2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Copa Libertadores 2005

Final
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
1/8 finals
Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Independiente Medellín631214 - 810
2. Atlético-PR63128 - 1110
3. América de Cali63037 - 79
4. Libertad62048 - 116
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Santos640218 - 1012
2. LDU62227 - 108
3. Danubio62139 - 87
4. Bolívar62138 - 147
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2005 18:00Bolívar LDU2:2 (2:0)
 La Paz
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2005 21:45Danubio Santos1:2 (0:0)
 Montevideo
Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2005 19:30Danubio LDU3:0 (2:0)
 Montevideo
Статистика личных встреч  16.02.2005 19:45Bolívar Santos4:3 (1:1)
 La Paz
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. São Paulo633016 - 912
2. Universidad de Chile62319 - 99
3. Quilmes61238 - 115
4. The Strongest61236 - 105
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Cerro Porteño633010 - 412
2. Palmeiras62318 - 59
3. Santo André622211 - 68
4. Deportivo Táchira61053 - 173
Group 5
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. River Plate651012 - 516
2. Junior63038 - 99
3. Olmedo621310 - 117
4. Nacional Montevideo61057 - 123
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Sinergia Deportiva633013 - 512
2. Banfield632110 - 911
3. Alianza Lima61234 - 75
4. Caracas61148 - 144
Group 7
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Guadalajara632110 - 711
2. Once Caldas62316 - 49
3. Cobreloa62226 - 78
4. San Lorenzo de Almagro60331 - 53
Group 8
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Boca Juniors641114 - 313
2. Pachuca63128 - 910
3. Sporting Cristal62135 - 107
4. Deportivo Cuenca60334 - 93
Preliminary round

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 903
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 629
Site news
25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 28

FK KrasnodarChelsea

20:55

SevillaRennes

21:00*

Borussia DortmundZenit

21:00*

BruggeLazio

21:00

JuventusBarcelona

21:00*

FerencvárosDynamo Kyiv

21:00

Manchester UnitedRB Leipzig

20:00*

İstanbul BaşakşehirParis Saint-Germain

20:55

Atlético NacionalRiver Plate Montevideo

17:15

LanúsSão Paulo

19:15

LuqueñoDefensa y Justicia

19:15

FénixHuachipato

19:15

Los MillonariosDeportivo Cali

19:30

Vasco da GamaCaracas

21:30

Vélez SársfieldPeñarol

21:30

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Orenburg

16:00

TekstilshchikTorpedo

16:00*

AlaniyaAkron

17:00

IrtyshVeles

17:30*

FK ChertanovoChaika

18:00

Dynamo BryanskBaltika

18:00

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

TomSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

VolgarFakel

18:30

Krylia SovetovShinnik

19:00

 

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Novosibirsk

13:00

 

Preston North EndMillwall

19:00*

AFC BournemouthBristol City

19:45*

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

19:45*

Derby CountyCardiff City

19:45*

Luton TownNottingham Forest

19:45*

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

19:45*

 

RiteriaiPanevėžys

18:30

 

Wisła KLechia

18:00*

 

SportingGil Vicente

21:45*

 

SlavenLokomotiva

17:00

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

19:00

 

Santos (Santos)Ceará (Fortaleza)

16:00

Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:00

Corinthians (São Paulo)América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:30

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 26

 

CSKAArsenal

5:1

 

KubanSpartak-Nalchik

2:2

 

Hirnyk-SportMetalist 1925

3:0

VeresAhrobiznes

2:0

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

0:1

KreminVPK-Ahro

2:0

VolynPolissya

1:0

ObolonKrystal

0:1

ChornomoretsNyva T

1:2

 

FK MinskDynamo Br

1:2

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Slutsk

4:1

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionWest Bromwich Albion

1:1*

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

0:1*

 

GentGenk

1:2

 

Botev PBotev V

2:0

EtarBeroe

2:3

 

Bayer 04Augsburg

3:1

 

LevanteCelta de Vigo

1:1*

 

MilanRoma

3:3

 

WartaGórnik

0:1*

 

BenficaBelenenses

2:0*

 

MetalacRadnik

1:1

RadničkiPartizan

1:0

SpartakMladost

1:0

TSCČukarički

0:0

 

NorrköpingAIK

2:2

VarbergsElfsborg

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru