Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lanús19115334 - 213882020 - 72633314 - 1412
2.Tigre19104528 - 203471219 - 12223339 - 812
3.Banfield19102722 - 213251312 - 151651410 - 616
4.Boca Juniors1994632 - 183164016 - 52230616 - 139
5.Argentinos Juniors1994629 - 203180221 - 6241448 - 147
6.Estudiantes1986527 - 193054014 - 61932513 - 1311
7.Huracán1986524 - 223063117 - 9212347 - 139
8.San Lorenzo de Almagro1985629 - 272953118 - 131832511 - 1411
9.Independiente1984733 - 232852322 - 131732411 - 1011
10.Vélez Sársfield1983825 - 252762118 - 6202177 - 197
11.Newell's Old Boys1983816 - 222762110 - 4202176 - 187
12.Arsenal1975719 - 242660311 - 10181548 - 148
13.Racing Club1974823 - 24253428 - 81340615 - 1612
14.River Plate1965831 - 332352221 - 121713610 - 216
15.Colón1964919 - 222242410 - 9142259 - 138
16.Olimpo1964918 - 242253213 - 7181175 - 174
17.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy1955922 - 312042312 - 101413610 - 216
18.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata19541015 - 27194159 - 10131356 - 176
19.San Martín San Juan19531118 - 291841410 - 11131278 - 185
20.Rosario Central1928921 - 331415412 - 1981359 - 146

Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.2007Estudiantes Olimpo2:0 (0:0)
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2007Colón Estudiantes0:2 (0:2)
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2007Estudiantes Tigre2:2 (0:2)
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2007Lanús Estudiantes1:0 (0:0)
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 048
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 148
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

22.03.2017
current

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 28

EcuadorColombia

16:00

BoliviaArgentina

16:00

ChileVenezuela

19:00

PeruUruguay

21:15

BrazilParaguay

21:45

HondurasCosta Rica

15:05

Trinidad and TobagoMexico

19:00

PanamaUSA

21:00

IranChina

16:30

UzbekistanQatar

18:00

South KoreaSyria

20:00

JapanThailand

19:35

AustraliaUAE

20:00

Saudi ArabiaIraq

20:30

New ZealandFiji

19:35

TahitiPapua New Guinea

19:00

NicaraguaHaiti

19:00

MyanmarIndia

18:00

KyrgyzstanMacau

20:00

LebanonHong Kong

18:00

JordanCambodia

18:00

AfghanistanVietnam

18:00

OmanBhutan

19:00

MaldivesPalestine

21:00

BahrainSingapore

19:00

YemenTajikistan

19:00

PhilippinesNepal

20:00

TanzaniaBurundi

GuyanaMartinique

MacedoniaBelarus

18:00

AlbaniaBosnia and Herzegovina

18:00

EgyptTogo

18:00

GeorgiaLatvia

18:00

RussiaBelgium

19:00

South AfricaAngola

19:00

EstoniaCroatia

19:00

MozambiqueLesotho

19:00

IrelandIceland

19:45

PortugalSweden

19:45

MoroccoTunisia

20:00

CameroonGuinea

20:00

LuxembourgCape Verde

20:00

AustriaFinland

20:30

NetherlandsItaly

20:45

FranceSpain

21:00

 

KoperKrško

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 26

San MarinoCzech Republic

0:6

Northern IrelandNorway

2:0

AzerbaijanGermany

1:4

ArmeniaKazakhstan

2:0

MontenegroPoland

1:2

RomaniaDenmark

0:0

EnglandLithuania

2:0

ScotlandSlovenia

1:0

MaltaSlovakia

1:3

TaiwanTurkmenistan

1:3

KenyaDR Congo

2:1

ZimbabweZambia

0:0

BarbadosMartinique

2:1

 

SKA-KhabarovskFK Tyumen

1:0

Luch-EnergiyaZenit-2

0:0

FK TosnoDynamo

1:2

FK KhimkiShinnik

3:0

KubanNeftekhimik

1:0

Spartak-NalchikVolgar

1:2

SibirSokol

1:0

MordoviaFakel

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo

4:0

SKAChernomorets

1:0

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak

2:1

AfipsRotor

1:3

FK ArmavirAngusht

2:1

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

3:0

 

OlympikKarpaty

0:0*

 

FK SumyObolon-Brovar

1:1

 

Illichovets-2Teplovyk

2:0

 

ColónLanús

1:0

San MartínBoca Juniors

1:2

River PlateBelgrano

2:1

TemperleyAtlético Tucumán

2:2

AldosiviArsenal

2:1

 

Perth GlorySydney

0:3

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle United Jets

5:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru