Argentinian championship, 2016

Final

Primera División

Copa Libertadores playoff

Zone A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.San Lorenzo de Almagro16104223 - 163461114 - 10194319 - 615
2.Godoy Cruz16103327 - 143361113 - 41942214 - 1014
3.Independiente1676322 - 122742210 - 61434112 - 613
4.Arsenal1683521 - 152752112 - 6173149 - 910
5.Gimnasia y Esgrima1674519 - 192544013 - 7163056 - 129
6.Vélez Sársfield1673620 - 19244139 - 101332311 - 911
7.Rosario Central1655619 - 162033212 - 10122247 - 68
8.Patronato1655619 - 232052110 - 7170359 - 163
9.River Plate1646621 - 221834111 - 61312510 - 165
10.Sarmiento1645710 - 18173326 - 6121254 - 125
11.Colón1652921 - 311741314 - 13131167 - 184
12.Belgrano1644821 - 241643114 - 7150177 - 171
13.Banfield1629515 - 20151437 - 1071528 - 108
14.Quilmes1636721 - 321522412 - 1781439 - 157
15.Olimpo1634911 - 20133238 - 8110263 - 122
Zone B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lanús16122228 - 103870115 - 52152113 - 517
2.Estudiantes1695225 - 113252116 - 7174319 - 415
3.Atlético Tucumán1693426 - 193071018 - 7222248 - 128
4.Defensa y Justicia1674525 - 162542214 - 81432311 - 811
5.Huracán1674521 - 152542213 - 9143238 - 611
6.Racing Club1666429 - 262435012 - 81431417 - 1810
7.San Martín1665523 - 202351211 - 61614312 - 147
8.Unión1657424 - 222242214 - 121415210 - 108
9.Tigre1655621 - 172041315 - 8131436 - 97
10.Boca Juniors1655615 - 132043113 - 4151252 - 95
11.Aldosivi1645719 - 281743115 - 10150264 - 182
12.Newell's Old Boys1637616 - 211634111 - 5130355 - 163
13.Temperley1644814 - 21163328 - 5121166 - 164
14.Argentinos Juniors1626811 - 29121434 - 1371257 - 165
15.Atlético Rafaela16231114 - 3291258 - 1551166 - 174

Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2016 18:30Unión Estudiantes1:1 (0:0)
 Santa Fe
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2016 21:15Temperley Estudiantes1:3 (1:1)
 Temperley
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2016 17:00Huracán Estudiantes1:0 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.2016 21:15Aldosivi Estudiantes1:2 (0:1)
 Mar del Plata
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.2016 17:00Estudiantes Tigre1:1 (0:0)
 La Plata
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 042
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 148
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

22.03.2017
current

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 28

EcuadorColombia

16:00

BoliviaArgentina

16:00

ChileVenezuela

19:00

PeruUruguay

21:15

BrazilParaguay

21:45

HondurasCosta Rica

15:05

Trinidad and TobagoMexico

19:00

PanamaUSA

21:00

IranChina

16:30

UzbekistanQatar

18:00

South KoreaSyria

20:00

JapanThailand

19:35

AustraliaUAE

20:00

Saudi ArabiaIraq

20:30

New ZealandFiji

19:35

TahitiPapua New Guinea

19:00

NicaraguaHaiti

19:00

MyanmarIndia

18:00

KyrgyzstanMacau

20:00

LebanonHong Kong

18:00

JordanCambodia

18:00

AfghanistanVietnam

18:00

OmanBhutan

19:00

MaldivesPalestine

21:00

BahrainSingapore

19:00

YemenTajikistan

19:00

PhilippinesNepal

20:00

TanzaniaBurundi

GuyanaMartinique

MacedoniaBelarus

18:00

AlbaniaBosnia and Herzegovina

18:00

EgyptTogo

18:00

GeorgiaLatvia

18:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsBahamas

18:00

RussiaBelgium

19:00

South AfricaAngola

19:00

EstoniaCroatia

19:00

MozambiqueLesotho

19:00

IrelandIceland

19:45

PortugalSweden

19:45

MoroccoTunisia

20:00

CameroonGuinea

20:00

LuxembourgCape Verde

20:00

AustriaFinland

20:30

NetherlandsItaly

20:45

FranceSpain

21:00

 

KoperKrško

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 26

San MarinoCzech Republic

0:6

Northern IrelandNorway

2:0

AzerbaijanGermany

1:4

ArmeniaKazakhstan

2:0

MontenegroPoland

1:2

RomaniaDenmark

0:0

EnglandLithuania

2:0

ScotlandSlovenia

1:0

MaltaSlovakia

1:3

TaiwanTurkmenistan

1:3

KenyaDR Congo

2:1

ZimbabweZambia

0:0

BarbadosMartinique

2:1

 

SKA-KhabarovskFK Tyumen

1:0

Luch-EnergiyaZenit-2

0:0

FK TosnoDynamo

1:2

FK KhimkiShinnik

3:0

KubanNeftekhimik

1:0

Spartak-NalchikVolgar

1:2

SibirSokol

1:0

MordoviaFakel

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo

4:0

SKAChernomorets

1:0

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak

2:1

AfipsRotor

1:3

FK ArmavirAngusht

2:1

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

3:0

 

OlympikKarpaty

0:0*

 

FK SumyObolon-Brovar

1:1

 

Illichovets-2Teplovyk

2:0

 

ColónLanús

1:0

San MartínBoca Juniors

1:2

River PlateBelgrano

2:1

TemperleyAtlético Tucumán

2:2

AldosiviArsenal

2:1

 

Perth GlorySydney

0:3

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle United Jets

5:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru