1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1940  1939  1937  1936 a  1936 s  Overall table

Fakel

Voronezh

See also:  Fakel (Voronezh), Russia

Founded: 1947

Stadium: Central Profsoyuz Stadion

Other names:

 1947 Ц 1952  Stalin District team
 1954 Ц 1958  Voronezh team
 1959 Ц 1976  Trud
 1977 Ц 1991  Fakel

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1991/92 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1990/91 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1989/90 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1988/89 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1987/88 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1984 - Semifinal
USSR Cup 1983 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1982 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1981 - Zone 7 - place 5
USSR Cup 1980 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1979 - Zone 8 - place 4
USSR Cup 1978 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1977 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1965 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 1, semifinal
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1957 - Zone 1, final
USSR Cup 1955 - Zone 1, 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1954 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats USSR, Top League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  USSR, first league 1991 - place 13
  -  USSR, first league 1990 - place 10
  -  USSR, first league 1989 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1988, second league Final C - place 1 ↑ 
  -  USSR, first league 1987 - place 20 ↓ 
  -  USSR, first league 1986 - place 10
USSR, 1985 Top league - place 17 ↓ 
  -  USSR, first league 1984 - place 1 ↑ 
  -  USSR, first league 1983 - place 3
  -  USSR, first league 1982 - place 5
  -  USSR, first league 1981 - place 10
  -  USSR, first league 1980 - place 12
  -  USSR, first league 1979 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Final ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Zone 3 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1976, second league Zone 3 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1975, second league Zone 3 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1974, second league Zone 4 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1973, second league Zone 4 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1972, second league Zone 3 - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1971, second league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1970, second group A Zone 2 - place 9
  -  USSR, second group A 1969 Group 1 - place 16 ↓ 
  -  USSR, second group A 1968 Group 2 - place 5
  -  USSR, second group A 1967 Group 2 - place 6
  -  USSR, second group A 1966 Group 2 - place 6
  -  USSR, second group A 1965 Tournament for places 17-32 - place 22
  -  USSR, second group A 1964 Tournament for places 1-14 - place 12
  -  USSR, second group A 1963 - place 3
  -  USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, final - place 2
USSR, 1961. Class A Tournament for places 11-22 - place 15 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, final - place 1 ↑ 
  -  USSR, class B 1959 RSFSR, final - place 3
  -  USSR, class B 1958 Zone 1 - place 8
  -  USSR, class B 1957 Zone 1 - place 6
  -  USSR, class B 1956 Zone 2 - place 6
  -  USSR, class B 1955 Zone 2 - place 7
  -  USSR, class B 1954 Zone 2 - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

SportFlamengo

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 Ц 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 Ц 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru