Team 1- AllAkhmat (Groznyi)Angusht (Nazran)Anzhi (Makhachkala)Arsenal (Tula)Atom (Novovoronezh)Avangard (Kursk)Avtofavorit (Pskov)Baltika (Kaliningrad)Biolog-Novokubansk (Novokubansk)CSKA (Moscow)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Dnepr (Smolensk)Druzhba (Maykop)Dynamo (Barnaul)Dynamo (Bryansk)Dynamo (Moscow)Dynamo (Stavropol)FK Armavir (Armavir)FK Blagoveshchensk (Blagoveshchensk)FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)FK Chita (Chita)FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Khimki (Khimki)FK Kolomna (Kolomna)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)FK Murom (Murom)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Novokuznetsk (Novokuznetsk)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Sochi (Sochi)FK Strogino (Moscow)FK Tambov (Tambov)FK Tyumen (Tyumen)FK Ufa (Ufa)Fakel (Voronezh)Irtysh (Omsk)KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Khimik (Novomoskovsk)Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)Krasny-SGAFKST (Smolensk)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)Kvant (Obninsk)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Lokomotiv (Moscow)Luch (Vladivostok)Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk)Metallurg (Lipetsk)Mordovia (Saransk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Nosta (Novotroitsk)Pskov-747 (Pskov)Rotor (Volgograd)Rubin (Kazan)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Saturn (Ramenskoye)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Sibir (Novosibirsk)Sokol (Saratov)Spartak (Moscow)Spartak (Vladikavkaz)Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Tom (Tomsk)Torpedo (Moscow)Torpedo (Vladimir)Ural (Ekaterinburg)Urozhay (Krasnodar)Veles (Moscow)Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy (Rostov-on-Don)Volga (Ulyanovsk)Volga-1908 (Tver)Volgar (Astrakhan)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)Zenit (Izhevsk)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk)Zvezda (Perm)Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)Team 2- AllДинамо (Барнаул)
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 25
Cerro Porteño Fluminense
18:00
Cobresal Talleres
Barcelona São Paulo
19:00
Palestino Millonarios
20:00
Always Ready Universidad César Vallejo
Independiente Defensa y Justicia
21:00
Delfín Internacional
Fortaleza Boca Juniors
Nacional Racing Montevideo
Metropolitanos Lanús
Ural FK Rostov
Fakel Krylia Sovetov
18:15
Akhmat FK Sochi
20:30
CSKA Spartak
Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester City
Heerenveen PSV
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord
Djurgårdens Malmö
Halmstad Hammarby
Norrköping Elfsborg
Kalmar GAIS
Västerås SK Mjällby
Yesterday, April 23
Colo-Colo Alianza
0:0
Estudiantes Grêmio
0:1
Junior LDU
1:1
Liverpool San Lorenzo de Almagro
1:0
Caracas Rosario Central
Atlético Mineiro Peñarol
3:2
Unión La Calera Cruzeiro
Alianza Universidad Católica
1:3
Sportivo Trinidense Nacional Potosi
2:0
Argentinos Juniors Corinthians
Deportivo Garcilaso Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Al Hilal Riyadh Al Ain
2:1
Al Nahda Al Ahed
2:2
América Pachuca
CSKA Shirak
Urartu Noah
Arsenal Chelsea
5:0
Leicester City Southampton
Šiauliai Sūduva
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament