Argentinian championship 1981

Campeonato Metropolitano

Vélez Sársfield, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors342010460 - 2750125038 - 152985422 - 1221
2.Ferro Carril Oeste341813350 - 204969225 - 1321124125 - 728
3.Newell's Old Boys341411958 - 4439113336 - 152538622 - 2914
4.River Plate341411962 - 503985434 - 262166528 - 2418
5.Racing Club341214846 - 303887226 - 82347620 - 2215
6.Independiente341491143 - 353794423 - 142255720 - 2115
7.Rosario Central34916936 - 393479122 - 152327814 - 2411
8.Huracán341291341 - 503384522 - 212045819 - 2913
9.Instituto341361556 - 5432103433 - 2023331123 - 349
10.Unión3411101339 - 3732114227 - 826061112 - 296
11.Vélez Sársfield348151139 - 483177323 - 182118816 - 3010
12.Platense3410111339 - 493178225 - 2022331114 - 299
13.Sarmiento349121346 - 523075530 - 271927816 - 2511
14.Estudiantes341181535 - 433073720 - 201745815 - 2313
15.Talleres341091536 - 452982723 - 241827813 - 2111
16.Argentinos Juniors349111444 - 572937722 - 311364722 - 2616
17.San Lorenzo de Almagro349101531 - 482865616 - 171735915 - 3111
18.Colón34691926 - 592157515 - 1517121411 - 444

Day 17
Day 13
Day 12
Day 9
Day 7
Day 5
Day 8
Day 7
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 719
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

MadagascarMozambique

14:00

CameroonBurkina Faso

16:00

ComorosSeychelles

16:30

NigerCentral African Republic

21:00

 

Dynamo-2Torpedo

13:00

FK DolgoprudnyLuki-Energiya

16:00

SpartakVeles

17:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

17:00

TsRFSOFK Kolomna

17:00

TekstilshchikFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK MuromPskov-747

17:00

 

ZenitSokol

0:3

DynamoSaturn

17:00

TorpedoEnergomash

17:00

FK RyazanMetallurg

17:00

KhimikFK Strogino

17:00

Rotor-Volgograd-2FK Kaluga

17:00

 

ChernomoretsAnzhi-2

16:00

Legion-DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

SKAViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

Spartak-NalchikKuban-2

17:00

AngushtDynamo

17:00

Mashuk-KMVAfips

18:30

FK Krasnodar-2FK Armavir

18:30

SpartakChaika

18:30

 

Anzhi-YuniorNosta

0:3

FK ChelyabinskSyzran-2003

NeftekhimikZenit-Izhevsk

16:00

VolgaKAMAZ

17:00

Lada-TolyattiKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

MordoviaUral-2

17:00

 

DynamoIrtysh

16:00

ZenitSmena

17:00

FK ChitaSakhalin

18:00

 

FK SmalyavichyDynamo Mn

16:00

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

18:00

LuchFK Haradzeya

19:45

 

KyzylzharOrdabasy

16:00

AkzhayikKaysar

17:00

ShakhtyorTobil

17:00

AtyrauQayrat

18:00

AstanaZhetysu

18:00

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

AustriaRed Bull

16:30

AltachSturm

16:30

WolfsbergRapid

16:30

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

16:30

MattersburgLASK

16:30

 

DebrecenPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

17:00

PaksBalmazújváros

17:00

Vasas SCHaladás

17:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

17:30

VideotonHonvéd

19:30

 

KeflavíkÍBV

16:00

KRKA

17:00

Víkingur RFjölnir

17:00

StjarnanGrindavík

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

20:00

 

Bodø/GlimtRanheim

18:00

HaugesundTromsø

18:00

MoldeStart

18:00

OddKristiansund

18:00

StrømsgodsetSandefjord

18:00

RosenborgBrann

20:00

 

AnkaranAluminij

16:00

DomžaleOlimpija

16:00

KrškoCelje

16:00

MariborGorica

16:00

RudarTriglav

16:00

 

KalmarHammarby

15:00

MalmöDalkurd

15:00

SundsvallGöteborg

15:00

BrommapojkarnaÖrebro

17:30

ElfsborgTrelleborg

17:30

SiriusDjurgårdens

17:30

 

KalevTammeka

15:00

 

ParanáAtlético Paranaense

11:00

BahiaVasco da Gama

16:00

BotafogoVitória

16:00

SantosCruzeiro

16:00

InternacionalCorinthians

16:00

AméricaSão Paulo

19:00

CearáGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityColumbus Crew

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

KenyaSwaziland

0:1

KuwaitEgypt

1:1

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaNyva T

0:2

 

DniproFK Nikopol

1:1

 

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

0:2

PaxtakorBunyodkor

1:0

 

SioniDila

2:2

TorpedoDinamo

1:1

 

Houston DynamoNew York City

3:1

TorontoDallas

0:1

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru