Sweden 1936/37

Allsvenskan

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.AIK22172359 - 2436100135 - 92072224 - 1516
2.Sleipner22123745 - 412760520 - 211263225 - 2015
3.Örgryte22105745 - 322553323 - 171352422 - 1512
4.Sandvikens22121946 - 342560522 - 211261424 - 1313
5.Elfsborg22104841 - 332472227 - 111632614 - 228
6.Malmö22931039 - 452173126 - 151720913 - 304
7.Göteborg2285934 - 402133512 - 19952422 - 2112
8.GAIS22931027 - 362151513 - 191142514 - 1710
9.Landskrona22911233 - 421951514 - 141140719 - 288
10.Gårda22661030 - 441843418 - 251123612 - 197
11.Djurgårdens22621439 - 521442525 - 251020914 - 274
12.Norrköping22531431 - 461331716 - 22722715 - 246

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1937Malmö Norrköping5:3
 Malmö
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.1937Gårda Malmö4:1
 Göteborg
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.1937Landskrona Malmö3:0
 Landsknona
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1937Malmö Djurgårdens2:3
 Malmö
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.1937Malmö Göteborg5:4
 Malmö
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.1937Malmö Sandvikens3:1
 Malmö
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1937Sleipner Malmö0:1
 Norrköping
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1937AIK Malmö4:0
 Solna
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1937Malmö Gårda0:0
 Malmö
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  15.11.1936Göteborg Malmö2:1
 Göteborg
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.1936Djurgårdens Malmö3:2
 Stockholm
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1936Malmö Landskrona3:1
 Malmö
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1936Malmö GAIS0:0
 Malmö
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.1936Sandvikens Malmö2:0
 Sandviken
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1936Malmö Sleipner1:1
 Malmö
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1936Malmö Örgryte2:1
 Malmö
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1936Elfsborg Malmö3:1
 Borås
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.1936Norrköping Malmö2:5
 Norrköping
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.1936Malmö Elfsborg2:1
 Malmö
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1936Malmö AIK3:0
 Malmö
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1937GAIS Malmö3:1
 Göteborg
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.1937Örgryte Malmö4:1
 Göteborg
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru