2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Trans

Narva

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 410

Founded: 1979

Stadium: Kreenholmi staadion

Other names:

 1979 – 1985  Avtomobilist
 1985 – 1991  Autobaas
 1991 –   Trans

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2013/14 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - North, round 1
Intertoto Cup 2006 - North, round 1
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 10 - place 5

Overall stats Estonian Supercup - overall stats
Estonian Supercup 2012 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2008 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2007 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2001 - Final

Overall stats Estonian Meistriliiga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Estonia 2017 Meistriliiga
Estonia 2016 Meistriliiga - place 8
Estonia 2015 Meistriliiga - place 6
Estonia 2014 Meistriliiga - place 8
Estonia 2013 Meistriliiga - place 7
Estonia 2012 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2011 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2010 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2009 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2008 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2007 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2006 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2005 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2004 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2003 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2002 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2001 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2000 Meistriliiga - place 5
Estonia 1999 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1998 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1997/98, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Estonia 1996/97, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 6
Estonia 1995/96, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Estonia 1994/95, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Estonia 1993/94 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1992/93 Meistriliiga - place 6
Estonia 1992, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2017

Round of 16, Day 2

08.08

Lanús - The Strongest

19:15

08.08

River Plate - Guaraní

21:45

09.08

Grêmio - Godoy Cruz

19:15

09.08

Palmeiras - Barcelona

21:45

09.08

Atlético Mineiro - Jorge Wilstermann

21:45

10.08

Botafogo - Nacional

19:15

10.08

Santos - Atlético-PR

21:45

10.08

San Lorenzo de Almagro - Emelec

21:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

 

ArsenalSKA-Khabarovsk

19:30

 

SperanţaZarya

18:00

 

DunavBeroe

20:30

 

VentspilsMETTA/LU

17:30

FK LiepājaRiga FC

19:00

 

ZagłębieŚląsk

18:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

 

São PauloGrêmio

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

Costa RicaUSA

0:2

South AfricaBotswana

1:0

ZambiaSwaziland

3:0

RwandaTanzania

0:0

UgandaSouth Sudan

5:1

GuineaGuinea-Bissau

7:0

SenegalSierra Leone

3:1

MaliGambia

4:0

BayernMilan

0:4

JuventusBarcelona

1:2

Paris Saint-GermainTottenham Hotspur

2:4

 

ZenitRubin

2:1

FK KrasnodarFK Tosno

2:0

 

DynamoFakel

2:0

FK TambovSpartak-2

3:0

FK KhimkiLuch-Energiya

2:0

ShinnikRotor

3:1

FK TyumenZenit-2

2:2

SibirYenisey

0:1

Krylia SovetovAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgBaltika

0:1

TomOlimpiets

1:2

VolgarKuban

3:0

 

VeresFK Oleksandriya

0:0

ChornomoretsStal

0:1

ShahtarDynamo

0:1

 

HeliosAvanhard

3:1

KreminNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

0:2

MFK MykolaivArsenal-Kiev

2:3

FK PoltavaDesna

2:1

KolosFK Sumy

1:1

InguletsZhemchuzhina

1:0

 

Cherkasky-Dnipro-2-AkademiyaFK Ternopil

*

Nyva TArsenal-Kyivshchyna

2:0

AhrobiznesFK Lviv

1:0

PodillyaPrykarpattya

1:3

PolissyaNyva V

0:4

 

FK NikopolReal Pharma

0:0

MyrMetalist 1925

2:1

TavriyaIngulets-2

3:2

DniproEnerhiya

2:2

 

Naftan (Navapolatsk)Krumkachy (Minsk)

1:2

Isloch (Minsk District)FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)

2:1 aet

Neman (Hrodna)FK Minsk (Minsk)

1:0

BATE (Barysaw)Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00*

 

AstanaTobil

2:0

OkzhetpesTaraz

0:1

AkzhayikOrdabasy

1:2

AqtöbeKaysar

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSpicul

0:3

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

0:2

SheriffZimbru

2:2

 

RapidMattersburg

2:2

WolfsbergRed Bull

0:2

LASKAdmira Wacker

3:0

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

2:1

 

PirinSeptemvri

0:1

CSKALudogorets

0:1

 

HonvédDiósgyőr

2:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

3:2

HaladásDebrecen

1:0

 

SamtrediaKobuleti

4:1

 

FHÍA

2:0

 

Žalgiris KLietava

1:0

Žalgiris VStumbras

1:0

 

PiastPogoń

1:2

LechiaCracovia

0:1

LegiaKorona

1:1

 

PartizanFK Mačva

6:1

VoždovacRadnik

0:0

JavorBorac

1:0

MladostZemun

1:1

NapredakRad

2:2

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBačka

2:1

 

TriglavMaribor

2:3

RudarAnkaran

3:1

 

SlavenLokomotiva

1:0

RijekaRudeš

4:1

 

HalmstadSundsvall

2:2

MalmöJönköpings Södra

2:0

SiriusHäcken

2:2

 

Forfar AthleticStirling Albion

1:3

InvernessFalkirk

0:2

Dunfermline AthleticPeterhead

5:1

HeartsEast Fife

3:0

DundeeBuckie Thistle

2:0

ArbroathMontrose

4:0

Annan AthleticKilmarnock

0:2

ClydeDumbarton

2:1

MotherwellGreenock Morton

4:0

Queen's ParkEdinburgh City

3:0

East KilbrideAlbion Rovers

2:5

Hamilton AcademicalQueen of the South

1:1
pen. 6:5

LivingstonAirdrieonians

2:0

Partick ThistleSt. Mirren

5:0

 

TammekaFlora

2:3

PaideKalev

0:3

 

VitóriaChapecoense

1:2

FlamengoCoritiba

2:1

 

New York CityChicago Fire

2:1

Minnesota UnitedNew York Red Bulls

0:3

TorontoColorado Rapids

1:1

DC UnitedHouston Dynamo

1:3

Montreal ImpactDallas

1:2

Columbus CrewPhiladelphia Union

1:0

New England RevolutionLos Angeles Galaxy

4:3

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

1:1

 

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengHebei China Fortune

4:3

Jiangsu SuningLiaoning Whowin

4:0

Chongqing LifanTianjin Teda

2:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanChangchun Yatai

3:2

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

14.07.2017 – 16.07.2017

King's Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru