Argentinian championship 1981

Campeonato Metropolitano

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors342010460 - 2750125038 - 152985422 - 1221
2.Ferro Carril Oeste341813350 - 204969225 - 1321124125 - 728
3.Newell's Old Boys341411958 - 4439113336 - 152538622 - 2914
4.River Plate341411962 - 503985434 - 262166528 - 2418
5.Racing Club341214846 - 303887226 - 82347620 - 2215
6.Independiente341491143 - 353794423 - 142255720 - 2115
7.Rosario Central34916936 - 393479122 - 152327814 - 2411
8.Huracán341291341 - 503384522 - 212045819 - 2913
9.Instituto341361556 - 5432103433 - 2023331123 - 349
10.Unión3411101339 - 3732114227 - 826061112 - 296
11.Vélez Sársfield348151139 - 483177323 - 182118816 - 3010
12.Platense3410111339 - 493178225 - 2022331114 - 299
13.Sarmiento349121346 - 523075530 - 271927816 - 2511
14.Estudiantes341181535 - 433073720 - 201745815 - 2313
15.Talleres341091536 - 452982723 - 241827813 - 2111
16.Argentinos Juniors349111444 - 572937722 - 311364722 - 2616
17.San Lorenzo de Almagro349101531 - 482865616 - 171735915 - 3111
18.Colón34691926 - 592157515 - 1517121411 - 444

Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 651
Matches:998 683
Clubs:10 621
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 205
Site news
18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

SudanEthiopia

NamibiaComoros

15:00

GhanaBurkina Faso

15:30

 

AmkarZenit

17:00

DynamoFK Ufa

17:30

FK RostovFK Krasnodar

20:00

 

Spartak-2Rotor

17:00

 

KarpatyFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ZirkaZorya

17:00

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

DynamoStal

19:30

 

Arsenal-KievRukh

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Myr

17:00

 

NemanDynamo Mn

16:15

FK MinskSlavia

18:00

BATEKrumkachy

18:30

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

19:00

 

ZaryaPetrocub

17:30

DaciaZimbru

17:30

SheriffSpicul

20:00

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

16:30

LASKAltach

16:30

MattersburgAustria

19:00

 

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

13:30

Tottenham HotspurChelsea

16:00

 

Pickering TownClitheroe

15:00

HallamAtherton Collieries

15:00

Worcester CityChasetown

15:00

QuornAFC Mansfield

15:00

St MargaretsburyHullbridge Sports

15:00

Baldock TownNorth Greenford United

15:00

Crawley GreenBerkhamsted

15:00

Highworth TownMarlow

15:00

Erith & BelvedereCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Cray WanderersSevenoaks Town

15:00

Littlehampton TownEastbourne United

15:00

Herne BayChessington & Hook United

15:00

Guildford CityCamberley Town

15:00

 

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

14:30

KortrijkBrugge

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

20:00

 

SlaviaEtar

18:15

DunavLudogorets

21:00

 

FreiburgEintracht

15:30

Borussia MKöln

18:00

 

ExcelsiorFeyenoord

12:30

AjaxGroningen

14:30

UtrechtWillem II

14:30

SpartaZwolle

16:45

NACPSV

16:45

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

18:00

DinamoChikhura

20:30

 

ÍAÍBV

16:00

Víkingur OBreiðablik

18:00

Víkingur RKA

18:00

 

AthleticGetafe

18:15

BarcelonaReal Betis

20:15

DeportivoReal Madrid

22:15

 

AtalantaRoma

18:00

BolognaTorino

20:45

CrotoneMilan

20:45

InterFiorentina

20:45

LazioSPAL

20:45

SampdoriaBenevento

20:45

SassuoloGenoa

20:45

UdineseChievo

20:45

 

METTA/LUJelgava

17:00

 

OddSandefjord

18:00

RosenborgHaugesund

18:00

SogndalKristiansund

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

TromsøÅlesund

18:00

VikingBrann

20:00

 

ArkaPogoń

15:30

Wisła PLegia

15:30

TermalicaLech

18:00

 

Vitória SChaves

16:00

PortoMoreirense

18:00

AvesBraga

20:00

MarítimoBoavista

20:15

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

18:00

PartizanNapredak

20:00

RadnikZemun

20:00

 

AnkaranOlimpija

16:50

DomžaleAluminij

20:00

 

LilleCaen

15:00

MarseilleAngers

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

21:00

 

RudešHajduk

19:00

DinamoSlaven

21:00

OsijekInter

21:00

 

ZetaSutjeska

17:00

 

BaumitDukla

17:00

VysočinaViktoria Plzeň

17:00

SigmaZbrojovka

17:00

 

ÖstersundsAIK

15:00

DjurgårdensHalmstad

15:00

SiriusNorrköping

17:30

GöteborgHäcken

17:30

 

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

11:00

CruzeiroSport

16:00

BahiaVasco da Gama

16:00

Ponte PretaBotafogo

16:00

AvaíSão Paulo

16:00

PalmeirasChapecoense

19:00

CoritibaSantos

19:00

 

New York CityNew England Revolution

18:00

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

18:30

 

Changchun YataiTianjin Quanjian

16:00

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Henan ConstructionChongqing Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

LibyaAlgeria

1:1

MoroccoEgypt

3:1

 

FK TosnoSKA-Khabarovsk

0:0

 

MetalurhDnipro

0:5

 

NaftanDnepr

0:1

FK HomelIsloch

0:1

 

DinamoPaxtakor

0:0

MetallurgLokomotiv

1:2

NasafBunyodkor

0:1

 

Burton AlbionBirmingham City

2:1

 

Prescot CablesCity of Liverpool

2:2

Cambridge CityStamford

1:0

Potton UnitedAFC Dunstable

2:0

AC LondonEgham Town

1:5

 

StandardZulte Waregem

0:4

 

BotevCherno More

1:2

PirinLevski

0:3

 

DebrecenVasas SC

4:1

 

BayernBayer 04

3:1

 

RodaVitesse

1:3

 

DinamoKobuleti

3:2

 

LeganésAlavés

1:0

ValenciaLas Palmas

1:0

 

LechiaSandecja

2:3

CracoviaGórnik

3:3

 

Rio AvePortimonense

2:0

 

MetzMonaco

0:1

 

Istra 1961Cibalia

0:1

 

SpartaSlovácko

1:0

 

Jönköpings SödraElfsborg

2:2

 

InfonetTulevik

7:0

KalevNõmme Kalju

1:2

FloraPaide

3:0

 

Portland TimbersNew York Red Bulls

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Just finished

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru