26.05.2004 < | Football matches for 27.05.2004 | > 28.05.2004 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:30 | Once Caldas | | Santos | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Manizales |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Almaz | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Baltika-Tarko | | Petrotrest | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Volga Tver | | Volochanin-Ratmir | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Zenit-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak Shchyolkovo | | BSK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sportakademklub | | Pskov-2000 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
FK Vidnoye | | Spartak Kostroma | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Reutov |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Biokhimik-Mordovia | | FK Yelyets | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vityaz Podolsk | | Salyut-Energiya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Lokomotiv | | Spartak Tambov | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Saturn | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Titan | | Avangard | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
FK Obninsk | | Don | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fakel | 32 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 57-22 | 77 | ||
2. | Avangard | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 60-23 | 68 | ||
3. | Vityaz Podolsk | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 60-31 | 66 | ||
4. | Lobnya-Alla | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 54-36 | 56 | ||
5. | Salyut-Energiya | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 48-36 | 54 | ||
6. | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 42-33 | 43 | ||
7. | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 34-38 | 43 | ||
8. | Spartak Tambov | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 47-54 | 41 | ||
9. | FK Yelyets | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 35-39 | 41 | ||
10. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 31-39 | 40 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | | Nosta | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Rubin-2 | | Gazovik | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Dynamo Barnaul | | Shakhtyor | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Chornohora | | Borisfen-2 | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Techno-Center | | Dynamo-3 | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Vorskla-2 | | Shakhtar-3 | 1:4 | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Yassy-Sayram | | Ekibastuzets | 1:1 | ||||||
Almaty | | Irtysh | 2:3 | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
21:30 | Ferencváros | | Debrecen | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
21:30 | Balaton | | MATÁV | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Siófok | |||||||||
21:30 | MTK Hungária | | Újpest | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Budapest |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |