2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Znamya Truda

Orekhovo-Zuevo

See also:  Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo), USSR

Founded: 1909

Stadium: Znamya Truda Stadium

Other names:

 1909 –   KSO
 1936 – 1937  Krasnoe Znamya
 1938 – 1945  Zverda
 1946 – 1957  Krasnoe Znamya
 1958 – 1991  Znamya Truda
 1992  Khitrye Lisy
 1992 – 1993  Znamya Truda
 1993 – 1996  Orekhovo
 1997 – 2002  Spartak-Orekhovo
 2003 –   Znamya Truda

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division West
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Centre - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Centre - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 19
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 13
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 22 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 16
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 22 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 19
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 18 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 3 - place 2 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 766
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2018

Quarterfinal, Day 2

02.10

River Plate - Independiente

19:30

02.10

Grêmio - Atlético Tucumán

21:45

03.10

Palmeiras - Colo-Colo

21:45

04.10

Cruzeiro - Boca Juniors

21:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru