2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Osijek

Osijek

See also:  Osijek (Osijek), Yugoslavia

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 209

Founded: 02.02.1947

Stadium: Gradski vrt

Other names:

 1947 – 1962  NK Proleter
 1962 – 1967  NK Slavonija
 1967 –   NK Osijek

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Play-off round
Europa League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2006 - South-Mediterranian, round 2

Overall stats Croatian Prva HNL - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Croatia 2019/20 Prva HNL
Croatia 2018/19 Prva HNL - place 3
Croatia 2017/18 Prva HNL - place 4
Croatia 2016/17 Prva HNL - place 4
Croatia 2015/16 Prva HNL - place 8
Croatia 2014/15 Prva HNL - place 8
Croatia 2013/14 Prva HNL - place 8
Croatia 2012/13 Prva HNL - place 7
Croatia 2011/12 Prva HNL - place 8
Croatia 2010/11 Prva HNL - place 8
Croatia 2009/10 Prva HNL - place 5
Croatia 2008/09 Prva HNL - place 7
Croatia 2007/08 Prva HNL - place 3
Croatia 2006/07 Prva HNL - place 6
Croatia 2005/06, Prva HNL Championship - place 4
Croatia 2004/05, Prva HNL Relegation - place 8
Croatia 2003/04, Prva HNL Championship - place 4
Croatia 2002/03, Prva HNL Relegation - place 8
Croatia 2001/02 Prva HNL - place 8
Croatia 2000/01, Prva HNL Championship - place 3
Croatia 1999/00 Prva HNL - place 3
Croatia 1998/99, Prva HNL Championship - place 4
Croatia 1997/98, Prva HNL Championship - place 3
Croatia 1996/97, Prva HNL Championship - place 8
Croatia 1995/96, Prva HNL Championship - place 4
Croatia 1995/96, Prva A HNL First stage, A-league - place 3
Croatia 1994/95 Prva HNL - place 3
Croatia 1993/94 Prva HNL - place 8
Croatia 1992/93 Prva HNL - place 6
Croatia 1992 Prva HNL - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 170
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 4

 

DynamoArsenal

16:30

SpartakFK Tambov

18:30

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

19:30

LokomotivFK Sochi

20:30

AkhmatCSKA

20:30

 

DynamoShahtar

19:30*

 

FK MariupolKarpaty

17:00*

 

BalkanyFK Mynai

16:00

AhrobiznesCherkashchyna-Akademiya

18:00

KreminVolyn

18:00

RukhMetalurh

18:00

InguletsAvanhard

18:30

Metalist 1925Hirnyk-Sport

19:25

 

BATEEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaFK Vitebsk

18:00

NemanIsloch

20:00

 

AustriaMattersburg

17:00*

WattensAdmira Wacker

17:00*

St. PöltenAltach

17:00*

 

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

12:30*

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

15:00*

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

17:30*

ChelseaWatford

20:00*

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

12:30*

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

15:00*

BrentfordWigan Athletic

15:00*

Bristol CityCardiff City

15:00*

FulhamBirmingham City

15:00*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

15:00*

Luton TownReading

15:00*

Stoke CityBarnsley

15:00*

 

LevskiSlavia

18:00

 

Celta de VigoReal Betis

17:00*

Real ValladolidAlavés

19:30*

GranadaValencia

22:00*

 

JuventusTorino

17:15*

SassuoloLecce

19:30

LazioMilan

21:45*

 

RakówZagłębie L

15:00

LechLegia

17:30

LechiaCracovia

20:00

 

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

17:00*

PortimonenseVitória G

19:15*

BenficaBoavista

21:15*

BragaAves

21:30*

 

RudarAluminij

20:00

 

Istra 1961Gorica

18:55

LokomotivaInter

21:05

VaraždinSlaven

21:05

 

FastavKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

OpavaSigma

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 2

 

ShirakLori

0:0

NoahArarat

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaAlashkert

0:0

 

HartbergWolfsberg

3:3*

 

Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur

3:1*

Manchester CityLiverpool

4:0*

 

Hull CityMiddlesbrough

2:1*

 

EtarVitosha

1:0

Tsarsko SeloCherno More

1:4

 

EibarAtlético Osasuna

0:2*

Real SociedadEspañol

2:1*

Real MadridGetafe

1:0*

 

AtalantaNapoli

2:0*

RomaUdinese

0:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru