28.09.1998 < | Football matches for 29.09.1998 | > 30.09.1998 |
Saudi Arabia | | Kuwait | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Doha Qassem Bin Hamad Stadium | |||||||||
Qatar | | UAE | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Doha Qassem Bin Hamad Stadium |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:45 | Marítimo | | Leeds United | 1:0 aet (1:0, 1:0), pen. 1:4 | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:1 | |||
Funchal | |||||||||
20:45 | Metz | | Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 aet (1:1, 2:1), pen. 3:4 | 1:2 (0:2) | 3:3 | |||
Metz | |||||||||
20:45 | Slavia Praha | | Schalke 04 | 1:0 aet (1:0, 1:0), pen. 5:4 | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:1 | |||
Praha | |||||||||
20:45 | Werder | | Brann | 4:0 aet (1:0, 2:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 4:2 | |||
Bremen | |||||||||
20:45 | Grazer AK | | Liteks | 2:0 (1:0) | 1:1 (0:0) | 3:1 | |||
Graz | |||||||||
20:45 | Marseille | | Sigma | 4:0 (2:0) | 2:2 (1:2) | 6:2 | |||
Marseille | |||||||||
20:45 | Real Sociedad | | Sparta Praha | 1:0 (0:0) | 4:2 (1:2) | 5:2 | |||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
20:45 | Roma | | Silkeborg | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:0 (0:0) | 3:0 | |||
Roma | |||||||||
20:45 | Real Betis | | Vejle | 5:0 (2:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 5:1 | |||
Sevilla | |||||||||
20:45 | Strømsgodset | | Aston Villa | 0:3 (0:2) | 2:3 (2:0) | 2:6 | |||
Drammen | |||||||||
20:45 | Lyon | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:2 (2:1) | 1:0 (0:0) | 3:2 | |||
Lyon | |||||||||
20:45 | Obilić | | Atlético Madrid | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:3 | |||
Belgrade | |||||||||
20:45 | Rapid Wien | | Bordeaux | 1:2 (1:1) | 1:1 (0:1) | 2:3 | |||
Wien | |||||||||
20:45 | Feyenoord | | Stuttgart | 0:3 (0:1) | 3:1 (3:1) | 3:4 | |||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
20:45 | AÉK | | Vitesse | 3:3 (1:2) | 0:3 (0:0) | 3:6 | |||
Athens | |||||||||
20:45 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Willem II | 0:3 (0:1) | 0:3 (0:0) | 0:6 | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
20:45 | Brugge | | Újpest | 2:2 (1:0) | 5:0 (3:0) | 7:2 | |||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:45 | Hajduk Split | | Fiorentina | 0:0 | 1:2 (1:0) | 1:2 | |||
Split | |||||||||
20:45 | Bayer 04 | | Udinese | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:1 (1:0) | 2:1 | |||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
20:45 | Monaco | | ŁKS | 0:0 | 3:1 (0:1) | 3:1 | |||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
20:45 | Bologna | | Sporting | 2:1 (0:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 4:1 | |||
Bologna | |||||||||
20:45 | Celtic | | Vitória Guimaraes | 2:1 (1:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 4:2 | |||
Glasgow | |||||||||
20:45 | Celta de Vigo | | Argeş | 7:0 (4:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 8:0 | |||
Vigo | |||||||||
20:45 | Valencia | | Steaua | 3:0 (0:0) | 4:3 (2:1) | 7:3 | |||
Valencia | |||||||||
20:45 | Skonto | | Dynamo Moscow | 2:3 (0:1) | 2:2 (1:1) | 4:5 | |||
Rīga | |||||||||
20:45 | Wisła Kraków | | Maribor | 3:0 (0:0) | 2:0 (2:0) | 5:0 | |||
Kraków | |||||||||
20:45 | Anorthosis | | Zürich | 2:3 (1:2) | 0:4 (0:1) | 2:7 | |||
Larnaca | |||||||||
20:45 | CSKA Sofia | | Servette | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:2 (1:0) | 2:2 | |||
Sofia | |||||||||
20:45 | Liverpool | | Košice | 5:0 (1:0) | 3:0 (2:0) | 8:0 | |||
Liverpool | |||||||||
20:45 | Parma | | Fenerbahçe | 3:1 (2:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Parma | |||||||||
20:45 | Grasshopper | | Anderlecht | 0:0 | 2:0 (0:0) | 2:0 | |||
Zürich |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Estudiantes de Mérida | | Necaxa | 0:0 | ||||||
Mérida |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali | | El Nacional | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||||
Caracas | | Universitario de Deportes | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Valencia |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Racing Club | | Corinthians | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Peñarol | | Olimpia | 2:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Universidad Católica | | River Plate | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Grêmio | | Vasco da Gama | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 36 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Chita | | Saturn | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Chita | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
Sokol | | Spartak | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Saratov | |||||||||
Gazovik-Gazprom | | Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Anzhi | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
17:00 | KAMAZ-Chally | | CSK-VVS-Kristall | 3:5 (1:3) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
17:00 | Irtysh | | Druzhba | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Tom | | Kuban | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Metallurg | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
17:00 | Rubin | | Lada-Grad | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
19:00 | Arsenal | | Fakel | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tula |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Swindon Town | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Bradford City | | Port Vale | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Barnsley | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Crewe Alexandra | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Sunderland | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Oxford United | | West Bromwich Albion | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Birmingham City | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Stockport County | | Huddersfield Town | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Stockport | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Ipswich Town | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
Watford | | Sheffield United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 31 | 12 | 3 | 91-28 | 105 | ||
2. | Bradford City | 46 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 82-47 | 87 | ||
3. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 69-32 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 66-37 | 81 | ||
5. | Watford | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 65-56 | 77 | ||
6. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-59 | 76 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 64-43 | 73 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 71-66 | 67 | ||
9. | Norwich City | 46 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 62-61 | 62 | ||
10. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 62-71 | 61 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Cibalia | | Hrvatski dragovoljac | 1:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |