2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Znamya Truda

Orekhovo-Zuevo

See also:  Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo), USSR

Founded: 1909

Stadium: Znamya Truda Stadium

Other names:

 1909 –   KSO
 1936 – 1937  Krasnoe Znamya
 1938 – 1945  Zverda
 1946 – 1957  Krasnoe Znamya
 1958 – 1991  Znamya Truda
 1992  Khitrye Lisy
 1992 – 1993  Znamya Truda
 1993 – 1996  Orekhovo
 1997 – 2002  Spartak-Orekhovo
 2003 –   Znamya Truda

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division West
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division West - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Centre - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Centre - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 19
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 13
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 22 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 16
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 22 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 19
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 18 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 3 - place 2 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 110
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2019

Semifinal, Day 2

22.10

Boca Juniors - River Plate

21:30

23.10

Flamengo - Grêmio

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

 

AkhmatLokomotiv

19:30

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaRodina

17:00

 

ShahtarKolos

19:00

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Podillya

14:00

 

Avanhard-2FK Nikopol

13:00

Chornomorets-2Enerhiya

13:00

 

NoahFC Erevan

15:00

 

FK MinskTarpeda

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

15:15

BunyodkorAGMK

17:30

MetallurgSoʼgʼdiyona

17:30

 

Cardiff CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

20:30

 

VitoshaCherno More

17:30

DunavEtar

20:00

 

EintrachtBayer 04

20:30

 

GranadaAtlético Osasuna

21:00

 

Zagłębie LPogoń

18:00

Wisła KPiast

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

20:00

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

20:45

 

GoricaDinamo

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

19:00

 

ShenzhenGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Tianjin TianhaiWuhan Zall

19:35

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

 

GrêmioBahia

0:1

CSAAtlético Mineiro

2:2

FortalezaFlamengo

1:2

CruzeiroSão Paulo

1:0

PalmeirasChapecoense

1:0

Vasco da GamaBotafogo

2:1

GoiásCorinthians

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru