2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Neftekhimik

Nizhnekamsk

See also:  Neftehimik (Nizhnekamsk), USSR

Founded: 1991

Stadium: Neftekhimik Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2013 - place 7

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group B - place 2
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 16
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Play-off ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Urals - place 2
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 11
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 13
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 7
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 6
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 5 - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 720
Matches:1 006 192
Clubs:10 680
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 360
Site news
21.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the Europa League 2018/19 added

19.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the UEFA Champions League 2018/19 added

07.06.2018

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2018

Round of 16, Day 1

07.08

Estudiantes - Grêmio

21:45

08.08

Boca Juniors - Libertad

19:30

08.08

Colo-Colo - Corinthians

20:45

08.08

Flamengo - Cruzeiro

21:45

09.08

Racing Club - River Plate

19:30

09.08

Cerro Porteño - Palmeiras

20:45

09.08

Atlético Tucumán - Atlético Nacional

21:45

21.08

Independiente - Santos

21:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 24

EnglandPanama

15:00

JapanSenegal

20:00

PolandColombia

21:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Mn

16:45

BATEShakhtsyor

18:45

LuchTarpeda-BelAZ

20:45

 

QayratAstana

20:30

 

Bodø/GlimtSandefjord

18:00

HaugesundLillestrøm

18:00

StartKristiansund

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Tromsø

18:00

StrømsgodsetRanheim

18:00

RosenborgVålerenga

20:00

 

Atlanta UnitedPortland Timbers

16:30

New York CityToronto

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 22

NigeriaIceland

2:0

BrazilCosta Rica

2:0

SerbiaSwitzerland

1:2

 

DneprTarpeda Mn

1:2

 

LokomotiviKolxet`i 1913

2:1

MetalurgiDila

2:2

International tournaments

Soon

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Current

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru