Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors19124336 - 174081120 - 62543216 - 1115
2.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata19114428 - 193762216 - 132052212 - 617
3.Vélez Sársfield19103626 - 16335139 - 81652317 - 817
4.Independiente1988334 - 223263019 - 42125315 - 1811
5.Banfield19513125 - 152836016 - 6152719 - 913
6.River Plate1984731 - 222862221 - 112022510 - 118
7.Estudiantes1984723 - 222852213 - 81732510 - 1411
8.Argentinos Juniors1984719 - 20285239 - 71732410 - 1311
9.San Lorenzo de Almagro1984733 - 392853222 - 201831511 - 1910
10.Colón1975728 - 272653114 - 81822614 - 198
11.Racing Club1974828 - 272544221 - 13163067 - 149
12.Olimpo1958619 - 232344113 - 8161456 - 157
13.Lanús1958621 - 312334312 - 16132439 - 1510
14.Arsenal1957723 - 242222512 - 15835211 - 914
15.Rosario Central1957720 - 292234312 - 16132348 - 139
16.Newell's Old Boys1955925 - 272051318 - 11160467 - 164
17.Quilmes1947820 - 271924412 - 15102348 - 129
18.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy1939723 - 301824310 - 101015413 - 208
19.Tiro Federal19431222 - 31152259 - 12821713 - 197
20.Instituto1929811 - 27151633 - 791358 - 206

Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.2005Estudiantes Lanús2:2 (1:0)
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2005Olimpo Estudiantes3:0 (0:0)
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2005Colón Estudiantes2:1 (0:1)
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 042
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 148
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

22.03.2017
current

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 28

EcuadorColombia

16:00

BoliviaArgentina

16:00

ChileVenezuela

19:00

PeruUruguay

21:15

BrazilParaguay

21:45

HondurasCosta Rica

15:05

Trinidad and TobagoMexico

19:00

PanamaUSA

21:00

IranChina

16:30

UzbekistanQatar

18:00

South KoreaSyria

20:00

JapanThailand

19:35

AustraliaUAE

20:00

Saudi ArabiaIraq

20:30

New ZealandFiji

19:35

TahitiPapua New Guinea

19:00

NicaraguaHaiti

19:00

MyanmarIndia

18:00

KyrgyzstanMacau

20:00

LebanonHong Kong

18:00

JordanCambodia

18:00

AfghanistanVietnam

18:00

OmanBhutan

19:00

MaldivesPalestine

21:00

BahrainSingapore

19:00

YemenTajikistan

19:00

PhilippinesNepal

20:00

TanzaniaBurundi

GuyanaMartinique

MacedoniaBelarus

18:00

AlbaniaBosnia and Herzegovina

18:00

EgyptTogo

18:00

GeorgiaLatvia

18:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsBahamas

18:00

RussiaBelgium

19:00

South AfricaAngola

19:00

EstoniaCroatia

19:00

MozambiqueLesotho

19:00

IrelandIceland

19:45

PortugalSweden

19:45

MoroccoTunisia

20:00

CameroonGuinea

20:00

LuxembourgCape Verde

20:00

AustriaFinland

20:30

NetherlandsItaly

20:45

FranceSpain

21:00

 

KoperKrško

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 26

San MarinoCzech Republic

0:6

Northern IrelandNorway

2:0

AzerbaijanGermany

1:4

ArmeniaKazakhstan

2:0

MontenegroPoland

1:2

RomaniaDenmark

0:0

EnglandLithuania

2:0

ScotlandSlovenia

1:0

MaltaSlovakia

1:3

TaiwanTurkmenistan

1:3

KenyaDR Congo

2:1

ZimbabweZambia

0:0

BarbadosMartinique

2:1

 

SKA-KhabarovskFK Tyumen

1:0

Luch-EnergiyaZenit-2

0:0

FK TosnoDynamo

1:2

FK KhimkiShinnik

3:0

KubanNeftekhimik

1:0

Spartak-NalchikVolgar

1:2

SibirSokol

1:0

MordoviaFakel

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo

4:0

SKAChernomorets

1:0

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak

2:1

AfipsRotor

1:3

FK ArmavirAngusht

2:1

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

3:0

 

OlympikKarpaty

0:0*

 

FK SumyObolon-Brovar

1:1

 

Illichovets-2Teplovyk

2:0

 

ColónLanús

1:0

San MartínBoca Juniors

1:2

River PlateBelgrano

2:1

TemperleyAtlético Tucumán

2:2

AldosiviArsenal

2:1

 

Perth GlorySydney

0:3

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle United Jets

5:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru