Sweden 1998

Allsvenskan

Relegation

Västra Frölunda, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.AIK261113225 - 1546CL66113 - 72457112 - 822
2.Helsingborgs26128643 - 2844UC64321 - 112264322 - 1722
3.Hammarby26119639 - 3442IC54418 - 181965221 - 1623
4.Halmstad26125942 - 4041IC72418 - 142353524 - 2618
5.Västra Frölunda26108829 - 313855317 - 152053512 - 1618
6.Örebro261061035 - 383664323 - 172242712 - 2114
7.Norrköping2698943 - 353562528 - 202036415 - 1515
8.Göteborg2698927 - 2935UC44513 - 151654414 - 1419
9.Malmö26961135 - 303364322 - 132232813 - 1711
10.Elfsborg2689936 - 333344515 - 161645421 - 1717
11.Trelleborg26881031 - 3532r55316 - 122033715 - 2312
12.Örgryte26771235 - 3628r44519 - 181633716 - 1812
13.Häcken26761327 - 462742715 - 251434612 - 2113
14.Östers26571426 - 432224713 - 211033713 - 2212

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 24
Day 23
Day 17
Day 14
Day 12
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1998Häcken Västra Frölunda0:1
 Göteborg
Day 6
Day 5
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1998Västra Frölunda Östers3:0
 Göteborg
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

Al FaisalyAl Ansar

18:00

DhofarAl Wahda Damascus

20:00

 

SpartakAkhmat

19:30

 

HeliosKolos

17:00

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

17:30

Obolon-BrovarRukh

18:00

 

DneprShakhtsyor

18:45

FK VitebskBATE

20:45

 

EvertonNewcastle United

20:00

 

AthleticLevante

21:00

 

GenoaHellas Verona

20:45

 

OddSarpsborg 08

19:00

 

PortoVitória S

20:00

 

InterRudeš

16:00

CibaliaSlaven

18:00

 

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

19:00

MalmöBrommapojkarna

19:00

NorrköpingSirius

19:00

 

ColónPatronato

19:00

IndependienteDefensa y Justicia

21:15

 

SportBotafogo

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

1:1

AnzhiUral

0:1

 

Spartak-2Volgar

2:3

FakelOlimpiets

4:1

FK OrenburgDynamo

4:3

RotorLuch-Energiya

4:2

SibirFK Tyumen

0:2

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

0:2

YeniseyTom

3:2

BaltikaFK Khimki

0:0

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

4:0

FK KolomnaTorpedo

1:2

Dynamo-2Spartak

1:0

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:1

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

2:2

FK KalugaZorkiy

1:0

SokolMetallurg

2:2

KhimikDynamo

1:0

FK RyazanArarat

0:2

 

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

0:0

DynamoKuban-2

1:0

AngushtAnzhi-2

2:2

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

1:1

SKADruzhba

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

1:1

SpartakAfips

0:1

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

2:0

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

3:0

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:1

 

ShahtarVorskla

4:2

 

StalZirka

1:1

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

1:3

 

Nyva VBukovyna

0:1

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

0:5

FK LvivPrykarpattya

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Myr

1:1

 

İnterZira

2:1

 

ShirakArarat

4:1

 

LuchFK Slutsk

0:3

Dynamo MnFK Homel

2:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

2:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

0:0

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

WolfsbergSturm

2:1

LASKAustria

1:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

1:1

 

West Bromwich AlbionLiverpool

2:2

WatfordCrystal Palace

0:0

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

2:1

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

0:4

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Bristol CityHull City

5:5

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

1:2

Ipswich TownAston Villa

0:4

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

2:1

Preston North EndNorwich City

0:0

Sheffield WednesdayReading

3:0

SunderlandBurton Albion

1:2

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

2:1

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:1

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

0:1

FerencvárosPaks

2:2

HaladásBalmazújváros

0:0

HonvédÚjpest

0:0

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:0

VideotonDebrecen

1:0

 

HannoverBayern

0:3

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

2:5

EintrachtHertha

0:3

Hamburger SVFreiburg

1:0

StuttgartWerder

2:0

Borussia DBayer 04

4:0

 

SioniDinamo

1:2

DilaMetalurgi

2:2

 

EibarGetafe

0:1

Celta de VigoValencia

1:1

 

SPALRoma

0:3

SassuoloFiorentina

1:0

MilanBenevento

0:1

 

BrannStabæk

3:0

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

1:1

FeirenseVitória G

2:1

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

1:2

 

AluminijMaribor

0:2

GoricaKrško

2:0

 

MarseilleLille

5:1

GuingampMonaco

3:1

MetzCaen

1:1

ToulouseAngers

2:0

AmiensStrasbourg

3:1

 

RijekaOsijek

1:0

 

ZetaKom

0:2

GrbaljDečić

1:1

IskraSutjeska

0:1

PetrovacRudar

2:0

MladostBudućnost

1:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:0

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

1:1

SlováckoDukla

2:0

Mladá BoleslavFastav

0:1

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

1:3

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

0:2

 

TulevikFlora

0:6

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

0:3

TransKalev

2:2

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

2:4

San MartínLanús

1:1

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

2:0

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

1:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroChacarita Juniors

1:0

 

BahiaSantos

1:0

FlamengoAmérica

2:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

3:5

Houston DynamoToronto

5:1

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

1:2

DallasPhiladelphia Union

2:0

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

3:0

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

2:2

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

0:2

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

0:0

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

2:4

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

2:5

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru