Russia 1998

First division

Promotional play-off

Lokomotiv NN, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Saturn422412673 - 3484TD155138 - 135097535 - 2134
2.Lokomotiv NN422381165 - 3477TD163243 - 95175922 - 2526
3.Sokol422113858 - 3276164138 - 95259720 - 2324
4.CSK-VVS-Kristall422331659 - 4772182141 - 956511518 - 3816
5.Arsenal4218111365 - 5365116440 - 213975925 - 3226
6.Lada-Grad421971665 - 6064162342 - 2350351323 - 3714
7.Rubin421961756 - 5063163238 - 951331518 - 4112
8.Dynamo St4116151051 - 3763126332 - 144249719 - 2321
9.Gazovik-Gazprom421861853 - 5560162338 - 1750241515 - 3810
10.Fakel421791654 - 4560125429 - 1341541225 - 3219
11.Anzhi421761947 - 5657144335 - 1646321612 - 4011
12.Metallurg Lp421681841 - 5056144329 - 1746241512 - 3310
13.Lokomotiv Ch411681745 - 5056153228 - 748151517 - 438
14.Tom4215111654 - 4556135345 - 174426139 - 2812
15.Spartak Nl4215111649 - 5256107434 - 1937541215 - 3319
16.Lokomotiv SPb4214111738 - 3853105628 - 1935461110 - 1918
17.Neftekhimik421572044 - 5352r124531 - 2440331513 - 2912
18.Druzhba4213111845 - 55502d126337 - 174215158 - 388
19.Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ421591849 - 70482d126332 - 2442331517 - 466
20.Kuban4210131942 - 68432d88528 - 2032251414 - 4811
21.Irtysh421182336 - 58412d106526 - 1736121810 - 415
22.KAMAZ-Chally42753032 - 79202d631221 - 3421121811 - 45-1

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.1998 18:00Saturn Lokomotiv NN1:1 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 21
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1998Lokomotiv NN Sokol2:2 (1:2)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1998Kuban Lokomotiv NN1:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 5
Day 4
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.1998 18:30Lokomotiv NN Neftekhimik0:0
 Nizhny Novgorod

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 910
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 390
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

 

DynamoFK Ufa

19:30

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

18:30

 

MilsamiSheriff

20:00

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

20:00

 

VereyaVitosha

20:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00

 

BreiðablikValur

18:00

FjölnirVíkingur R

18:00

 

ValenciaAtlético

20:00

AthleticLeganés

22:00

 

AtalantaFrosinone

20:30

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

19:00

 

ŚląskPogoń

18:00

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

20:15

 

SigmaBaník

18:00

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

19:00

HammarbyÖrebro

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

AndorraUAE

0:0

GuatemalaCuba

1:0

KCCATownship Rollers

1:0

DifaâMC Alger

2:0

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

0:3

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

 

CSKAArsenal

3:0

FK KrasnodarSpartak

0:1

AkhmatRubin

1:1

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

ShinnikZenit-2

1:0

FK TyumenSibir

0:0

FK TambovMordovia

2:2

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

2:2

AvangardBaltika

0:2

FakelFK Khimki

2:0

TomFK Armavir

3:0

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:1

 

FK LvivShahtar

0:2

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

 

ZirkaKobra

17:00

KolosAvanhard

2:2

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

0:1

VolynFK Sumy

3:0

RukhIngulets

0:1

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

0:1

 

Nyva VPodillya

2:2

FK KalushVeres

1:0

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

3:1

ChaikaNyva T

0:0

 

KreminFK Nikopol

1:0

MyrMetalurh

1:1

EnerhiyaHirnyk

2:0

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

0:0

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

2:1

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

0:0

AtyrauTobil

2:1

 

PaxtakorNasaf

4:0

QizilqumNavbahor

2:0

 

Red BullHartberg

2:0

MattersburgWolfsberg

0:6

WackerSt. Pölten

0:2

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

0:0

EvertonSouthampton

2:1

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0

Tottenham HotspurFulham

3:1

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

1:2

ChelseaArsenal

3:2

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

0:2

MillwallDerby County

2:1

ReadingBolton Wanderers

0:1

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

0:1

Ipswich TownAston Villa

1:1

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

2:0

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

2:1

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

7:1

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

2:2

Preston North EndStoke City

2:2

 

LokerenStandard

0:3

CercleZulte Waregem

3:1

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

2:2

KortrijkOostende

1:2

 

Botev PLokomotiv

0:1

Botev VEtar

2:0

 

FerencvárosPaks

1:1

PuskásKisvárda

1:1

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:1

HonvédVideoton

0:3

DiósgyőrHaladás

1:0

 

NACDe Graafschap

3:0

VVV-VenloAjax

0:1

FortunaPSV

1:2

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

4:2

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

0:0

DinamoSamtredia

0:0

 

ÍBVKeflavík

1:0

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

1:1

VillarrealReal Sociedad

1:2

BarcelonaAlavés

3:0

 

ChievoJuventus

2:3

LazioNapoli

1:2

 

JelgavaRiga FC

0:3

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

3:1

 

Wisła PArka

1:3

GórnikLechia

0:2

 

ChavesPortimonense

2:0

BoavistaBenfica

0:2

SportingVitória Setubal

2:1

 

ČukaričkiProleter

1:0

VoždovacDinamo

2:0

VojvodinaBačka

2:0

MladostZemun

2:1

 

CeljeTriglav

1:3

AluminijRudar

3:0

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

1:3

AmiensMontpellier

1:2

CaenNice

1:1

DijonNantes

2:0

MonacoLille

0:0

RennesAngers

1:0

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:2

 

RudarSutjeska

1:2

IskraGrbalj

0:0

TitogradZeta

2:1

PetrovacMornar

1:0

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

1:1

FastavTeplice

1:0

Mladá BoleslavOpava

6:1

SlaviaBaumit

0:2

 

MalmöTrelleborg

3:0

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

0:3

 

SantosSport

3:0

CorinthiansGrêmio

0:1

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

5:0

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

2:2

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

2:0

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

1:1

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

3:0

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

1:2

DallasMinnesota United

2:0

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

2:1

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

1:1

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

3:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

2:3

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

5:2

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru