2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Perth Glory

Perth

Founded: 1996

Stadium: Perth Oval

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Australia, A-League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Australia 2019/20, A-League Regular season
Australia 2018/19, A-League Grand final - Champion
Australia 2017/18, A-League Regular season - place 8
Australia 2016/17, A-League Semifinal
Australia 2015/16, A-League Elimination final
Australia 2014/15, A-League Regular season - place 7
Australia 2013/14, A-League Regular season - place 8
Australia 2012/13, A-League Elimination final
Australia 2011/12, A-League Grand final
Australia 2010/11, A-League Regular season - place 10
Australia 2009/10, A-League Semifinal
Australia 2008/09, A-League Regular season - place 7
Australia 2007/08, A-League Regular season - place 7
Australia 2006/07, A-League Regular season - place 7
Australia 2005/06, A-League Regular season - place 5
Australia 2003/04, National Soccer League Grand final - Champion
Australia 2002/03, National Soccer League Grand Final - Champion
Australia 2001/02, National Soccer League Grand final
Australia 2000/01, National Soccer League Elimination final
Australia 1999/00, National Soccer League Grand final
Australia 1998/99, National Soccer League Preliminary final
Australia 1997/98, National Soccer League Regular season - place 8
Australia 1996/97, National Soccer League Regular season - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 098
Matches:1 041 023
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 608
Site news
18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2020

Group A, Day 4

22.09

Barcelona - Flamengo

17:15

22.09

Junior - Independiente del Valle

19:30

Group B, Day 4

22.09

Tigre - Bolívar

19:15

23.09

Guaraní - Palmeiras

20:30

Group C, Day 4

23.09

Atlético Paranaense - Colo-Colo

19:15

24.09

Jorge Wilstermann - Peñarol

18:00

Group D, Day 4

22.09

LDU - São Paulo

19:30

22.09

Binacional - River Plate

19:30

Group E, Day 4

23.09

América - Universidad Católica

19:30

23.09

Internacional - Grêmio

21:30

Group F, Day 4

22.09

Estudiantes - Nacional

18:15

23.09

Alianza - Racing Club

19:30

Group G, Day 4

23.09

Defensa y Justicia - Olimpia

19:15

24.09

Delfín - Santos

21:00

Group H, Day 4

23.09

Caracas - Libertad

18:15

24.09

Independiente - Boca Juniors

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

 

DynamoAkhmat

19:00

 

Aston VillaSheffield United

18:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersManchester City

20:15*

 

CercleSint-Truiden

20:45

 

ArdaSlavia

20:30

 

BreiðablikKR

16:15

ÍAGrótta

16:30

StjarnanValur

19:15

FylkirFH

19:15

Víkingur RHK

20:00

 

MilanBologna

20:45

 

PiastJagiellonia

18:00

 

FK MačvaTSC

17:30

 

Mladá BoleslavJablonec

18:00

 

ElfsborgHäcken

19:00

SiriusFalkenbergs

19:00

MjällbyÖrebro

19:00

VarbergsHelsingborgs

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoHenan Jianye

15:30

ShenzhenShandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaJiangsu Suning

19:35

Guangzhou R&FDalian Professional

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

 

UralZenit

1:1

FK RostovRotor

19:00*

 

YeniseyTorpedo

*

FK ChertanovoFakel

0:3

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

0:0

Spartak-2Veles

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

3:0

DynamoTekstilshchik

1:0

TomVolgar

1:3

IrtyshKrylia Sovetov

0:4

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

FK OrenburgAkron

0:0

NeftekhimikAlaniya

0:0

 

FK OleksandriyaVorskla

0:2

InguletsDesna

1:1

DynamoFK Lviv

3:1

 

FK VitebskBelshina

1:1

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

2:1

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

1:3

 

EvertonWest Bromwich Albion

5:2*

Leeds UnitedFulham

4:3*

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

1:3*

ArsenalWest Ham United

2:1*

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

0:2*

Blackburn RoversWycombe Wanderers

5:0*

BrentfordHuddersfield Town

3:0*

MiddlesbroughAFC Bournemouth

1:1*

ReadingBarnsley

2:0*

Luton TownDerby County

2:1*

Norwich CityPreston North End

2:2*

Rotherham UnitedMillwall

0:1*

Sheffield WednesdayWatford

0:0*

Swansea CityBirmingham City

0:0*

 

OostendeOud-Heverlee

3:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

0:1

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

2:4

 

BeroeCherno More

4:0

LevskiCSKA 1948

3:0

 

EintrachtArminia

1:1

UnionAugsburg

1:3

KölnHoffenheim

2:3

WerderHertha

1:4

StuttgartFreiburg

2:3

Borussia DBorussia M

3:0

 

FjölnirKA

1:1

 

VillarrealEibar

2:1

GetafeAtlético Osasuna

1:0

Celta de VigoValencia

2:1

 

FiorentinaTorino

1:0

Hellas VeronaRoma

0:0

 

VålerengaMolde

2:1

Sarpsborg 08Mjøndalen

2:0

 

LechiaStal

4:2

PogońŚląsk

1:0

LegiaGórnik

1:3

 

BačkaNapredak

0:0

MetalacMladost

1:1

RadničkiČukarički

0:0

 

LensBordeaux

2:1

RennesMonaco

2:1

 

GoricaIstra 1961

2:2

DinamoSlaven

3:3

 

SlováckoPříbram

16:30*

BaníkPardubice

3:0

OpavaDynamo

0:0

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

1:4

 

BragantinoCeará

4:2

FortalezaInternacional

1:0

AtléticoAtlético Mineiro

3:4

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru