2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Neftekhimik

Nizhnekamsk

See also:  Neftehimik (Nizhnekamsk), USSR

Founded: 1991

Stadium: Neftekhimik Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2013 - place 7

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2020/21 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2019/20 FNL First division - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga - place 6
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group B - place 2
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 16
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Play-off ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Urals - place 2
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 11
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 13
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 7
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 6
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 5 - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 098
Matches:1 041 023
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 608
Site news
18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2020

Group A, Day 4

22.09

Barcelona - Flamengo

17:15

22.09

Junior - Independiente del Valle

19:30

Group B, Day 4

22.09

Tigre - Bolívar

19:15

23.09

Guaraní - Palmeiras

20:30

Group C, Day 4

23.09

Atlético Paranaense - Colo-Colo

19:15

24.09

Jorge Wilstermann - Peñarol

18:00

Group D, Day 4

22.09

LDU - São Paulo

19:30

22.09

Binacional - River Plate

19:30

Group E, Day 4

23.09

América - Universidad Católica

19:30

23.09

Internacional - Grêmio

21:30

Group F, Day 4

22.09

Estudiantes - Nacional

18:15

23.09

Alianza - Racing Club

19:30

Group G, Day 4

23.09

Defensa y Justicia - Olimpia

19:15

24.09

Delfín - Santos

21:00

Group H, Day 4

23.09

Caracas - Libertad

18:15

24.09

Independiente - Boca Juniors

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

 

DynamoAkhmat

19:00

 

Aston VillaSheffield United

18:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersManchester City

20:15*

 

CercleSint-Truiden

20:45

 

ArdaSlavia

20:30

 

ÍAGrótta

16:30

StjarnanValur

19:15

FylkirFH

19:15

BreiðablikKR

19:15

Víkingur RHK

20:00

 

MilanBologna

20:45

 

PiastJagiellonia

18:00

 

FK MačvaTSC

17:30

 

Mladá BoleslavJablonec

18:00

 

ElfsborgHäcken

19:00

SiriusFalkenbergs

19:00

MjällbyÖrebro

19:00

VarbergsHelsingborgs

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoHenan Jianye

15:30

ShenzhenShandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaJiangsu Suning

19:35

Guangzhou R&FDalian Professional

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

 

UralZenit

1:1

FK RostovRotor

19:00*

 

YeniseyTorpedo

*

FK ChertanovoFakel

0:3

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

0:0

Spartak-2Veles

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

3:0

DynamoTekstilshchik

1:0

TomVolgar

1:3

IrtyshKrylia Sovetov

0:4

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

FK OrenburgAkron

0:0

NeftekhimikAlaniya

0:0

 

FK OleksandriyaVorskla

0:2

InguletsDesna

1:1

DynamoFK Lviv

3:1

 

FK VitebskBelshina

1:1

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

2:1

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

1:3

 

EvertonWest Bromwich Albion

5:2*

Leeds UnitedFulham

4:3*

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

1:3*

ArsenalWest Ham United

2:1*

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

0:2*

Blackburn RoversWycombe Wanderers

5:0*

BrentfordHuddersfield Town

3:0*

MiddlesbroughAFC Bournemouth

1:1*

ReadingBarnsley

2:0*

Luton TownDerby County

2:1*

Norwich CityPreston North End

2:2*

Rotherham UnitedMillwall

0:1*

Sheffield WednesdayWatford

0:0*

Swansea CityBirmingham City

0:0*

 

OostendeOud-Heverlee

3:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

0:1

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

2:4

 

BeroeCherno More

4:0

LevskiCSKA 1948

3:0

 

EintrachtArminia

1:1

UnionAugsburg

1:3

KölnHoffenheim

2:3

WerderHertha

1:4

StuttgartFreiburg

2:3

Borussia DBorussia M

3:0

 

FjölnirKA

1:1

 

VillarrealEibar

2:1

GetafeAtlético Osasuna

1:0

Celta de VigoValencia

2:1

 

FiorentinaTorino

1:0

Hellas VeronaRoma

0:0

 

VålerengaMolde

2:1

Sarpsborg 08Mjøndalen

2:0

 

LechiaStal

4:2

PogońŚląsk

1:0

LegiaGórnik

1:3

 

BačkaNapredak

0:0

MetalacMladost

1:1

RadničkiČukarički

0:0

 

LensBordeaux

2:1

RennesMonaco

2:1

 

GoricaIstra 1961

2:2

DinamoSlaven

3:3

 

SlováckoPříbram

16:30*

BaníkPardubice

3:0

OpavaDynamo

0:0

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

1:4

 

BragantinoCeará

4:2

FortalezaInternacional

1:0

AtléticoAtlético Mineiro

3:4

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru