Argentinian championship 1981

Campeonato Metropolitano

Platense, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors342010460 - 2750125038 - 152985422 - 1221
2.Ferro Carril Oeste341813350 - 204969225 - 1321124125 - 728
3.Newell's Old Boys341411958 - 4439113336 - 152538622 - 2914
4.River Plate341411962 - 503985434 - 262166528 - 2418
5.Racing Club341214846 - 303887226 - 82347620 - 2215
6.Independiente341491143 - 353794423 - 142255720 - 2115
7.Rosario Central34916936 - 393479122 - 152327814 - 2411
8.Huracán341291341 - 503384522 - 212045819 - 2913
9.Instituto341361556 - 5432103433 - 2023331123 - 349
10.Unión3411101339 - 3732114227 - 826061112 - 296
11.Vélez Sársfield348151139 - 483177323 - 182118816 - 3010
12.Platense3410111339 - 493178225 - 2022331114 - 299
13.Sarmiento349121346 - 523075530 - 271927816 - 2511
14.Estudiantes341181535 - 433073720 - 201745815 - 2313
15.Talleres341091536 - 452982723 - 241827813 - 2111
16.Argentinos Juniors349111444 - 572937722 - 311364722 - 2616
17.San Lorenzo de Almagro349101531 - 482865616 - 171735915 - 3111
18.Colón34691926 - 592157515 - 1517121411 - 444

Day 7
Day 2
Day 17
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 10
Day 8
Day 5
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 25

IndonesiaGuyana

Urawa Red DiamondsAl Hilal

19:30

SuperSport UnitedTP Mazembe

20:15

 

FK TosnoArsenal

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

OlimpietsDynamo

13:00

AvangardFK Khimki

14:00

RotorFK Orenburg

14:00

Krylia SovetovShinnik

15:00

VolgarTom

15:00

FakelFK Tambov

17:00

KubanSibir

17:00

YeniseyBaltika

17:00

 

FK MariupolVorskla

14:00

OlympikShahtar

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

 

KəpəzQəbələ

14:30

Neftçiİnter

17:00

 

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

PaxtakorObod

+:-

MashʼalDinamo

14:00

MetallurgNeftchi

14:00

ShoʼrtanQizilqum

14:00

NavbahorNasaf

14:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

14:00

BuxoroSoʼgʼdiyona

14:00

LokomotivBunyodkor

14:00

 

SturmLASK

16:00

Admira WackerMattersburg

18:30

AltachSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Crystal PalaceStoke City

15:00

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWatford

15:00

Swansea CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Tottenham HotspurWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

LiverpoolChelsea

17:30

 

BarnsleyLeeds United

11:30

Aston VillaIpswich Town

15:00

Burton AlbionSunderland

15:00

FulhamMillwall

15:00

Hull CityBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughDerby County

15:00

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00

ReadingSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBolton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

17:30

 

AntwerpMechelen

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Sint-TruidenLokeren

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

20:30

 

SeptemvriBotev

13:00

BeroeSlavia

15:15

LevskiVereya

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrÚjpest

15:30

HonvédMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCDebrecen

15:30

VideotonPaks

15:30

HaladásFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

RB LeipzigWerder

15:30

FreiburgMainz 05

15:30

EintrachtBayer 04

15:30

AugsburgWolfsburg

15:30

Borussia MBayern

18:30

 

VVV-VenloWillem II

18:30

Heracles AlmeloNAC

19:45

GroningenFeyenoord

19:45

HeerenveenZwolle

20:45

 

AlavésEibar

13:00

Real MadridMálaga

16:15

Real BetisGirona

18:30

LevanteAtlético

20:45

 

BolognaSampdoria

15:00

ChievoSPAL

18:00

SassuoloHellas Verona

18:00

CagliariInter

20:45

 

PogońPiast

15:30

ArkaSandecja

18:00

KoronaLegia

20:30

 

PortimonenseTondela

16:00

BoavistaMoreirense

18:15

AvesPorto

20:30

 

BačkaVojvodina

13:00

FK MačvaJavor

13:00

RadMladost

15:00

RadnikNapredak

15:00

RadničkiZemun

17:00

 

TriglavDomžale

13:00

GoricaAnkaran

15:00

AluminijRudar

18:45

CeljeMaribor

20:20

 

RennesNantes

17:00

DijonToulouse

20:00

TroyesAngers

20:00

MetzAmiens

20:00

MontpellierLille

20:00

CaenBordeaux

20:00

 

SlavenIstra 1961

15:00

HajdukOsijek

18:00

 

DečićKom

13:00

GrbaljIskra

13:00

MladostZeta

13:00

PetrovacBudućnost

13:00

RudarSutjeska

13:00

 

BaníkKarviná

18:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

15:00

HeartsRoss County

15:00

 

BelgranoGimnasia y Esgrima

17:00

PatronatoUnión

17:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroArgentinos Juniors

19:15

Racing ClubIndependiente

21:30

 

FluminenseSport

17:00

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

19:35

SydneyBrisbane Roar

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 23

VanuatuEstonia

0:1

AstanaVillarreal

2:3

MaccabiSlavia Praha

0:2

SkënderbeuDynamo Kiev

3:2

PartizanYoung Boys

2:1

BragaHoffenheim

3:1

Ludogoretsİstanbul Başakşehir

1:2

MilanAustria

5:1

AÉKRijeka

2:2

EvertonAtalanta

1:5

LyonApollon

4:0

LokomotivKøbenhavn

2:1

SheriffFastav

1:0

LuganoHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:0

Viktoria PlzeňSteaua

2:0

KölnArsenal

1:0

BATECrvena Zvezda

0:0

Red BullVitória Guimarães

3:0

KonyasporMarseille

1:1

ÖstersundsZorya Lugansk

2:0

AthleticHertha

3:2

NiceZulte Waregem

3:1

LazioVitesse

1:1

RosenborgReal Sociedad

0:1

ZenitVardar

2:1

FlamengoJunior

2:1

 

Vélez SársfieldGodoy Cruz

0:1

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru