15.11.1968 < | Football matches for 16.11.1968 | > 17.11.1968 |
Sierra Leone | | Gambia | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 37 | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Torpedo Moscow | 2:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Odessa |
Dnepr Kremenchug | | SKChF | 2:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Kalininets | | Narzan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kislovodsk |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Admira | | Wattens | 3:0 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Wacker Innsbruck | | Eisenstadt | 4:1 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
LASK | | Austria Klagenfurt | 1:1 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
GAK | | Wacker Wien | 4:1 | ||||||
Graz GAK-Platz | |||||||||
Rapid | | Sturm | 5:2 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Liverpool | 1:2 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Arsenal | 0:2 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Manchester City | 1:0 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Leicester City | 4:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Stoke City | 2:1 | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Sunderland | 5:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Leeds United | 0:1 | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Everton | | Queens Park Rangers | 4:0 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Burnley | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:1 | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Southampton | 2:3 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Ipswich Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Manchester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 42 | 27 | 13 | 2 | 66-26 | 67 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 42 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 63-24 | 61 | ||
3. | Everton | 42 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 77-36 | 57 | ||
4. | Arsenal | 42 | 22 | 12 | 8 | 56-27 | 56 | ||
5. | Chelsea | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 73-53 | 50 | ||
6. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 61-51 | 45 | ||
7. | Southampton | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 57-48 | 45 | ||
8. | West Ham United | 42 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 66-50 | 44 | ||
9. | Newcastle United | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 61-55 | 44 | ||
10. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 64-67 | 43 |
Birmingham City | | Blackpool | 1:0 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Bury | | Sheffield United | 0:2 | ||||||
Bury | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Derby County | 1:1 | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Carlisle United | | Fulham | 2:0 | ||||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Hull City | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Millwall | 0:2 | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Bolton Wanderers | 0:0 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Oxford United | 1:1 | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Aston Villa | 2:0 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Bristol City | 1:0 | ||||||
Preston |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Derby County | 42 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 65-32 | 63 | ||
2. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 22 | 12 | 8 | 70-47 | 56 | ||
3. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 61-52 | 50 | ||
4. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 58-49 | 49 | ||
5. | Cardiff City | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 67-54 | 47 | ||
6. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 53-46 | 46 | ||
7. | Birmingham City | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 73-59 | 44 | ||
8. | Blackpool | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 51-41 | 43 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 61-50 | 43 | ||
10. | Millwall | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 57-49 | 43 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Köln | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Kickers | | Bayern | 0:0 | |||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover 96 | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | 1860 München | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Hertha | 0:0 | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Duisburg | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Alemannia | | Schalke 04 | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Stuttgart | 4:4 (2:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Werder | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Nürnberg |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Bayern | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 61-31 | 46 | ||
2. | Alemannia | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 57-51 | 38 | ||
3. | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 61-46 | 37 | ||
4. | Eintracht Braunschweig | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 46-43 | 37 | ||
5. | Stuttgart | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 60-54 | 36 | ||
6. | Hamburger SV | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 55-55 | 36 | ||
7. | Schalke 04 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 45-40 | 35 | ||
8. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 46-43 | 34 | ||
9. | Werder | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 59-59 | 34 | ||
10. | 1860 München | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 44-59 | 34 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Hertha Zehlendorf | | Rapide Wedding | 5:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Tasmania | | Blau-Weiß | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Kickers Berlin | | Tennis Borussia | 4:5 (2:2) | ||||||
Staaken | | Wacker 04 | 1:6 (0:3) | ||||||
Südring | | Berliner SV 1892 | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Alemannia | | Neukölln | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Nord Berlin | | Spandauer SV | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Reinickendorfer Füchse | | Meteor | 1:5 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Karlsruher | | Schweinfurt 05 | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
Stuttgarter Kickers | | Regensburg | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Stuttgart |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Athlético Bilbao | | Sabadell | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Barcelona | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Legia | | Odra | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Górnik | | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Polonia | | Pogoń | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Wisła | | Stal | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
GKS | | ROW | 0:0 | ||||||
Zagłębie Walbrzych | | Ruch | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Śląsk | | Szombierki | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Nîmes | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
Valenciennes | | Strasbourg | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Valenciennes |
Aberdeen | | Arbroath | 2:2 | ||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Clyde | 2:1 | ||||||
Falkirk | | Dundee | 0:1 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Rangers | 1:0 | ||||||
Hibernian | | Greenock Morton | 5:0 | ||||||
Dundee United | | Hearts | 4:2 | ||||||
Partick Thistle | | Kilmarnock | 0:2 | ||||||
Celtic | | Raith Rovers | 2:0 | ||||||
Airdrieonians | | St. Johnstone | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | San Lorenzo Mar del Plata | 7:0 | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Almagro | | Platense | 0:3 | ||||||
Deportivo Morón | | Atlanta | 1:1 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Quilmes | 1:4 | ||||||
Nueva Chicago | | Tigre | 0:0 | ||||||
Unión | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 4:0 | ||||||
Atlético Mineiro | | Bangu | 1:0 | ||||||
Palmeiras | | Corinthians | 2:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |