2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Irtysh

Omsk

See also:  Irtysh (Omsk), USSR

Founded: 1946

Stadium: Krasnaya Zvezda Stadium

Other names:

 1946  Krylia Sovetov
 1947 – 1948  Baranov Factory
 1949  Bolshevik
 1957  Krasnaya Zvezda
 1958 – 2006  Irtysh
 2006 – 2008  Irtysh-1946
 2009 –   Irtysh

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2009 - place 5

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2020/21 FNL First division
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division East ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division East - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division East - place 4
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division East - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division East - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 10
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 21 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 17
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 20 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 16
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 2
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 042 031
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 610
Site news
02.10.2020
current

Fifth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2020

Group B, Day 5

01.10

Tigre - Guaraní

21:00

Group G, Day 5

01.10

Olimpia - Santos

(2:2)

01.10

Delfín - Defensa y Justicia

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 2

 

Dynamo MnFK Smalyavichy

16:00

 

Coventry CityAFC Bournemouth

19:45

 

AntwerpMechelen

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloCherno More

17:45

CSKA 1948Botev P

20:15

 

MTKBudafok

20:00

 

UnionMainz 05

20:30

 

FiorentinaSampdoria

20:45

 

RiteriaiBanga

19:00

 

RakówWisła P

18:00

ŚląskCracovia

20:30

 

RadničkiMladost

19:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAngers

21:00

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

18:00

 

SlováckoPardubice

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 30

MexicoGuatemala

3:0

MidtjyllandSlavia Praha

4:1*

Red BullMaccabi

3:1*

PAÓKFK Krasnodar

1:2*

JuniorBarcelona

0:2

FlamengoIndependiente del Valle

4:0

PalmeirasBolívar

5:0

River PlateSão Paulo

2:1

NacionalRacing Club

1:2

AlianzaEstudiantes

2:2

CaracasIndependiente

0:2

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

14:00*

 

Newport CountyNewcastle United

1:1
pen. 4:5*

BurnleyManchester City

0:3*

EvertonWest Ham United

4:1*

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

0:3*

 

BayernBorussia (Dortmund)

3:2*

 

HuescaAtlético Madrid

0:0

VillarrealAlavés

3:1

EibarElche

0:1

Real MadridReal Valladolid

1:0

 

BeneventoInter

2:5

UdineseSpezia

0:2

LazioAtalanta

1:4

 

BotafogoBahia

1:2

CorinthiansAtlético

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru