1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1940  1939  1937  1936 a  1936 s  Overall table

USSR, second group A 1968

Final

Ukraine pool

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

Relegation matches

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Irtysh402211744 - 2155F173030 - 43758714 - 1718
2.Kuzbass402181144 - 3050152323 - 53266821 - 2518
3.SKA Khb401814837 - 2550146026 - 73448811 - 1816
4.Politotdel4018111153 - 3147125331 - 112966822 - 2018
5.Stroitel Ash402051568 - 5245141545 - 1829641023 - 3416
6.Neftyanik401221729 - 2245711216 - 1025510513 - 1220
7.Tomles4016121245 - 3644142432 - 1530210813 - 2114
8.SKA Cht4016121240 - 384497424 - 152575816 - 2319
9.Energetik4014141258 - 4742117238 - 1429371020 - 3313
10.Temp4013161135 - 264289321 - 72557814 - 1917
11.Zarafshan3915121246 - 4442117237 - 182945109 - 2613
12.Shahtyor4013151242 - 3541108226 - 928371016 - 2613
13.Luch4014131336 - 3741106424 - 152647912 - 2215
14.Aeroflot4012121637 - 4936105522 - 1525271115 - 3411
15.Vostok391481734 - 4836125230 - 152923154 - 337
16.Selenga4012121637 - 5236117228 - 142915149 - 387
17.Alga4010151522 - 3335610412 - 1122451110 - 2213
18.Rassvet4010141634 - 443487523 - 1523271111 - 2911
19.Metallurg Chmk408161633 - 4732r79424 - 212317129 - 269
20.SKA Nsk403162124 - 5222x39814 - 2015071310 - 327
21.Pamir40592631 - 601947920 - 2415121711 - 364

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 42
Day 41
Day 40
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 460
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 519
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

SenegalAlgeria

21:00

TajikistanNorth Korea

20:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

19:00

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

18:45

NemanFK Homel

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloArda

18:45

LokomotivSlavia

21:00

 

ArkaJagiellonia

18:00

ŁKSLechia

20:30

 

VoždovacTSC

20:00

 

OsijekSlaven

19:00

DinamoLokomotiva

21:00

 

SlovanViktoria

18:30

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

19:30

 

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

TunisiaNigeria

0:1

ArsenalBayern

2:1

AIKArarat-Armenia

3:1

RosenborgLinfield

4:0

Riga FCDundalk

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

CelticSarajevo

2:1

PiastBATE

1:2

MariborValur

2:0

SutjeskaSlovan

1:1 aet
pen. 3:2

LudogoretsFerencváros

2:3

CFRAstana

3:1

QarabağPartizani

2:0

ChikhuraFola

2:1

Independiente del ValleCaracas

2:0

 

Atlético (Belo Horizonte)Cruzeiro (

2:0

Bahia (Salvador)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

0:1

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

1:0
pen. 5:4

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Curitiba)

1:1
pen. 1:3

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

5:0

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

4:0

Chicago FireColumbus Crew

2:2

TorontoNew York Red Bulls

3:1

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBeijing Renhe

2:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Tianhai

2:1

Shanghai SIPGHebei China Fortune

3:0

ShenzhenChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

Wuhan ZallJiangsu Suning

1:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru