BaltikaMordovia

16:00

RotorTom

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Khimki

16:00

TorpedoLuch

19:30

 

FK OleksandriyaZorya

14:00

Dnipro-1Vorskla

17:00

 

AhrobiznesMetalist 1925

13:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaIngulets

13:00

FK MynaiObolon-Brovar

14:00

AvanhardChornomorets

14:00

MetalurhBalkany

16:00

VolynMFK Mykolaiv

19:00

 

PolissyaChaika

13:00

Nyva TObolon-Brovar-2

14:00

BukovynaNyva V

14:00

FK KalushVeres

14:00

 

Real PharmaChornomorets-2

13:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

13:00

KrystalAlians

13:30

HirnykAvanhard-2

14:00

 

SəbailSabah

15:00

 

ShirakAlashkert

14:00

LoriArarat-Armenia

14:00

UrartuNoah

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912AGMK

14:30

MetallurgDinamo

14:30

NasafPaxtakor

16:45

QizilqumBuxoro

16:45

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

17:00

WattensLASK

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

ArsenalSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

15:00

EvertonNorwich City

15:00

WatfordBurnley

15:00

Manchester CityChelsea

17:30

 

Charlton AthleticCardiff City

12:30

Blackburn RoversBarnsley

15:00

BrentfordReading

15:00

Bristol CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Derby CountyPreston North End

15:00

Huddersfield TownBirmingham City

15:00

Luton TownLeeds United

15:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Swansea CityMillwall

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

EupenStandard

18:00

MechelenZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCercle

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

20:30

 

SlaviaCherno More

12:30

Botev VCSKA

15:00

LudogoretsLokomotiv

17:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryRákóczi

17:00

MOL FehérvárPuskás

17:00

KisvárdaDebrecen

17:00

HonvédPaks

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

19:30

 

Bayer 04Freiburg

15:30

EintrachtWolfsburg

15:30

WerderSchalke 04

15:30

FortunaBayern

15:30

UnionBorussia M

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

18:30

 

UtrechtAZ

18:30

ZwolleFortuna

19:45

AjaxHeracles Almelo

19:45

Den HaagWillem II

20:45

 

LeganésBarcelona

13:00

Real BetisValencia

16:00

GranadaAtlético Madrid

18:30

Real MadridReal Sociedad

21:00

 

AtalantaJuventus

15:00

MilanNapoli

18:00

TorinoInter

20:45

 

KoronaRaków

15:00

PogońLegia

17:30

LechiaŁKS

20:00

 

ČukaričkiRad

16:00

VoždovacProleter

16:00

MladostTSC

16:00

RadničkiCrvena Zvezda

16:00

VojvodinaNapredak

18:00

 

NK BravoRudar

12:45

DomžaleTriglav

14:45

CeljeOlimpija

16:55

 

LyonNice

17:30

DijonRennes

20:00

MetzReims

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

AngersNîmes

20:00

BrestNantes

20:00

 

GoricaVaraždin

15:00

SlavenLokomotiva

17:30

 

ZetaGrbalj

13:00

BudućnostTitograd

13:00

PetrovacSutjeska

13:00

KomIskra

13:00

PodgoricaRudar

13:00

 

Bohemians 1905Příbram

14:30

SlovanFastav

14:30

OpavaMladá Boleslav

14:30

SigmaSlavia

17:00

 

CelticLivingston

15:00

HibernianMotherwell

15:00

KilmarnockHearts

15:00

St. MirrenRoss County

15:00

 

HuracánCentral Córdoba

19:40

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

19:40

Atlético TucumánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

 

SantosCruzeiro

21:00

 

Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning

15:30

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

15:30

Tianjin TedaShenzhen

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShanghai SIPG

19:35

 

Perth GlorySydney

18:45

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

GuatemalaAntigua and Barbuda

8:0

 

AntwerpGent

3:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru