Argentinian championship, National 1968

Playoff

Championship

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Vélez Sársfield15102339 - 142271028 - 51531311 - 97
2.River Plate1594235 - 152271024 - 61523211 - 97
3.Racing Club1586129 - 152262017 - 51424112 - 108
4.Rosario Central1593328 - 112161012 - 01332316 - 118
5.Boca Juniors1585225 - 72161020 - 2132425 - 58
6.Colón1583426 - 191961116 - 71322310 - 126
7.San Lorenzo de Almagro1566324 - 201852116 - 10121428 - 106
8.Los Andes1565422 - 151743013 - 3112249 - 126
9.Huracán Buenos Aires1553723 - 221343019 - 9111074 - 132
10.Belgrano1537520 - 271334112 - 11100348 - 163
11.Independiente Avellaneda1544726 - 251242122 - 9100264 - 162
12.Lanús1527615 - 22111619 - 1081156 - 123
13.Independiente Rivadavia151778 - 2591426 - 860352 - 173
14.Estudiantes15311112 - 2673048 - 1060174 - 161
15.San Martín Tucumán15231011 - 3472236 - 860175 - 261
16.Huracán Bahía Blanca15221111 - 5762156 - 1750165 - 401

Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 656
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 337
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
25.04.2018
current

Play-off round of the
AFC Cup 2018
added

23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

 

TorpedoFK Chertanovo

18:00

Luki-EnergiyaPskov-747

18:00

 

SakhalinSmena

17:00

FK ChitaIrtysh

18:00

ZenitDynamo

18:00

 

FK MariupolShahtar

17:00

 

VolynHelios

18:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

16:00

PrykarpattyaNyva T

18:00

 

Real PharmaSudnobudivnyk

DniproMetalurh

17:00

TavriyaIngulets-2

17:00

 

ZiraQarabağ

19:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Br

17:30

FK HomelIsloch

19:45

 

FulhamSunderland

19:45

 

HoffenheimHannover

20:30

 

ValurKR

20:00

StjarnanKeflavík

20:00

 

LevanteSevilla

21:00

 

Vitória GMoreirense

20:30

 

MontpellierSaint-Étienne

20:45

 

Istra 1961Inter

18:00

 

DuklaZbrojovka

18:00

VysočinaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

AIKSirius

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuTrans

19:30

 

Chacarita JuniorsTemperley

19:00

Godoy CruzSan Martín

21:15

 

Vancouver WhitecapsReal Salt Lake

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

BayernReal Madrid

1:2

Monagas Defensor Sporting

1:0

Atlético TucumánThe Strongest

3:0

Santa FeFlamengo

0:0

NacionalReal Garcilaso

4:0

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

0:2

AlayEsteghlal

2:3

Altyn AsyrAhal

1:0

New RadiantBengaluru

2:0

AbahaniAizawl

1:1

Shan UnitedBoeung Ket Angkor

1:4

Ceres-NegrosHome United

0:2

Bali UnitedGlobal

1:3

FLC Thanh HóaYangon United

3:3

Hang YuenHwaebul

0:1

Benfica de Macau4.25

0:2

GuadalajaraToronto

1:2
pen. 4:2

 

SaturnMetallurg

0:1

 

AngushtSpartak

0:2

 

PaxtakorNavbahor

1:0

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:1

 

AtlantasJonava

1:0

 

RanheimBrann

0:2

StabækStart

1:1

 

AluminijKrško

1:1

 

CaenToulouse

0:0

 

Goiás (Goiânia)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

0:2

Vitória (Salvador)Corinthians (São Paulo)

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

Just finished

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru