Russia 2000, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Khimki38284668 - 2288PO151339 - 1346133329 - 942
2.Dinamo38268460 - 2386152229 - 947116231 - 1439
3.FK Orel38245957 - 3177161234 - 94984723 - 2228
4.Spartak Tmb381981149 - 3165151335 - 114647814 - 2019
5.Lotto-MKM381881248 - 3362104525 - 113484723 - 2228
6.Krasnoznamensk381861442 - 3260113524 - 123673918 - 2024
7.Kosmos381316941 - 275598228 - 93548713 - 1820
8.Avangard381661636 - 4154104523 - 1434621113 - 2720
9.Spartak-Telekom3814121238 - 3054123429 - 12392989 - 1815
10.Lokomotiv Klg381491541 - 3951115328 - 1338341213 - 2613
11.Lokomotiv Lsk3811131433 - 404686522 - 163037911 - 2416
12.FK Kolomna381291736 - 6345116227 - 153913159 - 486
13.Spartak-Orekhovo3811101734 - 4643106328 - 133614146 - 337
14.Spartak3811101725 - 354376618 - 172744117 - 1816
15.FK Elyets381262025 - 444284717 - 192842138 - 2514
16.Don389151427 - 384257714 - 152248713 - 2320
17.Fabus3810111735 - 504177519 - 1728341216 - 3313
18.Titan381162134 - 463975723 - 2026411411 - 2613
19.Spartak Luh387131823 - 443468516 - 152615137 - 298
20.Arsenal-238572628 - 6522541018 - 2419031610 - 413

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Day 39
Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2000 18:00Spartak-Orekhovo Kosmos1:1 (1:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2000Titan Spartak-Orekhovo0:1 (0:1)
 Zheleznodorozhny
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2000 18:00Spartak-Orekhovo Fabus3:1 (1:0)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2000 18:00Don Spartak-Orekhovo0:0
 Novomoskovsk
Day 11
Day 10
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2000 18:00Kosmos Spartak-Orekhovo3:0 (1:0)
 Elektrostal
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 11

MalaysiaVietnam

20:45

BruggeAtlético

21:00

MonacoBorussia

21:00

BarcelonaTottenham Hotspur

21:00

InterPSV

21:00

LiverpoolNapoli

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaParis Saint-Germain

21:00

Schalke 04Lokomotiv

18:55

GalatasarayPorto

20:55

 

SunderlandWalsall

19:45*

Bradford CityPeterborough United

19:45*

Newport CountyWrexham

19:45*

 

AberdeenLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 9

River PlateBoca Juniors

3:1 aet

 

DynamoUral

4:0

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

1:1

ZenitRubin

1:2

 

OlympikDesna

1:1

FK OleksandriyaFK Lviv

1:2

 

SabahKeşlə

1:2

ZiraQarabağ

0:6

SəbailQəbələ

0:0

NeftçiSumqayıt

0:0

 

MattersburgAustria

2:1

HartbergWacker

2:2

RapidSturm

0:0

 

Newcastle UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:2

 

CercleAntwerp

0:3

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:1

GentEupen

2:0

 

SeptemvriDunav

2:1

VereyaCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsSlavia

2:0

 

Mainz 05Hannover

1:1

Borussia MStuttgart

3:0

 

UtrechtHeracles Almelo

3:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

0:0

EmmenFeyenoord

1:4

NACVitesse

2:1

 

EibarLevante

4:4

HuescaReal Madrid

0:1

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

1:2

Real BetisRayo Vallecano

2:0

 

SassuoloFiorentina

3:3

EmpoliBologna

2:1

ParmaChievo

1:1

UdineseAtalanta

1:3

GenoaSPAL

1:1

MilanTorino

0:0

 

GórnikMiedź

1:3

LechiaLegia

0:0

 

NacionalBoavista

0:0

MoreirenseSanta Clara

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesRio Ave

3:2

SportingAves

4:1

 

DinamoVoždovac

1:2

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:0

FK MačvaRadnik

1:2

ZemunMladost

0:3

ProleterČukarički

0:0

BačkaVojvodina

0:0

RadPartizan

0:3

 

MuraTriglav

0:0

AluminijCelje

4:1

 

StrasbourgCaen

2:2

LilleReims

1:1

Saint-ÉtienneMarseille

21:00*

 

InterDinamo

0:2

GoricaOsijek

1:2

 

IskraBudućnost

0:0

 

SpartaTeplice

0:1

 

DundeeRangers

1:1

 

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

19:20*

Argentinos JuniorsAldosivi

1:2

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

2:2

Racing ClubSan Martín San Juan

1:0

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

21:30*

 

Newcastle United JetsBrisbane Roar

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru