20.04.2004 < | Football matches for 21.04.2004 | > 22.04.2004 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:45 | Porto | | Deportivo La Coruna | 0:0 | |||||
Porto |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:15 | Deportivo Cali | | Colo-Colo | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Santiago de Cali | |||||||||
21:15 | Boca Juniors | | Bolívar | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:30 | Al Arabi Kuwait | | Neftchi | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Kuwait City |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | Krung Thai Bank | | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Bangkok | |||||||||
19:00 | Dalian Shide | | PSM | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Dalian |
Day 4 | |||||||||
14:00 | Persik | | Bình Dương | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kediri | |||||||||
19:00 | Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma | | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Seongnam |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Al Wahda Damascus | | Mahindra United | 5:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Jordan, Amman |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Nebitçi | | Olympic Beirut | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Jordan, Amman |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Happy Valley | | Club Valencia | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Hong Kong |
Day 4 | |||||||||
East Bengal | | Island | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Malaysia, Paroi | |||||||||
Geylang United | | Negeri Sembilan | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Vietnam, Hanoi |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Chicago Fire | | Saprissa | 2:1 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:0) | 2:3 | ||||
Chicago | |||||||||
Monterrey | | Alajuelense | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:2 | ||||
Monterrey |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | 4:1 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:2) | 4:4 | ||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Terek (Groznyi) | | Rotor (Volgograd) | 3:0 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 3:2 | ||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
CSKA (Moscow) | | Krylia Sovetov (Samara) | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:2 (0:1) | 1:3 | ||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Torpedo-Metallurg (Moscow) | | FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) | 0:0 | 3:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | ||||
Moscow |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:00 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | 2:0 aet (1:0, 2:0), pen. 1:2 | 0:2 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
Kiev |
Day 40 | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Sunderland | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Norwich City | 46 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 79-39 | 94 | ||
2. | West Bromwich | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 64-42 | 86 | ||
3. | Sunderland | 46 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 62-45 | 79 | ||
4. | West Ham United | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 67-45 | 74 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 84-72 | 73 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 72-61 | 73 | ||
7. | Wigan Athletic | 46 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 60-45 | 71 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 65-56 | 71 | ||
9. | Reading | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 55-57 | 70 | ||
10. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 55-48 | 69 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
18:00 | Ferencváros | | Balaton | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:00 | Debrecen | | MTK Hungária | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
19:00 | Újpest | | MATÁV | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 25 | |||||||||
19:00 | ETO | | Békéscsabai Előre | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Győr | |||||||||
19:00 | Pécs | | Haladás | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Pécs | |||||||||
19:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | Videoton Fehérvár | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zalaegerszeg |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | São Caetano | | Vitória | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Caetano do Sul | |||||||||
16:00 | Figueirense | | Internacional | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
16:00 | Botafogo | | Goiás | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Niterói | |||||||||
16:00 | Cruzeiro | | Juventude | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Ipatinga | |||||||||
18:00 | Palmeiras | | Atlético-MG | 0:0 | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
21:45 | Paraná | | Santos | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
21:45 | Ponte Preta | | Corinthians | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
21:45 | Grêmio | | Flamengo | 0:0 | |||||
Porto Alegre |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |