1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1940  1939  1937  1936 a  1936 s  Overall table

USSR, class B 1962

RSFSR, final

RSFSR, zone 1

RSFSR, zone 2

RSFSR, zone 3

RSFSR, zone 4

RSFSR, zone 5

Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6

Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-17

Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 18-28

Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39

Ukrainian SSR, zone 1

Ukrainian SSR, zone 2

Ukrainian SSR, zone 3

Republics, zone 1

Republics, zone 2

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak Kr43107 - 272GA3107 - 270000 - 00
2.Trud Vrn43017 - 262GA3007 - 160010 - 10
3.Uralmash41213 - 542GA1101 - 030112 - 51
4.SKA Nsk41121 - 432GA1001 - 020120 - 41
5.Shinnik40041 - 602GA0000 - 000041 - 60

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  09.11.1962Trud Vrn SKA Nsk2:0 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.1962Spartak Kr Shinnik2:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1962Trud Vrn Uralmash3:0 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.1962SKA Nsk Shinnik1:0
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1962Spartak Kr Uralmash2:2
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.1962Trud Vrn Shinnik2:1 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1962Spartak Kr SKA Nsk2:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.1962Spartak Kr Trud Vrn1:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1962Uralmash SKA Nsk0:0
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч Uralmash Shinnik1:0
 Krasnodar
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

Deportivo LaraCruzeiro

16:00

HuracánEmelec

19:15

UniversidadOlimpia

18:15

Godoy CruzSporting Cristal

21:30

Atlético MineiroNacional

21:30

LibertadGrêmio

18:15

Al Zawra'aAl Nassr Riyadh

18:00

Zob AhanAl Wasl

20:00

Al Hilal RiyadhEsteghlal

19:00*

Al AinAl-Duhail

20:00

Melbourne VictoryGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:30

DaeguSanfrecce Hiroshima

20:00

Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai

19:00

Shanghai SIPGSydney

19:30

PersijaCeres-Negros

15:30

Al-Hilal OmdurmanÉtoile du Sahel

18:00

Tigres UANLMonterrey

21:00

 

WatfordSouthampton

19:45

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

 

De GraafschapEmmen

18:30

HeerenveenVVV-Venlo

19:45

AZHeracles Almelo

19:45

AjaxVitesse

20:45

 

HuescaEibar

19:30

Real ValladolidGirona

20:30

AlavésBarcelona

21:30

 

BFC DaugavaSpartaks

18:00

ValmieraJelgava

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

 

UralRubin

2:1

SpartakYenisey

2:0

 

FK Chertanovo-2Leningradets

0:1

 

Rotor-2FK Khimki-M

2:0

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhayChaika

1:1

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

3:1

Legion-DynamoSpartak Vl

0:0

Spartak-NalchikAngusht

2:1

ChernomoretsSKA

1:0

VolgarBiolog-Novokubansk

3:0

 

KAMAZFK Ufa-2

2:0

ZvezdaNeftekhimik

0:0

Syzran-2003Lada-Tolyatti

2:1

 

FK SlutskIsloch

1:3

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

1:1

FK HomelShakhtsyor

0:1

 

EvertonManchester United

4:0

ArsenalCrystal Palace

2:3

Cardiff CityLiverpool

0:2

 

FreiburgBorussia D

0:4

HerthaHannover

0:0

 

ExcelsiorWillem II

1:1

FortunaNAC

2:1

PSVDen Haag

3:1

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

0:0

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

1:0

 

LevanteEspañol

2:2

GetafeSevilla

3:0

Real MadridAthletic

3:0

VillarrealLeganés

2:1

Real BetisValencia

1:2

 

NantesAmiens

3:2

ToulouseLille

0:0

ReimsSaint-Étienne

0:2

Paris Saint-GermainMonaco

3:1

 

BudućnostTitograd

4:0

PetrovacSutjeska

0:1

 

FastavSlavia

1:0

SpartaKarviná

1:3

DuklaMladá Boleslav

2:2

BaníkOpava

2:0

Bohemians 1905Baumit

1:0

PříbramViktoria

1:1

SigmaTeplice

2:0

SlovanSlovácko

3:2

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

0:1

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

3:1

 

FloraKuressaare

5:0

PaideLevadia

0:2

 

DC UnitedNew York City

0:2

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

4:1

 

Dalian YifangChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou R&F

5:1

Wuhan ZallShanghai Greenland Shenhua

1:1

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne City

3:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru