2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Atlético Nacional

Medellín

Founded: 07.03.1947

Stadium: Estadio Atanasio Girardot

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FIFA Club World Cup - overall stats
FIFA Club World Cup 2016 - place 3

Overall stats Intercontinental Cup - overall stats
Intercontinental Cup 1989 - Final

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2019 - Third qualifying stage
Copa Libertadores 2018 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2017 - Group 1 - place 4
Copa Libertadores 2016 - Winner
Copa Libertadores 2015 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2014 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 2012 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2008 - 1/8 finals
Copa Libertadores 2006 - 1/8 finals
Copa Libertadores 2000 - Group 4 - place 4
Copa Libertadores 1995 - Final
Copa Libertadores 1993 - 1/8 finals
Copa Libertadores 1992 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 1991 - Semifinal
Copa Libertadores 1990 - Semifinal
Copa Libertadores 1989 - Winner
Copa Libertadores 1982 - First round, group 3 - place 2
Copa Libertadores 1977 - First round, group 2 - place 4
Copa Libertadores 1975 - First round, group 3 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 1974 - First round, group 3 - place 2
Copa Libertadores 1972 - First round, group 1 - place 4

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2019 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2016 - Final
Copa Sudamericana 2014 - Final
Copa Sudamericana 2013 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2007 - Section 5, Second Stage
Copa Sudamericana 2005 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2003 - Semifinal
Copa Sudamericana 2002 - Final

Overall stats Supercopa Libertadores - overall stats
Supercopa Libertadores 1997 - Semifinal
Supercopa Libertadores 1996 - Quarterfinal
Supercopa Libertadores 1995 - Quarterfinal
Supercopa Libertadores 1994 - First round
Supercopa Libertadores 1993 - Semifinal
Supercopa Libertadores 1992 - First round
Supercopa Libertadores 1989 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Copa Merconorte - overall stats
Copa Merconorte 2001 - Group D - place 2
Copa Merconorte 2000 - Winner
Copa Merconorte 1999 - Group A - place 3
Copa Merconorte 1998 - Winner

Overall stats Copa Interamericana - overall stats
Copa Interamericana 1997 - Winner
Copa Interamericana 1990 - Winner

Overall stats Recopa Sudamericana - overall stats
Recopa Sudamericana 2017 - Winner
Recopa Sudamericana 1990 - Final

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2019

Semifinal, Day 2

22.10

Boca Juniors - River Plate

21:30

23.10

Flamengo - Grêmio

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

Côte d'IvoireNiger

CongoEquatorial Guinea

LesothoZimbabwe

15:00

MaliMauritania

16:00

GuineaSenegal

16:00

Burkina FasoGhana

16:00

DR CongoCentral African Republic

16:00

LibyaTunisia

17:00

 

FK OrenburgKrylia Sovetov

13:30

FK UfaCSKA

16:00

ArsenalFK Sochi

16:30

DynamoFK Krasnodar

19:00

 

FK Khimki-MSaturn

13:00

 

FK MakhachkalaDynamo

14:30

VolgarSpartak-Vladikavkaz

16:00

 

NostaZvezda

Ural-2Lada-Tolyatti

14:00

Lada DFK Ufa-2

14:00

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

14:00

FK ChelyabinskKAMAZ

15:00

AkronFK Tyumen

16:00

 

FK MariupolDnipro-1

14:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

OlympikVorskla

19:30

 

MetalurhMFK Mykolaiv

16:00

RukhIngulets

16:30

 

NeftçiZira

17:00

SəbailSumqayıt

19:30

 

AlashkertLori

15:00

PyunikUrartu

17:30

 

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

14:30

DneprShakhtsyor

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

19:00

 

TobilOrdabasy

14:00

AqtöbeOkzhetpes

16:00

TarazShakhtyor

16:00

AstanaQayrat

20:00

 

CodruSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

14:00

 

St. PöltenAustria

14:30

WattensHartberg

14:30

RapidWolfsberg

17:00

 

Manchester UnitedLiverpool

16:30

 

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

14:00

 

MechelenAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

18:00

CercleCharleroi

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

17:45

 

KölnPaderborn 07

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

18:00

 

EmmenFortuna

12:30

ZwolleDen Haag

14:30

GroningenSparta

14:30

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

16:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

15:00

WIT GeorgiaSioni

17:00

DilaDinamo Bt

19:00

 

AlavésCelta de Vigo

12:00

Real SociedadReal Betis

14:00

EspañolVillarreal

16:00

AthleticReal Valladolid

18:30

SevillaLevante

21:00

 

SassuoloInter

12:30

CagliariSPAL

15:00

SampdoriaRoma

15:00

UdineseTorino

15:00

ParmaGenoa

18:00

MilanLecce

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

FK LiepājaValmiera

17:00

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

19:00

 

MoldeHaugesund

18:00

RanheimOdd

18:00

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

18:00

VikingTromsø

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Brann

20:00

 

ArkaLechia

15:00

GórnikŁKS

17:30

 

TaborMaribor

14:30

AluminijNK Bravo

16:30

 

BordeauxSaint-Étienne

15:00

MonacoRennes

17:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

21:00

 

InterOsijek

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Opava

15:30

KarvináSlovácko

15:30

ViktoriaBaník

15:30

TepliceSparta

18:00

 

FalkenbergsAIK

15:00

HammarbyMalmö

15:00

NorrköpingKalmar

17:30

 

HeartsRangers

12:15

 

TammekaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

15:00

 

AldosiviDefensa y Justicia

11:00

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

13:15

HuracánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

15:30

Rosario CentralVélez Sársfield

17:45

 

InternacionalVasco da Gama

16:00

Atlético MineiroSantos

16:00

São PauloAvaí

16:00

FlamengoFluminense

18:00

ChapecoenseGoiás

19:00

Atlético ParanaensePalmeiras

19:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

15:30

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaDalian Yifang

19:35

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

16:00

SydneyWellington Phoenix

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

SudanTanzania

1:2

 

AkhmatLokomotiv

0:2

 

VelesPskov-747

6:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaRodina

5:1

 

ShahtarKolos

6:0

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Podillya

0:3

 

Avanhard-2FK Nikopol

0:3

Chornomorets-2Enerhiya

1:1

 

NoahFC Erevan

3:1

 

FK MinskTarpeda

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

1:2

BunyodkorAGMK

0:2

MetallurgSoʼgʼdiyona

0:1

 

Cardiff CitySheffield Wednesday

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

0:1

 

VitoshaCherno More

0:2

DunavEtar

0:2

 

EintrachtBayer 04

3:0

 

GranadaAtlético Osasuna

1:0

 

Zagłębie LPogoń

0:1

Wisła KPiast

1:2

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

0:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

1:4

 

GoricaDinamo

2:4

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

1:0

 

ArsenalRiver Plate

3:3

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

0:1

 

ShenzhenGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Tianjin TianhaiWuhan Zall

3:1

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 Ц 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 Ц 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 Ц 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru