Sweden 2014

Allsvenskan

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Malmö30188459 - 3162CL94234 - 163194225 - 1531
2.Göteborg301511458 - 3456EL112238 - 153549220 - 1921
3.AIK30157859 - 4252EL92429 - 172965430 - 2523
4.Elfsborg30157840 - 3152EL103223 - 83354617 - 2319
5.Häcken301371058 - 454675330 - 192662728 - 2620
6.Örebro301371054 - 444674433 - 222563621 - 2221
7.Djurgårdens301110947 - 334355521 - 172065426 - 1623
8.Åtvidaberg301271139 - 464384324 - 192843815 - 2715
9.Helsingborgs301091141 - 443975326 - 182634815 - 2613
10.Halmstad301161344 - 503955524 - 222061820 - 2819
11.Kalmar301091136 - 453966322 - 192443814 - 2615
12.Norrköping30991239 - 503673525 - 212426714 - 2912
13.Falkenbergs30961537 - 493364526 - 2322321011 - 2611
14.Gefle30881434 - 4232r63617 - 142125817 - 2811
15.Mjällby30851729 - 472962716 - 1820231013 - 299
16.Brommapojkarna30262228 - 6912141014 - 327121214 - 375

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2014 13:00Åtvidaberg Malmö2:1 (1:1)
 Åtvidaberg
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2014 19:00Malmö Brommapojkarna2:0 (1:0)
 Malmö
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2014 13:00Malmö Elfsborg1:2 (1:0)
 Malmö
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2014 17:30AIK Malmö2:3 (0:1)
 Solna
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2014 13:00Malmö Mjällby4:1 (1:1)
 Malmö
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2014 19:00Halmstad Malmö0:1 (0:1)
 Halmstad
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2014 17:30Malmö Helsingborgs1:1 (0:0)
 Malmö
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2014 13:00Häcken Malmö3:3 (3:1)
 Göteborg
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2014 17:30Djurgårdens Malmö2:0 (2:0)
 Stockholm
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2014 16:00Malmö Norrköping3:0 (0:0)
 Malmö
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2014 16:00Gefle Malmö0:0
 Gävle
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2014 19:00Malmö Örebro3:2 (0:2)
 Malmö
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2014 17:30Malmö Göteborg2:2 (1:0)
 Malmö
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2014 16:00Falkenbergs Malmö2:5 (1:2)
 Falkenberg
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2014 16:00Malmö Kalmar3:1 (0:1)
 Malmö
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2014 16:00Kalmar Malmö1:1 (1:1)
 Kalmar
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2014 17:30Malmö Åtvidaberg3:0 (2:0)
 Malmö
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2014 17:30Brommapojkarna Malmö1:1 (1:1)
 Stockholm
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2014 17:30Elfsborg Malmö0:1 (0:1)
 Borås
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2014 19:05Malmö AIK2:2 (0:1)
 Malmö
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2014 19:00Mjällby Malmö0:1 (0:1)
 Hällevik
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2014 19:00Malmö Halmstad3:1 (1:0)
 Malmö
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2014 20:00Helsingborgs Malmö0:1 (0:1)
 Helsingborg
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2014 15:00Malmö Häcken1:2 (0:2)
 Malmö
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2014 19:05Norrköping Malmö1:2 (0:0)
 Norrköping
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2014 17:30Malmö Djurgårdens2:2 (1:1)
 Malmö
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2014 19:00Örebro Malmö1:2 (0:1)
 Örebro
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2014 16:00Malmö Gefle1:0 (0:0)
 Malmö
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2014 19:05Göteborg Malmö0:3 (0:2)
 Göteborg
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2014 17:30Malmö Falkenbergs3:0 (0:0)
 Malmö

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru