2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Flamengo

Rio de Janeiro

Founded: 17.11.1895

Stadium: Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã)

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Intercontinental Cup - overall stats
Intercontinental Cup 1981 - Winner

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2017 - Group 4
Copa Libertadores 2014 - Group 7 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 2012 - Group 2 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 2010 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 2008 - 1/8 finals
Copa Libertadores 2007 - 1/8 finals
Copa Libertadores 2002 - Group 8 - place 4
Copa Libertadores 1993 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 1991 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 1984 - Semifinal group 2 - place 2
Copa Libertadores 1983 - First round, group 2 - place 2
Copa Libertadores 1982 - Semifinal group 1 - place 2
Copa Libertadores 1981 - Winner

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2017 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2016 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2011 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2009 - First Round
Copa Sudamericana 2004 - Section 2, First Stage
Copa Sudamericana 2003 - Section 2, First Stage, Group 1 - place 3

Overall stats Supercopa Libertadores - overall stats
Supercopa Libertadores 1997 - Group 2 - place 2
Supercopa Libertadores 1996 - Quarterfinal
Supercopa Libertadores 1995 - Final
Supercopa Libertadores 1994 - First round
Supercopa Libertadores 1993 - Final
Supercopa Libertadores 1992 - Semifinal
Supercopa Libertadores 1991 - Quarterfinal
Supercopa Libertadores 1990 - First round
Supercopa Libertadores 1989 - First round
Supercopa Libertadores 1988 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Copa Mercosur - overall stats
Copa Mercosur 2001 - Final
Copa Mercosur 2000 - Quarterfinal
Copa Mercosur 1999 - Winner
Copa Mercosur 1998 - Group D - place 3

Overall stats Mohammed V Trophy - overall stats
Mohammed V Trophy 1968 - Winner

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Final
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Winner
Copa do Brasil 2011 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2009 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2006 - Winner
Copa do Brasil 2005 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2004 - Final
Copa do Brasil 2003 - Final
Copa do Brasil 2001 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1999 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1998 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1997 - Final
Copa do Brasil 1996 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 1995 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 1993 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 1990 - Winner
Copa do Brasil 1989 - Semifinal

Overall stats Taça Brasil - overall stats
Taça Brasil 1964 - Final

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Overall stats Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2017 Série A
Brazil 2016 Série A - place 3
Brazil 2015 Série A - place 12
Brazil 2014 Série A - place 10
Brazil 2013 Série A - place 16
Brazil 2012 Série A - place 11
Brazil 2011 Série A - place 4
Brazil 2010 Série A - place 14
Brazil 2009 Série A - Champion
Brazil 2008 Série A - place 5
Brazil 2007 Série A - place 3
Brazil 2006 Série A - place 11
Brazil 2005 Série A - place 15
Brazil 2004 Série A - place 17
Brazil 2003 Série A - place 8
Brazil, Série A 2002 First phase - place 18
Brazil, Série A 2001 First phase - place 24
Copa João Havelange 2000 Blue module - place 15
Brazil, Série A 1999 First phase - place 12
Brazil, Série A 1998 First phase - place 11
Brazil, Série A 1997 Second phase, group A - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1996 First phase - place 13
Brazil, Série A 1995 Second phase, groups A/B - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1994 Second phase, stage 2, groups E/F - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1993 Second phase, group E - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1992 Final - Champion
Brazil, Série A 1991 First phase - place 9
Brazil, Série A 1990 Second phase, group B - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1989 Second phase, groups A/B - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1988 Quarterfinal
Copa União 1987 Green module, final
Brazil, Série A 1986 Third phase
Brazil, Série A 1985 Second phase, group F - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1984 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1983 Final - Champion
Brazil, Série A 1982 Final - Champion
Brazil, Série A 1981 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1980 Final - Champion
Brazil, Série A 1979 Third phase, group Q - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1978 Third phase, group S - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1977 Final phase, group S - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1976 Third phase, group R - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1975 Third phase, group B - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1974 Semifinal phase, group 1 - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1973 First phase - place 24
Brazil, Série A 1972 Second phase, group 1 - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1971 First phase - place 8
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1970 First phase - place 3
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1969 First phase - place 8
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1968 First phase - place 8
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1967 First phase - place 6

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 309
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2017

Semifinal, Day 1

24.10

River Plate - Lanús

19:15

25.10

Barcelona - Grêmio

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

 

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

SudnobudivnykDnipro-1

 

DneprBATE

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:00

 

Kolxet`i 1913Kobuleti

13:00

SaburtaloDila

15:00

TorpedoLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSamtredia

20:00

 

Real SociedadEspañol

20:00

DeportivoGirona

21:00

 

OddLillestrøm

19:00

 

Wisła PŚląsk

18:00

 

Vitória GPortimonense

19:00

MoreirenseBraga

21:00

 

Jönköpings SödraKalmar

19:00

HammarbySirius

19:00

MalmöAIK

19:00

 

BotafogoCorinthians

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

3:1

FUSTP Mazembe

0:0

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

1:1

RubinDynamo

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

2:2

SpartakAmkar

0:0

 

FK TambovSibir

4:1

RotorTom

2:0

BaltikaDynamo

3:2

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

1:2

FK OrenburgAvangard

1:1

FakelFK Khimki

0:1

KubanKrylia Sovetov

2:1

YeniseyShinnik

4:1

Zenit-2Volgar

1:2

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

1:3

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

2:1

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

2:0

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

3:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

3:1

 

FK KalugaArarat

0:1

SaturnZorkiy

1:0

SokolFK Ryazan

0:3

EnergomashDynamo

4:0

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

3:2

SKAAfips

0:1

AngushtFK Armavir

3:3

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

1:0

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

3:1

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

1:0

ChaikaChernomorets

2:0

 

NeftekhimikNosta

0:1

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

1:0

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

1:1

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

2:0

VolgaSyzran-2003

0:0

 

OlympikZirka

1:0

FK OleksandriyaVeres

1:1

VorsklaKarpaty

0:1

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

1:0

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

1:0

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

4:0

KolosRukh

2:1

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

4:1

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

1:5

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

2:0

Nyva TPodillya

2:0

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

1:0

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

0:4

DniproMetalurh

5:0

 

KəpəzNeftçi

0:1

SumqayıtZira

2:1

 

ShirakPyunik

0:0

 

NaftanDynamo Br

0:4

NemanFK Homel

3:0

 

QayratAkzhayik

2:1

IrtyshAqtöbe

1:1

TarazShakhtyor

2:3

 

PetrocubMilsami

1:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

2:0

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

3:1

BuxoroPaxtakor

0:2

 

SturmMattersburg

3:2

St. PöltenLASK

0:1

AltachWolfsberg

3:2

 

ChelseaWatford

4:2

Huddersfield TownManchester United

2:1

Manchester CityBurnley

3:0

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

1:0

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

1:2

Swansea CityLeicester City

1:2

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

 

Aston VillaFulham

2:1

BarnsleyHull City

0:1

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

1:1

BrentfordSunderland

3:3

Bristol CityLeeds United

0:3

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

2:0

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

0:1

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

2:0

Sheffield UnitedReading

2:1

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

3:2

MillwallBirmingham City

2:0

 

LokerenCharleroi

1:1

EupenMechelen

4:1

Sint-TruidenOostende

1:0

KortrijkGent

1:1

 

LevskiCSKA

2:2

LokomotivCherno More

0:3

 

DebrecenHaladás

1:1

FerencvárosÚjpest

1:0

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:1

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

1:2

VideotonPuskás

2:0

DiósgyőrHonvéd

2:1

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

1:0

Borussia MBayer 04

1:5

EintrachtBorussia D

2:2

AugsburgHannover

1:2

Hamburger SVBayern

0:1

 

NACZwolle

0:2

ExcelsiorSparta

1:1

VVV-VenloDen Haag

0:2

TwenteRoda

3:0

 

LevanteGetafe

1:1

Real BetisAlavés

2:0

ValenciaSevilla

4:0

BarcelonaMálaga

2:0

 

SampdoriaCrotone

5:0

NapoliInter

0:0

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

1:1

 

SandecjaCracovia

1:1

PogońTermalica

2:3

LechiaLech

3:3

 

FeirenseRio Ave

1:0

Vitória SMarítimo

3:1

PortoPaços de Ferreira

6:1

 

FK MačvaBorac

1:0

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

0:0

VoždovacRad

3:0

JavorRadnik

1:0

NapredakZemun

2:1

 

CeljeAluminij

1:2

GoricaDomžale

1:3

MariborAnkaran

1:0

 

MonacoCaen

2:0

MetzDijon

1:2

NantesGuingamp

2:1

AmiensBordeaux

1:0

AngersToulouse

0:1

RennesLille

1:0

 

CibaliaSlaven

1:0

HajdukDinamo

2:2

 

IskraSutjeska

0:1

GrbaljDečić

1:1

PetrovacRudar

0:0

ZetaKom

4:2

 

TepliceKarviná

1:0

BaumitSparta

0:3

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

2:3

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

1:0

Partick ThistleDundee

2:1

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

2:1

 

HibernianCeltic

2:4

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

2:2

KalevInfonet

1:0

LevadiaTulevik

6:0

TammekaPärnu

2:1

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

1:1

 

YanbianHenan Construction

1:2

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

2:1

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

1:0

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru