1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1940  1939  1937  1936 a  1936 s  Overall table

Fakel

Voronezh

See also:  Fakel (Voronezh), Russia

Founded: 1947

Stadium: Central Profsoyuz Stadion

Other names:

 1947 – 1952  Stalin District team
 1954 – 1958  Voronezh team
 1959 – 1976  Trud
 1977 – 1991  Fakel

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1991/92 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1990/91 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1989/90 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1988/89 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1987/88 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1984 - Semifinal
USSR Cup 1983 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1982 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1981 - Zone 7 - place 5
USSR Cup 1980 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1979 - Zone 8 - place 4
USSR Cup 1978 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1977 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1965 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 1, semifinal
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1957 - Zone 1, final
USSR Cup 1955 - Zone 1, 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1954 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats USSR, Top League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  USSR, first league 1991 - place 13
  -  USSR, first league 1990 - place 10
  -  USSR, first league 1989 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1988, second league Final C - place 1 ↑ 
  -  USSR, first league 1987 - place 20 ↓ 
  -  USSR, first league 1986 - place 10
USSR, 1985 Top league - place 17 ↓ 
  -  USSR, first league 1984 - place 1 ↑ 
  -  USSR, first league 1983 - place 3
  -  USSR, first league 1982 - place 5
  -  USSR, first league 1981 - place 10
  -  USSR, first league 1980 - place 12
  -  USSR, first league 1979 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Final ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Zone 3 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1976, second league Zone 3 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1975, second league Zone 3 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1974, second league Zone 4 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1973, second league Zone 4 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1972, second league Zone 3 - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1971, second league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1970, second group A Zone 2 - place 9
  -  USSR, second group A 1969 Group 1 - place 16 ↓ 
  -  USSR, second group A 1968 Group 2 - place 5
  -  USSR, second group A 1967 Group 2 - place 6
  -  USSR, second group A 1966 Group 2 - place 6
  -  USSR, second group A 1965 Tournament for places 17-32 - place 22
  -  USSR, second group A 1964 Tournament for places 1-14 - place 12
  -  USSR, second group A 1963 - place 3
  -  USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, final - place 2
USSR, 1961. Class A Tournament for places 11-22 - place 15 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, final - place 1 ↑ 
  -  USSR, class B 1959 RSFSR, final - place 3
  -  USSR, class B 1958 Zone 1 - place 8
  -  USSR, class B 1957 Zone 1 - place 6
  -  USSR, class B 1956 Zone 2 - place 6
  -  USSR, class B 1955 Zone 2 - place 7
  -  USSR, class B 1954 Zone 2 - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 985
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
28.01.2019
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 17

 

SəbailSabah

15:00

QarabağQəbələ

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversMiddlesbrough

13:00

 

Bristol CityWolverhampton Wanderers

13:00

Doncaster RoversCrystal Palace

16:00

Swansea CityBrentford

16:00

 

BruggeGenk

14:30

AntwerpAnderlecht

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzCercle

20:00

 

EtarDunav

12:30

SeptemvriBeroe

15:00

LevskiLokomotiv

17:30

 

EintrachtBorussia M

15:30

Bayer 04Fortuna

18:00

 

AjaxNAC

12:15

ExcelsiorEmmen

14:30

GroningenFeyenoord

14:30

De GraafschapUtrecht

16:45

 

Real MadridGirona

12:00

ValenciaEspañol

16:15

Real BetisAlavés

18:30

VillarrealSevilla

18:30

 

SPALFiorentina

12:30

UdineseChievo

15:00

GenoaLazio

15:00

EmpoliSassuolo

15:00

InterSampdoria

18:00

NapoliTorino

20:30

 

Zagłębie LMiedź

15:30

LegiaCracovia

18:00

 

MoreirenseTondela

15:00

BelenensesMarítimo

15:00

ChavesBoavista

17:30

SportingBraga

20:00

 

DinamoSpartak Zlatibor Voda

14:00

RadZemun

14:00

 

BordeauxToulouse

15:00

CaenStrasbourg

15:00

LilleMontpellier

15:00

ReimsRennes

17:00

Saint-ÉtienneParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

DinamoSlaven

15:00

OsijekIstra 1961

15:00

 

BaumitOpava

15:00

ViktoriaSlavia

17:00

 

MotherwellHearts

12:15

KilmarnockCeltic

16:00

 

TalleresHuracán

17:10

Rosario CentralTigre

17:10

Boca JuniorsLanús

19:20

BanfieldRiver Plate

21:30

 

SydneyCentral Coast Mariners

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 15

 

Queens Park RangersWatford

0:1

 

StandardLokeren

3:1

 

VereyaLudogorets

0:0

 

AugsburgBayern

2:3

 

Den HaagZwolle

1:0

 

EibarGetafe

2:2

 

JuventusFrosinone

3:0

 

PogońGórnik

3:1

PiastLech

4:0

 

Rio AveSanta Clara

1:2

 

VoždovacNapredak

4:0

 

NîmesDijon

2:0

LyonGuingamp

2:1

 

LokomotivaRudeš

0:0

 

TepliceMladá Boleslav

0:2

 

Vélez SársfieldColón

1:1

UniónAtlético Tucumán

3:0

San Martín de TucumánBelgrano

0:0

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne Victory

1:1

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne City

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru