Argentinian championship 1981

Campeonato Metropolitano

Newell's Old Boys, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors342010460 - 2750125038 - 152985422 - 1221
2.Ferro Carril Oeste341813350 - 204969225 - 1321124125 - 728
3.Newell's Old Boys341411958 - 4439113336 - 152538622 - 2914
4.River Plate341411962 - 503985434 - 262166528 - 2418
5.Racing Club341214846 - 303887226 - 82347620 - 2215
6.Independiente341491143 - 353794423 - 142255720 - 2115
7.Rosario Central34916936 - 393479122 - 152327814 - 2411
8.Huracán341291341 - 503384522 - 212045819 - 2913
9.Instituto341361556 - 5432103433 - 2023331123 - 349
10.Unión3411101339 - 3732114227 - 826061112 - 296
11.Vélez Sársfield348151139 - 483177323 - 182118816 - 3010
12.Platense3410111339 - 493178225 - 2022331114 - 299
13.Sarmiento349121346 - 523075530 - 271927816 - 2511
14.Estudiantes341181535 - 433073720 - 201745815 - 2313
15.Talleres341091536 - 452982723 - 241827813 - 2111
16.Argentinos Juniors349111444 - 572937722 - 311364722 - 2616
17.San Lorenzo de Almagro349101531 - 482865616 - 171735915 - 3111
18.Colón34691926 - 592157515 - 1517121411 - 444

Day 16
Day 14
Day 11
Day 9
Day 8
Day 4
Day 17
Day 15
Day 7
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

20:00

 

VereyaEtar

17:30

 

EibarReal Betis

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

 

ZagłębieKorona

18:00

 

AmiensLille

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

17:00

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

FluminensePonte Preta

17:00

AvaíPalmeiras

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

1:1

 

DynamoAkhmat

1:1

FK KrasnodarSpartak

1:4

ArsenalRubin

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

2:4

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

1:2

BaltikaAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgFakel

5:0

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

0:1

SibirRotor

1:0

YeniseySpartak-2

2:1

DynamoLuch-Energiya

3:2

FK KhimkiTom

3:1

KubanFK Tyumen

3:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

SpartakChernomorets

1:1

 

ZirkaDynamo

0:2

ZoryaVeres

1:1

KarpatyFK Mariupol

0:1

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

1:3

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

3:0

KolosDesna

0:1

Obolon-BrovarKremin

1:2

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

0:0

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

2:2

MyrDnipro-1

1:4

FK NikopolDnipro

0:0

 

İnterZira

0:1

KəpəzSəbail

2:3

 

GandzasarShirak

2:2

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

1:0

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

2:3

IslochDnepr

1:0

SlaviaNaftan

1:2

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

BATENeman

3:1

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

1:1

FK MinskFK Homel

0:2

 

ZimbruSpicul

1:1

DaciaPetrocub

0:2

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

6:0

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

LASKRapid

1:2

MattersburgAltach

1:0

AustriaAdmira Wacker

2:3

St. PöltenWolfsberg

0:0

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

2:0

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

4:0

BurnleySwansea City

2:0

Crystal PalaceEverton

2:2

Leicester CityManchester City

0:2

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

0:4

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

4:1

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

1:0

Cardiff CityBrentford

2:0

Hull CityIpswich Town

2:2

Norwich CityBarnsley

1:1

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

1:2

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

0:0

SunderlandMillwall

2:2

FulhamDerby County

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

1:2

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:2

EupenAntwerp

0:1

StandardOostende

0:0

 

PirinBeroe

0:1

CSKABotev

1:1

LokomotivLudogorets

0:3

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

2:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

3:3

PaksFerencváros

0:2

PuskásDiósgyőr

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

2:1

DebrecenVideoton

2:5

 

BayernAugsburg

3:0

HoffenheimEintracht

1:1

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

2:2

Mainz 05Köln

1:0

WolfsburgFreiburg

3:1

HerthaBorussia M

2:4

 

TwenteHeerenveen

0:4

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

1:1

NACAjax

0:8

Willem IISparta

2:2

 

KobuletiDinamo

0:1

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

5:0

ChikhuraTorpedo

1:3

DilaLokomotivi

2:1

DinamoSaburtalo

1:2

 

GetafeAlavés

4:1

LeganésBarcelona

0:3

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AtléticoReal Madrid

0:0

 

RomaLazio

2:1

NapoliMilan

2:1

 

PiastCracovia

1:0

SandecjaLech

0:0

LechiaWisła P

3:0

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

6:1

VoždovacBačka

2:0

NapredakČukarički

1:2

VojvodinaRadnik

0:0

 

AnkaranCelje

1:2

TriglavAluminij

0:3

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

4:1

DijonTroyes

3:1

GuingampAngers

1:1

ToulouseMetz

0:0

StrasbourgRennes

2:1

 

OsijekCibalia

1:1

RijekaInter

0:0

 

IskraMladost

0:1

KomRudar

1:0

SutjeskaGrbalj

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

BudućnostDečić

4:1

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

1:0

SlovanBaník

2:1

SigmaFastav

2:0

SlaviaDukla

5:0

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

1:4

 

Ross CountyCeltic

0:1

AberdeenMotherwell

0:2

DundeeKilmarnock

0:0

HibernianSt. Johnstone

1:2

RangersHamilton Academical

0:2

 

BanfieldTemperley

0:0

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

3:0

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

IndependienteRiver Plate

1:0

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru