02.11.1968 < | Football matches for 3.11.1968 | > 04.11.1968 |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | Neftchi | 0:0 | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Odessa | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Ararat | 0:0 | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Dynamo Minsk | | SKA | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Zarya | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tashkent | |||||||||
Zenit | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:0 | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Kairat | | Shakhtyor | 3:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Alma-Ata |
Day 41 | |||||||||
Polad | | Uralmash | 0:2 | ||||||
15:00 | Traktor | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2:0 | |||||
Volgograd |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Uralmash | 40 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 57-19 | 58 | ||
2. | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 40 | 19 | 12 | 9 | 53-29 | 50 | ||
3. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 40 | 17 | 16 | 7 | 30-18 | 50 | ||
4. | Volga Gorkiy | 40 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 54-28 | 48 | ||
5. | Rubin | 40 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 52-31 | 47 | ||
6. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 40 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 40-32 | 45 | ||
7. | Dynamo Batumi | 40 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 44-39 | 41 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 40 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 45-37 | 40 | ||
9. | Volgar | 40 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 46-45 | 40 | ||
10. | Zenit | 40 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 34-40 | 40 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Brugge | | Mechelen | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Liège | | Standard | 4:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Beerschot | | Union Saint-Gilloise | 5:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
Racing White | | Beringen | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Lierse | | La Gantoise | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lier | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Daring | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
Charleroi | | Beveren-Waas | 1:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Charleroi |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Osnabrück | | Sperber | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
Lübeck | | Bremerhaven 93 | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lübeck | |||||||||
Göttingen 05 | | Heider SV | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Göttingen | |||||||||
Wolfsburg | | Celle | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
Holstein | | Oldenburg | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiel | |||||||||
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | | Concordia | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bergedorf | | Arminia Hannover | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Itzehoe | | Sankt Pauli | 2:3 (1:3) | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Essen | | Schwarz-Weiß | 0:0 | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Fortuna Düsseldorf | | Bochum | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
Lüner SV | | Wuppertaler SV | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Lünen | |||||||||
Marl-Hüls | | Bayer 04 | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Marl | |||||||||
Preußen | | Hamborn 07 | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Münster | |||||||||
FRG_Bonner_SC | | Fortuna Köln | 3:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Viktoria | | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:0 | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Eintracht Duisburg | | Arminia Bielefeld | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | | Neuss | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Darmstadt 98 | | Hessen | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Bayern | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
ESV Ingolstadt | | Schwaben | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Ingolstadt | |||||||||
Villingen | | Freiburger FC | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Opel | | Schweinfurt 05 | 1:4 (0:0) | ||||||
Neckarau | | Regensburg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Córdoba | | Athlético Bilbao | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Sabadell | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Elche | | Barcelona | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Málaga | | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | ||||||
Español | | Valencia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Real Sociedad | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Pontevedra | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Las Palmas | | Granada | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Benfica | | Atlético | 4:3 (3:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
União de Tomar | | CUF | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Tomar | |||||||||
Braga | | Leixões | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Sanjoanense | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
Porto | | Sporting | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Varzim | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Académica | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Coimbra |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Belgrano | | San Martín Tucumán | 4:2 | ||||||
Colón | | Lanús | 2:0 | ||||||
Huracán Bahía Blanca | | Huracán Buenos Aires | 0:3 | ||||||
River Plate | | Estudiantes | 2:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Racing Club | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Huracán Corrientes | 3:1 | ||||||
Central Córdoba | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo Mar del Plata | | Chacarita Juniors | 1:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |