2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Estudiantes

La Plata

Founded: 04.08.1905

Stadium: Estadio Ciudad de La Plata

Other names:

 1905 Ц 1935  Club Atlético Estudiantes
 1935 Ц 1952  Club Estudiantes de La Plata
 1952 Ц 1955  Club Estudiantes de Eva Perón
 1955 Ц   Club Estudiantes de La Plata

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FIFA Club World Cup - overall stats
FIFA Club World Cup 2009 - place 2

Overall stats Intercontinental Cup - overall stats
Intercontinental Cup 1970 - Final
Intercontinental Cup 1969 - Final
Intercontinental Cup 1968 - Winner

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2017 - Group 1
Copa Libertadores 2015 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2011 - 1/8 finals
Copa Libertadores 2010 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 2009 - Winner
Copa Libertadores 2008 - 1/8 finals
Copa Libertadores 2006 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 1984 - First round, group 1 - place 4
Copa Libertadores 1983 - Semifinal group 1 - place 2
Copa Libertadores 1976 - First round, group 1 - place 2
Copa Libertadores 1971 - Final
Copa Libertadores 1970 - Winner
Copa Libertadores 1969 - Winner
Copa Libertadores 1968 - Winner

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2017 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2016 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2014 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2011 - First Round
Copa Sudamericana 2010 - First Round
Copa Sudamericana 2008 - Final
Copa Sudamericana 2007 - Section 1
Copa Sudamericana 2005 - Section 1

Overall stats Supercopa Libertadores - overall stats
Supercopa Libertadores 1997 - Group 4 - place 3
Supercopa Libertadores 1996 - First round
Supercopa Libertadores 1995 - First round
Supercopa Libertadores 1994 - Quarterfinal
Supercopa Libertadores 1993 - Quarterfinal
Supercopa Libertadores 1992 - Quarterfinal
Supercopa Libertadores 1991 - First round
Supercopa Libertadores 1990 - Semifinal
Supercopa Libertadores 1989 - Quarterfinal
Supercopa Libertadores 1988 - First round

Overall stats Mohammed V Trophy - overall stats
Mohammed V Trophy 1975 - place 4

Overall stats Copa Interamericana - overall stats
Copa Interamericana 1969 - Winner

Overall stats Recopa Sudamericana - overall stats
Recopa Sudamericana 2010 - Final

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 3
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 2
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2014 Torneo de Transición - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Torneo Final - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura - Champion
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008 Championship - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008 Clausura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Clausura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Apertura - Champion
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Clausura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship 1989/90 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1988/89 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1988/89 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship 1987/88 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1987/88 Torneo Liguilla Clasificación, Final
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Winners, Round 3
Argentinian championship, National 1984 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1983 Final - Champion
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - Champion
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups B/D - place 3
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups A/C - place 3
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 12
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Groups B/D - place 5
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group B - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Group A - place 6
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 11
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Championship Group - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Final Round - place 2
Argentinian championship 1975 Torneo Prelibertadores
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974 Groups A/B - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship 1973 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 7
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 12
Argentinian championship 1972 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 13
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Groups A/B - place 7
Argentinian championship 1971 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 13
Argentinian championship, National 1970 Groups A/B - place 5
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 16
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Petit Torneo - place 1
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 10
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship - place 14
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Final
Argentinian championship 1967 Campeonato Nacional - place 2
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Final - Champion
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1965 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1964 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1963 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1962 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1961 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1960 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1959 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1958 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1957 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1956 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1955 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1953 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1952 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1951 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1950 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1949 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1948 Primera División - place 3
Argentinian championship 1947 Primera División - place 4
Argentinian championship 1946 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1945 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1944 Primera División - place 3
Argentinian championship 1943 Primera División - place 4
Argentinian championship 1942 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1941 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1940 Copa Campeonato - place 6
Argentinian championship 1939 Copa Campeonato - place 9
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato - place 7
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato - place 10
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato - place 11
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato - place 7
Argentinian championship 1934 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 651
Matches:998 878
Clubs:10 621
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 214
Site news
19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2017

Quarterfinal, Day 1

13.09

San Lorenzo de Almagro - Lanús

19:15

13.09

Barcelona - Santos

19:45

13.09

Botafogo - Grêmio

21:45

14.09

Jorge Wilstermann - River Plate

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

Al AinAl Hilal

19:50

 

AkhmatArsenal

20:00

 

Manchester CityEverton

20:00

 

Maine RoadAbbey Hey

19:45*

Beaconsfield TownChalfont St Peter

19:45*

 

SeptemvriBeroe

20:30

 

ValurGrindavík

19:15

StjarnanFjölnir

19:15

 

LevanteVillarreal

20:15

MálagaEibar

22:00

 

METTA/LUJelgava

17:00

VentspilsFK Liepāja

17:00

RFSRiga FC

19:00

 

Sarpsborg 08Strømsgodset

19:00

 

ZagłębieWisła K

18:00

 

FeirensePaços de Ferreira

20:00

 

RudarCelje

20:00

 

SundsvallKalmar

19:00

ÖrebroHammarby

19:00

 

PaideInfonet

18:30

 

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

CameroonSão Tomé and Príncipe

2:0

ZambiaSouth Africa

2:0

DR CongoCongo

1:1

RwandaUganda

2:0

Côte d'IvoireNiger

1:0

NigeriaBenin

2:0

MaliMauritania

0:1

AngolaMadagascar

1:0

GabonEquatorial Guinea

-:+*

SudanEthiopia

1:0

 

UralCSKA

0:0

SpartakLokomotiv

3:4

RubinAnzhi

6:0

 

DynamoTom

2:0

FK KhimkiShinnik

0:3

FK TambovKuban

2:1

SibirOlimpiets

1:1

FK TyumenKrylia Sovetov

0:2

YeniseyZenit-2

2:1

FK OrenburgLuch-Energiya

2:0

BaltikaFakel

0:1

VolgarAvangard

1:1

 

ChornomoretsVeres

0:1

ShahtarOlympik

2:0

 

AvanhardDesna

0:0

ZhemchuzhinaHirnyk-Sport

1:2

FK SumyHelios

1:1

BalkanyKolos

1:0

Cherkasky DniproFK Poltava

2:3

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaVolyn

1:0

KreminIngulets

0:1

Obolon-BrovarMFK Mykolaiv

2:0

 

FK TernopilNyva T

BukovynaPolissya

*

SkalaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00*

FK LvivNyva V

1:1

AhrobiznesPodillya

2:1

 

Ingulets-2Enerhiya

1:3

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

4:2

Metalist 1925FK Nikopol

4:0

Dnipro-1Real Pharma

4:1

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Slutsk

1:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

2:0

 

MilsamiSfîntul Gheorghe

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:1

 

ObodBuxoro

2:3

MashʼalShoʼrtan

4:0

NeftchiNavbahor

1:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

3:1

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:1

 

RapidSturm

1:2

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

2:0

 

Swansea CityManchester United

0:4

AFC BournemouthWatford

0:2

BurnleyWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

2:0

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

1:0

SouthamptonWest Ham United

3:2

Stoke CityArsenal

1:0

 

Sheffield UnitedBarnsley

1:0

Aston VillaNorwich City

4:2

Bolton WanderersDerby County

1:2

Bristol CityMillwall

0:0

FulhamSheffield Wednesday

0:1

Ipswich TownBrentford

2:0

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

2:1

Preston North EndReading

1:0

Queens Park RangersHull City

2:1

Wolverhampton WanderersCardiff City

1:2

SunderlandLeeds United

0:2

 

South ShieldsBridlington Town

3:1

Albion SportsNewton Aycliffe

2:1

Sunderland RCAAshington

4:0

Guisborough TownShildon

1:5

Goole AFCNewcastle Benfield

1:2

Barnoldswick TownDunston UTS

2:1

Tadcaster AlbionColne

0:1

Harrogate Railway AthleticKendal Town

1:1

Scarborough AthleticMarske United

1:1

Consett AFCHeaton Stannington

4:0

PenrithWhitley Bay

1:1

Abbey HeyMaine Road

2:2

SheffieldOssett Town

0:2

Penistone ChurchLitherland REMYCA

2:0

Bamber BridgeBrighouse Town

3:2

Frickley AthleticRuncorn Town

2:1

Ramsbottom UnitedLiversedge

2:3

Pontefract CollieriesSkelmersdale United

1:2

Ashton AthleticRuncorn Linnets

4:2

ParkgateHandsworth Parramore

2:4

TraffordKidsgrove Athletic

2:2

1874 NorthwichWest Didsbury & Chorlton

3:3

Glossop North EndMossley AFC

0:2

HydeCongleton Town

4:2

Ossett AlbionDroylsden

3:4

Colwyn BayStocksbridge Park Steels

3:0

Radcliffe BoroughBurscough

1:1

Leek TownCammell Laird 1907

2:0

Sporting KhalsaMarket Drayton Town

1:1

AlvechurchHanley Town

2:0

Walsall WoodTividale

0:1

Bedworth UnitedHaughmond

0:2

Rugby TownRomulus

2:3

Bromsgrove SportingColeshill Town

3:4

Wolverhampton CasualsBoldmere St Michaels

2:2

BroctonGresley

2:0

Newcastle TownEvesham United

1:1

AFC WulfruniansWestfields

1:1

Birstall UnitedCleethorpes Town

0:3

Shepshed DynamoKimberley Miners Welfare

3:0

Kirby MuxloeDunkirk

0:2

Grimsby BoroughLeicester Road

4:1

Oadby TownLoughborough Dynamo

1:3

Hinckley AFCAylestone Park

4:1

Staveley Miners WelfareBasford United

0:1

Boston TownCarlton Town

3:2

Lincoln UnitedBelper Town

0:0

Bottesford TownClipstone

4:1

Wisbech TownSpalding United

2:2

Dereham TownCorby Town

3:0

Barton RoversDeeping Rangers

1:2

YaxleyHarborough Town

5:3

Holbeach UnitedNorthampton ON Chenecks

6:1

Newport Pagnell TownAFC Kempston Rovers

3:3

Arlesey TownDesborough Town

3:1

Soham Town RangersCogenhoe United

3:2

Eynesbury RoversPeterborough Sports

1:1

Wellingborough TownAFC Rushden & Diamonds

0:4

Bedford TownSwaffham Town

3:1

Bury TownTilbury

1:2

Southend ManorGorleston

2:3

Bowers & PitseaHaringey Borough

0:2

Maldon & TiptreeWaltham Abbey

5:1

AFC HornchurchBrentwood Town

2:0

Canvey IslandWitham Town

0:2

ClaptonNorwich United

2:0

Framlingham TownMildenhall Town

0:1

Haverhill RoversHeybridge Swifts

1:1

Newmarket TownWare

1:2

Tower HamletsTakeley

0:4

Brantham AthleticCheshunt

3:5

Stowmarket TownRomford

1:1

AFC SudburyAveley

4:0

IlfordHaverhill Borough

1:1

Hertford TownHadleigh United

4:1

Great Yarmouth TownBasildon United

1:0

Grays AthleticRedbridge

2:0

Long MelfordFC Romania

1:2

BarkingSaffron Walden Town

0:0

Potters Bar TownWest Essex

4:1

Slimbridge AFCCinderford Town

1:2

Flackwell HeathDidcot Town

1:2

Chalfont St PeterBeaconsfield Town

2:2

Ashford TownWembley

3:0

Colney HeathShortwood United

2:0

KidlingtonWantage Town

1:0

Swindon SupermarineNorthwood

1:0

Hayes & Yeading UnitedBrimscombe & Thrupp

1:0

Leighton TownTuffley Rovers

2:3

Leverstock GreenAylesbury United

1:1

SouthallHadley

2:4

AylesburyCirencester Town

2:1

UxbridgeThame United

0:4

Hanwell TownLonglevens

1:0

Highmoor IbisNorth Leigh

1:3

CockfostersHolmer Green

3:0

PaghamSittingbourne

1:1

Hollands & BlairCrowborough Athletic

1:4

WhyteleafeErith Town

1:1

Carshalton AthleticWalton & Hersham

1:1

Haywards Heath TownSouth Park

2:0

Colliers Wood UnitedShoreham

1:1

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

1:2

Corinthian-CasualsHythe Town

1:1

Greenwich BoroughThree Bridges

4:1

Deal TownGlebe

2:2

Walton CasualsMolesey

3:1

RedhillAshford United

1:3

RamsgateHanworth Villa

3:1

East Grinstead TownVCD Athletic

3:2

Banstead AthleticLoxwood

6:3

East PrestonThamesmead Town

0:8

ChipsteadHorley Town

2:0

Tunbridge WellsCB Hounslow United

3:1

Steyning TownPhoenix Sports

0:3

Chertsey TownHorsham

1:3

LewesNewhaven

3:3

Sheppey UnitedHastings United

0:2

CroydonFaversham Town

0:0

Bracknell TownWinchester City

0:4

Fleet TownAFC Totton

1:1

Andover TownWimborne Town

3:3

Godalming TownFarnham Town

3:0

AFC PortchesterAmesbury Town

3:1

Hamworthy UnitedAscot United

4:1

BinfieldHorndean

1:1

BrockenhurstHartley Wintney

1:5

SalisburyFareham Town

3:2

Badshot LeaMoneyfields

0:3

Laverstock & FordKnaphill

2:4

Alresford TownThatcham Town

0:2

Portland UnitedPaulton Rovers

0:3

Barnstaple TownClevedon Town

1:0

TavistockShaftesbury

2:1

BidefordWells City

6:0

Cadbury HeathYate Town

1:0

Bridgwater TownBrislington

1:0

Hengrove AthleticBodmin Town

1:4

Willand RoversBristol Manor Farm

2:1

Odd DownMangotsfield United

1:0

Taunton TownLarkhall Athletic

3:0

BridportStreet

3:1

Chipping Sodbury TownBishop's Cleeve

1:3

 

GenkCharleroi

0:1

Waasland-BeverenLokeren

2:3

EupenOostende

2:1

MechelenAntwerp

1:2

 

VereyaLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAVitosha

6:1

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

1:2

PuskásBalmazújváros

2:1

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

1:1

 

HoffenheimWerder

1:0

HerthaStuttgart

2:0

Hamburger SVAugsburg

1:0

Mainz 05Hannover

0:1

WolfsburgBorussia D

0:3

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

2:0

 

TwenteVVV-Venlo

1:2

AZDen Haag

2:0

HeerenveenHeracles Almelo

1:1

 

SaburtaloSamtredia

1:1

TorpedoDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

2:3

GironaAtlético

2:2

SevillaEspañol

1:1

 

JuventusCagliari

3:0

Hellas VeronaNapoli

1:3

 

LillestrømVålerenga

2:1

 

ArkaPogoń

0:3

PiastKorona

2:0

JagielloniaŚląsk

1:1

 

TondelaEstoril-Praia

2:3

Vitória GSporting

0:5

BenficaBelenenses

5:0

 

BačkaMladost

1:0

FK MačvaRad

1:2

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

0:0

ČukaričkiRadnički

0:0

JavorVojvodina

0:1

 

TriglavGorica

1:3

MariborKrško

3:2

 

LyonBordeaux

3:3

Saint-ÉtienneAmiens

3:0

TroyesNantes

0:1

MontpellierStrasbourg

1:1

NiceGuingamp

2:0

RennesDijon

2:2

 

RijekaLokomotiva

2:1

 

GrbaljBudućnost

1:2

MladostKom

2:2

PetrovacIskra

0:1

RudarDečić

4:0

 

BaníkTeplice

3:3

FastavKarviná

1:0

Bohemians 1905Slavia

0:0

Mladá BoleslavSlovan

0:3

 

AFC EskilstunaMalmö

3:1

 

KilmarnockCeltic

0:2

AberdeenDundee

2:1

HibernianHamilton Academical

1:3

MotherwellRoss County

2:0

RangersHearts

0:0

St. JohnstonePartick Thistle

1:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

3:0

TammekaTrans

0:2

 

CorinthiansVitória

0:1

FlamengoAtlético

2:0

 

Chicago FireToronto

1:3

Colorado RapidsDC United

0:1

Vancouver WhitecapsHouston Dynamo

2:1

Montreal ImpactReal Salt Lake

3:1

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

1:1

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

2:0

San Jose EarthquakesPhiladelphia Union

2:2

 

YanbianJiangsu Suning

0:4

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengShanghai SIPG

2:1

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Guoan

2:0

Liaoning WhowinTianjin Teda

1:1

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 Ц 22.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru